TSSPDCL TELEPHONE DIRECTORY

DATA SOURCE:SAP-HR & updated on 01-SEP-2021

UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080035 SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 1065836 LEELAVATHI NOOKALA 7901093685
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002003 DE/T&Const/NGKL 7901093693
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080058 SAO/Op/Nagarkurnool 7901094502
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002023 ADE/CONST/Nagarkurnool 1070930 CHANDRA SEKHAR THAIKANTI 9490612314
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20081515 AEE/Civil/NGKL & WNP
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080068 AO/Op/Nagarkurnool 1068244 Srinivasulu Siliver 7901094502
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080140 AAO/Exp/Nagarkurnool 1052333 Harichand . 7901094503
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002101 AE/Const/NAGARKURNOOL 1055755 VENKATAIAH VEMULA 9490612307
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002127 AE/Tech&Comml/CO/NGKL 1077110 SREENU RATHLAVATH 9440816325
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20090636 AE/Const-II/Nagarkurnool 1046218 V.V.BAPANNA KAKARAPARTHI
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20035972 AE/Civil/Nagarkurnool 1079648 Naresh Kumar Patnam
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080382 JAO/ADM/CO/NGKL 1052415 SAVITHA GADDAMPALLY
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080383 JAO/Cash/CO/NGKL 1052942 Fakeera Jarpula
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080384 JAO/APS/CO/NGKL 1077135 Saibabu Surampally
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080385 JAO/A&B/CO/NGKL 1052956 RAJESWAR REDDY GUNTAKA
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080386 JAO/LT(CRS)/CO/NGKL 1053011 ASHOK KUMAR CHIDIRE
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080387 JAO/HT/CO/NGKL 1079654 Hari Krishna Voruganti
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080388 JAO/Pension/CO/NGKL 1056206 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY PATHIREDDY
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080389 JAO/Legal/CO/NGKL 1052334 Gopal Nagarala
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20080433 JAO/Pas/CO/NGKL 1079655 KAVYA SREE REDDY
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002436 SBE/Comml/CO/NGKL
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002438 SBE/Tech/CO/NGKL 1076760 Priyadarshini .
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20002444 SBE/Const/CO/NGKL
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20082121 SBE/Const/CO/NGKL 1082055 Ramani Vattem
SE/Op/Nagarkurnool 20082122 SBE/Tech-II/CO/NGKL 1079312 KARUNAKER YADAV .
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20090008 DE/M&P &TRE/NGKL
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20002038 ADE/TRE/Nagarkurnool 1072513 Pulikonda Bariki
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20002041 ADE/M&P/Nagarkurnool 1047245 SAI MOHAN IMMADI 9491056550
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20090753 ADE/M&P-II/Nagarkurnool 1074965 SOMA SEKHAR REDDY MULI
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20002090 AE/M&P/Nagarkurnool 1055898 Satyanarayana Murthy Kunne 9440813455
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20002105 AE/SPM&TRE/Nagarkurnool 1055893 SREE RAMULU MAMILLAPALLY
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20090637 AE/Prot/Nagarkurnool
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20090638 AE/Prot-II/Nagarkurnool 1046837 CHENNA KRISHNAIAH VARIKUTI
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20082123 SBE/M&P/NAGARKURNOOL 1079743 GOPAL NENAVATH
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20082124 SBE/TRE/NAGARKURNOOL 1079910 ZAKEER SK
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20003464 JLM/TRE/Nagarkurnool
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20003465 JLM/TRE/Nagarkurnool 1081827 Suresh Pathlavath
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20003567 JLM/M&P/Nagarkurnool 1081830 Goutham Raju B
DE/M&P & TRE/NGKL 20003569 JLM/TRE/Nagarkurnool 1081835 Venkateshwarlu Maredu
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002009 DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1059033 Satyanarayana Vurla B V 9440813420
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002145 AE/Tech/DO/NGKL 1079815 VIGNAN KUMAR M
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20090776 AE/Comml/DO/NGKL
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002206 JAO/ADM/DO/NAGARKURNOOL 1053012 Vijaya Bhasker Kathe
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002207 JAO/PAS-APS/DO/NGKL 1055562 NIRANJAN CHIKKONDRA
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20080413 JAO/GAS&Cash/DO/NGKL 1052815 Niranjan Yadav A
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002403 SBE/Comml/DO/NGKL
DE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002421 SBE/Tech/DO/NGKL 1079652 Mahesh Kumar M
ADE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002018 ADE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1071837 Chandrasekhara Rao Addepalli 9440813437
ADE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002411 SBE/OSD/KALWAKURTHY 1079908 PHANENDRA SEELAM
ADE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002036 ADE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1072030 ADISESHAIAH BEERE 9440813435
ADE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002462 SBE/OSD/NAGARKURNOOL 1056248 SURYAM VISLAVATH
ADE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002034 ADE/OP/ACHAMPET 1043202 Hari Krishna Srinivasa Kameswa 9440813438
ADE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002461 SBE/OSD/ACHAMPET 1077394 RAMESH ALAMPALLY
ADE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002035 ADE/OP/KOLLAPUR 1059047 RAVI KUMAR BALLIPARA 9440813442
ADE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002463 SBE/OSD/Kollapur 1078406 RAMULU GADI
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002081 AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 940813476
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002959 LI/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1056042 NANDYA RATHULAVATH
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002960 LI/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1055808 KARUNAKAR PADAMATI
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002599 LM/OP/THIMMAJIPET
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002660 LM/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1075684 Krishnaiah Bathula
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002661 LM/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1075695 Ravikumar Sarraf 7382614565
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002663 LM/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1075742 Takriya Naik D
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20002667 LM/OP/Thimmajipet
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20003732 ALM/OP/Thimmajipet
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20079083 ALM/OP/THIMMAJIPET
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20003257 JLM/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1081710 CHANDULAL MUDAVATH
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20003258 JLM/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1081706 TEJA THATIKONDA
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20003260 JLM/OP/THIMMAJIPET 1081712 NANDYA "."
AE/OP/THIMMAJIPET 20003261 JLM/OP/THIMMAJIPET
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002074 AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1073609 Amar Singh Bhukya 9440813481
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002458 SBE/OP/Kalwakurthy 1077218 Kiran Gondi
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20080444 FM GR-I/OP/Kalwakurthy 1055499 Prasad P 7382614535
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002356 SLI/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1055326 LAKSHMAN KUMMARA
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002942 LI/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1055929 Varaprasad Gannoju
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002943 LI/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1056032 Chandra Shekar Pumballa
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002611 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 7382614541
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002612 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1074811 Narsi Reddy K 7382614534
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002613 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1075740 Sridhar Achary Thoduganti 7382614536
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002614 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 7382614533
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002615 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1075713 Raju Singiragulla 7382605700
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002616 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1075710 Venkatesh Goud Kommagoni 7382614538
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20002617 LM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1075741 Sreenu Mudavath 7382614532
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20003733 ALM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1078358 RAJASHEKAR KAMTAM
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20079101 ALM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1078357 SHANKAR S
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20079102 ALM/OP/KALWAKURTHY
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20079103 ALM/OP/KALWAKURTHY
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20079104 ALM/OP/KALWAKURTHY
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20079105 ALM/OP/KALWAKURTHY
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20003214 JLM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1080673 Parusharamulu P
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20003275 JLM/Op/Kalwakurthy 1081718 ANJANEYULU POTHUGANTI
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20003551 JLM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1081719 RAMESH AMGOVATH
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20003552 JLM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1081717 GANESH MUDAVATH
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20003553 JLM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1081720 SHIVA KUMAR GOUD M
AE/OP/KALWAKURTHY 20075008 JLM/OP/KALWAKURTHY 1078549 YAKHOOB MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002083 AE/OP/VELDANDA 1068303 Gopal Yellala 9440813451
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20082120 SBE/Op/Veldanda 1079704 Ankitha Vadiya
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002963 LI/OP/VELDANDA 1056274 LAXMAN NENAVATH
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20081693 LI/OP/Veldanda 1055925 Ramulaiah Kamatam 7382614549
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002669 LM/OP/VELDANDA 1074796 Mohd Areef . 7382614546
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002670 LM/OP/VELDANDA 1074738 KRISHNA K
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002671 LM/OP/VELDANDA 1075676 Anjaiah Kuna
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002672 LM/OP/VELDANDA
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002674 LM/OP/VELDANDA 1075709 Lalsing Eslavath 7382614548
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20002675 LM/OP/VELDANDA 1075727 Laxman Eslavath 7382614552
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20003736 ALM/OP/VELDANDA
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20079106 ALM/OP/VELDANDA
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20079107 ALM/OP/VELDANDA
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20079108 ALM/OP/VELDANDA
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20003271 JLM/OP/VELDANDA 1081735 SAMBA SHIVUDU MALLEPAKULA
AE/OP/VELDANDA 20003272 JLM/OP/VELDANDA
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002082 AE/OP/VANGOOR 1079452 JALANDAR RAM 9440813485
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20090501 SLI/MRT/Vengoor 7382614531
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002961 LI/OP/VANGOOR 1056269 RAMCHANDER DUMAVATH
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002962 LI/OP/VANGOOR 1055943 TIRUPATHIAH A
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002664 LM/OP/VANGOOR 1075669 Devendrudu Gorati
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002665 LM/OP/VANGOOR 1075725 Yadaiah Koppu
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002666 LM/OP/VANGOOR 1075707 Keshavulu Vemula
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20002673 LM/OP/VANGOOR 1075731 Srinivasulu M
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003456 ALM/OP/Vangoor 1078355 SRINIVAS REDDY B
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20079109 ALM/OP/VANGOOR
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20079110 ALM/OP/VANGOOR 1078354 NAGANDER THOTA
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003264 JLM/OP/VANGOOR 1081745 JAVVAD MOHMMAD ABDUL
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003265 JLM/OP/VANGOOR 1081988 Sreenu K
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003266 JLM/OP/VANGOOR 1081739 VENKATAIAH GYARA
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003267 JLM/OP/VANGOOR 1081742 BALRAM NENAVATH
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003268 JLM/OP/VANGOOR 1081743 KALYAN BHOOTHPUR
AE/OP/VANGOOR 20003274 JLM/Op/Vangoor 1081744 PARVATHALU BHEEMANAMONI
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002140 AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1074360 Santhosh Thokala 9440813487
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002457 SBE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1077111 RAVI VADTHYAVATH
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003515 FM GR-I/OP/Nagarkurnool 1056167 RAMCHANDER DEVARAPAGA
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20080451 SLI/OP/Nagarkurnool 1056023 RAMESH KATAKAM
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003012 LI/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1056205 BACHA GOUD V
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003013 LI/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1055849 YADAGIRI REDDY B
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002836 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002837 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1056157 VENKAT SWAMY B
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002839 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1074765 SRINIVASULU B
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002841 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076463 RAVI N
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002842 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002843 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076471 NIRJYA KATRAVAT
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002844 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076492 PULLAIAH G
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002845 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076437 SUJEEVAN KUMAR CHINTOJU
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002846 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002847 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076455 BALASWAMY A
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002848 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076473 SHIVAJI DESHAWATH
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002849 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1076484 SHANKAR GOUD C
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20002850 LM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1070752 MADHAVULU THEPPOLU
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003203 ALM/OP/Nagarkurnool 1078425 VIJAY KUMAR V
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003259 ALM/OP/Nagarkurnool 1078401 SHYAMSUNDER A
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003262 ALM/OP/Nagarkurnool 1078381 BHASKAR D
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20079132 ALM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1078426 MUNWAR KHAN .
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20079133 ALM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20079134 ALM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003425 JLM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1081749 RAGHAVENDER YANAMONI
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003426 JLM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1081753 SWAMI MAREDI
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003427 JLM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1081754 VAMSHI KUMAR MEKALA
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003429 JLM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1081755 MALLESH GUNAGANTI
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003430 JLM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 1081747 RAMA KRISHA DANDUGULA
AE/OP/NAGARKURNOOL 20003431 JLM/OP/NAGARKURNOOL
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002141 AE/OP/TADOOR 1079261 SHANTHAN TEJA G
AE/OP/TADOOR 20082125 SBE/Op/Tadoor 1075728 Linga Swamy Vuppala
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003016 LI/OP/TADOOR 1056203 HABBEB MAHAMMED
AE/OP/TADOOR 20081694 LI/OP/Tadoor 1056189 KRISHNAIAH M
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002668 LM/OP/Tadoor 1074769 RAVI B
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002855 LM/OP/TADOOR 1076445 SURESH REDDY C
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002856 LM/OP/TADOOR 1076458 TIRUPATHAIAH M
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002857 LM/OP/TADOOR 1076493 PRABHAKAR C
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002858 LM/OP/TADOOR 1076423 BALASWAMY A
AE/OP/TADOOR 20002859 LM/OP/TADOOR 1076422 SHEKARAIAH M
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003215 ALM/OP/Tadoor 1078430 AMARENDER P
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003216 ALM/OP/Tadoor
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003217 ALM/OP/Tadoor
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003218 ALM/OP/Tadoor
AE/OP/TADOOR 20079135 ALM/OP/TADOOR
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003441 JLM/OP/TADOOR 1081822 MAHESH SADAGONDA
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003684 JLM/OP/TADOOR 1081821 ANIL KUMAR MEJALA
AE/OP/TADOOR 20003685 JLM/OP/TADOOR 1081820 MAHESH A
AE/OP/TADOOR 20075011 JLM/OP/TADOOR
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002144 AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1055987 Sayanna Goud 9440813489
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002459 SBE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1079706 KURUMAIAH SANKALAMADDI
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20082127 FM GR-I/OP/Bijinapally 1055795 BABUJANI MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003004 LI/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1056148 RAGHUNANDAN T
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003005 LI/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1056190 CHENNA KESHAVULU R
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002804 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1074763 RAGHUNATH G
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002805 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076451 BALAKISHTAIAH Y
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002806 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002807 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076469 THIRUPATHAIAH M
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002808 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076439 SRINIVASULU PILLI
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002809 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076452 MUSTAFA AHMED .
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002811 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076491 TEEKYA K
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002812 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076475 Kurumaiah M
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002813 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076467 BAPANAIAH KADEM
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002814 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076429 ANJANEYULU K
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20002815 LM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1076468 VENKATA SWAMY K
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20075009 LM/OP/BIJINEPALLY 1076449 RAJU K
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003208 ALM/OP/Bijinepally 1078428 SRINIVASULU K
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003269 ALM/OP/Bijinepally
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003468 ALM/OP/Bijinepally
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20079136 ALM/OP/BIJINAPALLY
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20079137 ALM/OP/BIJINAPALLY
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20079138 ALM/OP/BIJINAPALLY
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003402 JLM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1081824 SHANKAR G
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003403 JLM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1081826 SHIVA KUMAR CHAPALA
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003404 JLM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1081823 KRISHNAIAH S
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003405 JLM/OP/BIJINAPALLY 1081825 GANESH VARKALA
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003406 JLM/OP/BIJINAPALLY
AE/OP/BIJINAPALLY 20003407 JLM/OP/BIJINAPALLY
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20002138 AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 1079445 NAGARAJU BELLY 9440813490
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20007442 SBE/OP/Telkapally
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20082128 SLI/OP/Telkapally 1055669 SATYA CHARY GUNDOSE
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003017 LI/OP/TELKAPALLY 1056184 VIJAYA KUMAR T
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20081695 LI/OP/Telkapally 1056199 Chandrashekar M
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20002860 LM/OP/TELKAPALLY
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20002861 LM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1070755 SAIDULU M
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20002862 LM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1074761 SURENDRA CHARY K
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20002863 LM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1076432 AMARENDER M
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20081728 LM/OP/Telkapally 1076460 LINGAM RAMAVATH
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003209 ALM/OP/Telkapally 1078405 JAHANGEER MOHAMMED
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003270 ALM/OP/Telkapally 1078400 PAVAN KUMAR MAMILLAPALLY
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003428 ALM/OP/Telkapally 1078402 PARAMESHWAR REDDY K
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003438 ALM/OP/Telkapally
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003439 ALM/OP/Telkapally
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003442 JLM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1081828 VENKTAIAH R
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003444 JLM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1081833 JANGAIAH CH
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003446 JLM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1081831 SRINIVASULU K
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003677 JlM/Op/Telkapally 1081834 SHIVA K
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003678 JLM/Op/Telkapally 1081836 NAGARAJU YALALA
AE/OP/TELKAPALLY 20003686 JLM/OP/TELKAPALLY 1081829 YADAGIRI B
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002143 AE/OP/ACHAMPET 1055322 Meganath Pathlavath 9440813491
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002420 SBE/OP/Achampet 1074797 Manya Eslavath
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20080445 FM GR-I/OP/Achampet
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20078350 SLI/OP/Achampet 1056268 SURYAM M
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003001 LI/OP/ACHAMPET 1056208 SRINIVASULU J
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20081696 LI/OP/Achampet
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002789 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076456 NIRANJAN A
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002790 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076448 HANMANTHU R
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002791 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076426 GANESH R
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002792 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076465 JALEEL MD
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002793 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076454 SAKRU NENAVATH
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002794 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076482 MOHANDAS D
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002795 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076470 THIRUPATAIAH N
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20002796 LM/OP/ACHAMPET 1076462 HANMANTHU D
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20081729 LM/OP/Achampet 1076424 MALLESH PASHA
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20081730 LM/OP/Achampet 1076466 SREENAIAH .
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003401 ALM/OP/Achampet 1078429 RAMULU DONDAMONI
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003440 ALM/OP/Achampet 1078409 SHANKAR JAMALPURI
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003443 ALM/OP/Achampet
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003445 ALM/OP/Achampet
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003447 ALM/OP/Achampet
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003379 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET 1081843 SITARAM MUDAVATH
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003382 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET 1081838 Nagaraju S
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003383 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET 1081841 RAGHUPATHI CH
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003384 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET 1081842 RAVINDAR P
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003385 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET 1081837 VENKATESHWARLU K
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003388 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET
AE/OP/ACHAMPET 20003391 JLM/OP/ACHAMPET
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20002147 AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 1079195 SURESH GORATI 9440813492
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003018 LI/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 1056185 LALAIAH BHUSIPAKA
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20081697 LI/OP/Uppununthala 1057677 SREENIVASA GOUD KUMBAM
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20002864 LM/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 1076428 RAMA CHANDRAIAH G
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20002865 LM/OP/UPPANUNTHALA
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20081731 LM/OP/Uppununthala 1076442 LAXMAIAH P
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003378 ALM/OP/Uppununthala 1078407 SREENU V
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003380 ALM/OP/Uppununthala 1078408 SHEKAR GOUD KARNATI
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003381 ALM/OP/Uppununthala
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003386 ALM/OP/Uppununthala
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003387 ALM/OP/Uppununthala
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003393 JLM/OP/Uppununthala 1081756 BALAIAH C
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003449 JLM/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 1081839 RAMESH V
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003452 JLM/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 1081757 HAREESH A
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003453 JLM/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 1081758 SHANKAR KATRAVATH
AE/OP/UPPANUNTHALA 20003657 JLM/OP/Uppununthala 1081840 VENKATESH GOUD A
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20002149 AE/OP/AMRABAD 7382605841
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003002 LI/OP/AMRABAD
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20081698 LI/OP/Amrabad 1056154 BALRAJU MALLESETTY
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20081699 LI/OP/Amrabad 1056270 NIRANJAN ADDULA
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20002797 LM/OP/AMRABAD 1074772 VENKAT REDDY BAIREDDY
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20002798 LM/OP/AMRABAD 1074775 GOPAL MADAS
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20002799 LM/OP/AMRABAD 1076446 MOHAN GOUD M
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003389 ALM/OP/Amrabad
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003390 ALM/OP/Amrabad
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003392 ALM/OP/Amrabad
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003448 ALM/OP/Amrabad
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003450 ALM/OP/Amrabad
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003394 JLM/OP/AMRABAD 1081760 VENKATESH A
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003658 JLM/OP/AMRABAD 1081761 NAGA RAJU P
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003659 JLM/OP/AMRABAD 1081759 DHANANJAYA P
AE/OP/AMRABAD 20003660 JLM/OP/AMRABAD 1081762 PARAMESH PERUMULA
AE/OP/LINGAL 20002136 AE/OP/LINGAL 1072412 Appalanaidu Pappala
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003011 LI/OP/LINGAL
AE/OP/LINGAL 20081700 LI/OP/Lingal 1056272 NIRANJAN ATTAM
AE/OP/LINGAL 20002831 LM/OP/LINGAL
AE/OP/LINGAL 20002832 LM/OP/LINGAL 1076486 SWAMY J
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003420 ALM/OP/Lingal 1075738 Mohan Patlavath
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003421 ALM/OP/Lingal
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003451 ALM/OP/Lingal
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003661 ALM/OP/Lingal
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003662 ALM/OP/Lingal
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003408 JLM/Op/Lingal 1081764 VENKATESHWARLU E
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003419 JLM/Op/Lingal 1081767 CHANDRA SEKHAR B
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003424 JLM/OP/LINGAL 1081763 KASHANNA M
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003675 JLM/Op/Lingal 1081768 KHAJA PASHA MD
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003676 JLM/OP/LINGAL 1081766 BHASKAR J
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003681 JLM/OP/Lingal 1081765 MADHU K
AE/OP/LINGAL 20003682 JLM/OP/Lingal 1081769 RAMULU BOCHALI
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20002146 AE/OP/BALMOOR 1072189 Sudhakar Rao Vara
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003003 LI/OP/BALMOOR 1056159 VENKAT SWAMY VANKESHWARAM
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20081701 LI/OP/Balmoor 1055806 KRUPAIAH B
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20002800 LM/OP/BALMOOR 1056155 SREENIVASULU B
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20002801 LM/OP/BALMOOR 1056307 RAJU MUDAVATH
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20002802 LM/OP/BALMOOR
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003395 ALM/OP/Balmoor
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003396 ALM/OP/Balmoor 1078431 RAHIM MOHAMMED
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003397 ALM/OP/Balmoor 1078410 ZAHEER MD
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003422 ALM/OP/Balmoor
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003423 ALM/OP/Balmoor
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003263 JLM/OP/Balmoor 1081770 BHANUPRAKASH E
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003273 JLM/Op/Balmoor 1081771 JANAIAH R
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003400 JLM/OP/BALMOOR 1081772 ANANDAIAH B
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003433 JLM/Op/Balmoor 1081774 SHIVUDU MADDI
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003663 JLM/OP/BALMOOR 1081776 GANESH K
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003665 JLM/Op/Balmoor 1081775 NAGARAJU G
AE/OP/BALMOOR 20003683 JLM/OP/Balmoor 1081773 SHANKARAIAH M
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002135 AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 1074463 Venkatesh Boya 9440813494
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002460 SBE/OP/KOLLAPUR 1082068 Krishnakanth Allam
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003513 FM Gr-I/OP/Kollapur
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003009 LI/OP/KOLLAPUR 1055960 Venkataiah K
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003010 LI/OP/KOLLAPUR 1056204 RAJA RAM MOHAN REDDY C
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20081702 LI/OP/Kollapur 1055596 AROGYA REDDY B
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002826 LM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1055857 YOGA REDDY GILLELA
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002827 LM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1070756 ASHRAF MIYA MD
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002828 LM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1076434 NIRANJAN V
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002829 LM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1076459 CHANDU R
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20002830 LM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1070747 DHARMAIAH DONTHOJI
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20081732 LM/OP/Kollapur 1076443 MURALIDHAR RAO J
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20081733 LM/OP/Kollapur 1076430 ANJANEYULU PUTTOJU
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20081734 LM/OP/Kollapur 1075708 Anjaneyulu Goda
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079139 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1078414 BOJJANNA PEBBETI
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079140 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1078416 SATYANARAYANA MUNTHA
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079141 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079142 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079143 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079144 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20079145 ALM/OP/KOLLAPUR
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003414 JLM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1081778 ASHOK KUMAR GOUD B
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003415 JLM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1081777 MANIDEEP K
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003416 JLM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1081779 PANDUKUMAR T
AE/OP/KOLLAPUR 20003417 JLM/OP/KOLLAPUR 1082000 RAMAKRISHNA G
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20002137 AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 9440813496
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20090499 FM/ Gr-I/Op/Peddakothapally
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003014 LI/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1056188 ANAND KUMAR NARMOLLA
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003015 LI/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20002833 LM/OP/Peddakothapally
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20002851 LM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1076461 YELLASWAMY G
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20002852 LM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1076433 MADHUSUDAN .
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20002853 LM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1076440 SRISAIALAM B
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20002854 LM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1076464 MAGBOOL HUSSAI MD
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003398 ALM/OP/Peddakothapally 1078413 KURUMAIAH M
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003399 ALM/OP/Peddakothapally 1078424 SUDHARSHAN REDDY POLU
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20079146 ALM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1078412 SRINIVASULU MAREDU
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20079147 ALM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1078419 RAJESHWARA REDDY THOKALA
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20079148 ALM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20079149 ALM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20081892 ALM/OP/Peddakothapally
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003432 JLM/Op/Peddakothapally 1081785 SRIKANTH P
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003434 JLM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1081786 KARUNAKAR P
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003435 JLM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1081781 SATHYANARAYANA MANDLA
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003436 JLM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1081782 GOPAL GUVVALA
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003437 JLM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1081780 SHIVA KUMAR DODDI
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003679 JLM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1081784 SRISAILAM A
AE/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 20003680 JLM/OP/PEDDAKOTHAPALLY 1081783 RAMULU DESAMONI
AE/OP/KODAIR 20002148 AE/OP/KODAIR 1074752 TRARIGOPULA KRISHNA GOPAL REDD 9440813495
AE/OP/KODAIR 20003008 LI/OP/KODAIR 1055521 JAYARAM B
AE/OP/KODAIR 20081703 LI/OP/Kodair 1056216 SREENIVASULU BATHIKA
AE/OP/KODAIR 20002822 LM/OP/KODAIR 1055810 NIRANJAN GOUD KOMMANENI
AE/OP/KODAIR 20002823 LM/OP/KODAIR 1076490 SAIPRAKASH GOUD S
AE/OP/KODAIR 20002824 LM/OP/KODAIR 1076450 KASNA KORRA
AE/OP/KODAIR 20002825 LM/OP/KODAIR
AE/OP/KODAIR 20079150 ALM/OP/KODAIR 1078422 VENKAT REDDY MUDDAM
AE/OP/KODAIR 20079151 ALM/OP/KODAIR 1078423 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY DAKURI
AE/OP/KODAIR 20079152 ALM/OP/KODAIR
AE/OP/KODAIR 20081893 ALM/OP/Kodair 1078403 NARENDER REDDY KANDUR
AE/OP/KODAIR 20081894 ALM/OP/Kodair 1078420 BALAKRISHNA C
AE/OP/KODAIR 20003413 JLM/OP/KODAIR 1081787 NAGESH BEJINI
AE/OP/KODAIR 20003671 JLM/OP/KODAIR 1081788 MAHABOOB MD
AE/OP/KODAIR 20003672 JLM/OP/KODAIR 1081789 KURUMURTHY G
AE/OP/KODAIR 20003673 JLM/OP/KODAIR 1081790 RAMULU GOSULA
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20002139 AE/OP/Urukondapet 1079229 MAHESH CHEPURI 9440959832
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20081704 LI/Op/Urukondapet 1055954 Srinivasulu M
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20090474 LI/Op/Urukondapet 1052492 LASKAR VISLAVATH
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20002810 LM/OP/Urkondapet 1075720 Vijayender Katika
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20002838 LM/OP/Urkondapet 1075723 Venkateshwarlu Yeddula
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20002840 LM/OP/Urkondapet 1075734 Shekar Anaposa
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20081895 ALM/OP/Urkondapet
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20081896 ALM/OP/Urkondapet
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20081897 ALM/OP/Urkondapet
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20081898 ALM/OP/Urkondapet
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20081899 ALM/OP/Urkondapet
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20003561 JLM/OP/Urkondapet 1081791 PURUSHOTHAM A
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20003562 JLM/OP/Urkondapet 1081792 RAJU MUNAVATH
AE/Op/Urukondapet 20003664 JLM/OP/Urkondapet
AE/OP/Pentlavelli 20090440 AE/OP/Pentlavelli
AE/OP/Pentlavelli 20090475 LI/Op/Pentlavelli 1056150 NIRANJAN V
AE/OP/Pentlavelli 20003418 JLM/Op/Pentalvelly 1081793 ASLAM PASHA MD
AE/OP/Pentlavelli 20003674 JLM/Op/Pentalvelly 1081794 SIVUDU P
AE/OP/Pentlavelli 20090626 JLM/Op/Pentlavelli
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/KALWAKURTHY 20002049 AAO/ERO/KALWAKURTHY 9440814010
AAO/ERO/KALWAKURTHY 20002173 JAO/ERO-I/KALWAKURTHY 1052335 Chandra Mohan Kamsali
AAO/ERO/KALWAKURTHY 20002209 JAO/ERO-II/KALWAKURTHY 1053000 Venkata Ramana Ranga
AAO/ERO/KALWAKURTHY 20080426 JAO/Cash/ERO/KALWAKURTHY 1052340 Vekateshwar Kondogi
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 20002055 AAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 9440814013
AAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 20002178 JAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 1079649 PRASHANTH BARLA
AAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 20002198 JAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 1052827 Narayana Babu Billakanti
AAO/ERO/NAGARKURNOOL 20080423 JAO/Cash/ERO/NGRKNL 1052849 NARENDER SENAPATHI
SUB-ERO/KOLLAPUR 20002199 JAO/SUB-ERO/KOLLAPUR 1053010 SREENIVASULU THIKKALA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/ACHAMPET 20002052 AAO/ERO/ACHAMPET 7901094504
AAO/ERO/ACHAMPET 20002208 JAO/SUB-ERO/ACHAMPET 1079653 SUNDAR KONGARI
AAO/ERO/ACHAMPET 20080424 JAO/A&C/ERO/Achampet 1079651 RAMESH KAVETI
AAO/ERO/ACHAMPET 20080425 JAO/NBS&T/Achampet 1053006 Bhaskar Goud Akkala
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080036 SE/Op/Wanaparthy 1040252 Nagendra kumar PV 7901093681
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080104 DE/Tech & Const/WNP 7901093682
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080057 SAO/Op/Wanaparthy
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20090754 ADE/Const/Wanaparthy 1068619 Venu Gottimukkala
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080067 AO/Op/Wanaparthy 7901093683
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080138 AAO/Exp/Wanaparthy 1074322 Jagadeesh Sandu 7901093684
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20002164 AE/T&C/CO/Wanaparthy 1079280 ARUN NAIK NENAVATH 9441349701
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20081209 AE/Const/Wanaparthy
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20090639 AE/Tech/Const/Wanaparthy 1045840 Srinivas Gutti
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20090640 AE/Const/Wanaparthy 1074520 Rafee Md
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20090641 AE/Const-II/Wanaparthy 1064564 Venkata Ramana Poojari
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20081522 AE/Civil/Wanapurthy 1068615 Srinivas J
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080390 JAO/ADM/CO/WNP 1055296 Srinivasa Rao Pathangay
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080391 JAO/PAS&Cash/CO/WNP
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080392 JAO/APS/CO/WNP 1055293 Ramesh Babu Puri
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080393 JAO/A&B/CO/WNP 1070804 Praveen kumar Goud Nellikondi
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080394 JAO/LT(CRS)/CO/WNP 1079703 RADHIKA R
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080395 JAO/HT/CO/WNP 1052825 Venkateshwar Rao Houji
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080396 JAO/Pension/CO/WNP 1055784 Ram gopal Sharma Jajala
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080397 JAO/Legal/CO/WNP
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20080434 JAO/Cash/CO/WNP 1055979 Thirupathi Reddy Tangedanchu
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20002443 SBE/Comml/CO/WNPTY 1082076 Abhilash Paipati
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20002464 SBE/Tech/CO/WNPTY 1082063 Bharath K
SE/Op/Wanaparthy 20082045 SBE/Const/Wanaparthy 1078334 MOHIUDDIN MOHD
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20090012 DE/M&P &TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwal
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20002020 ADE/M&P/Wanaparthy 1073639 Prudhvi Raj Golla
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20002027 ADE/TRE/Wanaparthy 1072223 RAMALINGA REDDY N. 9440813426
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20002094 AE/M&P/Wanaparthy 1074489 Thimmapa Dasari 8333904713
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20002152 AE/SPM&TRE/Wanaparthy 1079212 NARSI REDDY KOTLA 9440813453
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20090644 AE/Prot/Wanaparthy 1078853 SRISAILAM SHETTIGARI
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20090645 AE/Prot-II/Wanaparthy
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20082044 SBE/M&P/Wanaparthy 1079744 CHANAKYA KAGITALA
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20003570 JLM/TRE/Wanaparthy 1081467 Yadaiah U
DE/M&P & TRE/Wanaparthy & Gadwa 20003572 JLM/TRE/Wanaparthy 1081464 Oumer Md
ADE/Stores/ Wanaparthy 20002022 ADE/Stores/ Wanaparthy 1055736 CHAKRAVARTHY CHILAKAPATHI 9490612314
ADE/Stores/ Wanaparthy 20090771 AE/Outdoor Stores/ Wanaparthy 1055735 Konda Reddy Sarreddy
ADE/Stores/ Wanaparthy 20090774 SBE /Stores/Wanaparthy 1079674 Kumar Gorla
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002011 DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 1067996 NARENDRA KUMAR MUCHUKOTA 9440813421
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002165 AE/Tech/DO/Wanaparthy 1073632 Shanta Kumari R 9441584101
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002203 JAO/ADM/DO/WANAPARTHY 1079717 Ramakrishna Boya
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002204 JAO/PAS/DO/WANAPARTHY 1052876 Ramakrishna Padaga
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002205 JAO/GAS/DO/WANAPARTHY
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002474 SBE/COMML/DO/WANAPARTHY 1082082 Sreenith Reddy A
DE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002475 SBE/TECH/DO/WANAPARTHY 1082064 Hari Krishna Modala
ADE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002042 ADE/OP/WANAPARTHY 1074590 Adeiah Gutlapalli 9440813439
ADE/OP/WANAPARTHY 20002468 SBE/OSD/WANAPARTHY 1079671 Mamatha Janampally
ADE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002040 ADE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1059010 NAGA PRASAD KONDISETTI 9440813440
ADE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002467 SBE/OSD/KOTHAKOTA 3210345 Shireesha T
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002111 AE/OP/ATMAKUR 1074137 Ramakrishna Sutraave 9440813464
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20082046 SBE/OP/Atmakur 1079531 SRIDHER SANGAPAGU
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20003511 FM Gr-I/OP/ATMAKUR 1055696 Dayanandam R
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002363 SLI/OP/Atmakur 1055164 SREERAMUDU G
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002970 LI/OP/ATMAKUR 1055348 MAHESWAR S
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20081705 LI/OP/Atmakur 1074920 Venkatesh S
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002678 LM/OP/ATMAKUR 1073299 Lokaiah M
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002679 LM/OP/ATMAKUR 1055275 BASKER REDDY D
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002680 LM/OP/ATMAKUR 1075296 RAJU .
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002681 LM/OP/ATMAKUR 1075297 ANIL PULLARI
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20002682 LM/OP/ATMAKUR 1075294 BALARAJU MANGALI
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20003737 ALM/OP/ATMAKUR
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20003739 ALM/OP/ATMAKUR 1078313 YADI REDDY GONDI
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20079183 ALM/OP/ATMAKUR 1078309 ALEEMUDDIN MOHD.
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20079184 ALM/OP/ATMAKUR 1078443 RAVI GOKAM
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20003285 JLM/OP/ATMAKUR 1081381 MOIZE MOHAMMED
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20003286 JLM/OP/ATMAKUR
AE/OP/ATMAKUR-ATMAKUR SDO 20003287 JLM/OP/ATMAKUR
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002162 AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1055756 Rajaiah Goud Sattoori 9440813497
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002472 SBE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003512 FM Gr-I/OP/Wanaparthy-T 1055591 Ravi kumar A
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002362 SLI/OP/Wanaparthy Town 1055845 Prabhakar G
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003031 LI/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1055569 Jithendra Kumar A
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003032 LI/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1055520 Veera Chary Kashoji
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002906 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1073296 Goverdhan Gobburi
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002907 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1075889 Suresh Kumar Belagondi
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002908 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1055420 VALYA NAIK .
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002909 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1075906 Raja Reddy Potula
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002910 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1074735 KURMAIAH M
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002911 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1073268 Srinivasulu P
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002912 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1076480 SURENDER A
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002913 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1075903 Ramachandraiah P
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002914 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1075881 Manyam Angur
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20002915 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1075860 Anjaneyulu Cherla
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003410 ALM/OP/Wanaparthy Town 1075371 HANUMANTH NANAVATH
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003470 ALM/OP/Wanaparthy Town 1078289 KIRAN KUMAR TADAKALA
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003483 ALM/OP/Wanaparthy Town 1078421 RAVIKANTH BHEEMA
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003492 ALM/OP/Wanaparthy Town 9440813503
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003501 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1081344 RAMUDU ADEMONI
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003502 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 1081383 ANJANEYUDU KADIRA
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003701 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003702 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN 20003703 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY TOWN
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20002166 AE/OP/GHANAPUR 1074788 PADMANABHAM SURA 9440813498
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20082047 SBE/OP/Ghanapur 1077153 Kondaiah Manapadu
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003021 LI/OP/GHANAPUR 1055610 Raju Askani
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003022 LI/OP/GHANAPUR 1055658 Devaiah J
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20002866 LM/OP/GHANAPUR 1075892 Sudarshan Reddy Puchala
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20002871 LM/OP/GHANAPUR 1075879 Uday kumar Valdas
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20002872 LM/OP/GHANAPUR 1075876 Ramachary Gannoju
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20002873 LM/OP/GHANAPUR 1074764 HUSSAIN BASHA .
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20075014 LM/OP/GHANPUR 1075909 Raju Ganji
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003284 ALM/OP/Ghanapur 1074240 Khaja Pasha Md.
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003412 ALM/OP/Ghanapur
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003489 ALM/OP/Ghanapur
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003764 ALM/OP/GHANAPUR 1075375 ANJANEYULU MALEGONI
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003469 JLM/OP/GHANAPUR 1081329 BALRAJ BADUGANI
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003471 JLM/OP/GHANAPUR 1081339 RAMESH ESLAVATH
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003472 JLM/OP/GHANAPUR 1081957 ANJANEYULU K
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003473 JLM/OP/GHANAPUR 1078417 SRINIVASULU DASARI
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003474 JLM/OP/GHANAPUR
AE/OP/GHANAPUR 20003475 JLM/OP/GHANAPUR
AE/OP/PANGAL 20002158 AE/OP/PANGAL 1074217 Narasimha Ragiri 9440813505
AE/OP/PANGAL 20082051 SLI/OP/Pangal 1055603 Shankar S
AE/OP/PANGAL 20002965 LI/OP/PANGAL 1055563 Janardhan Reddy V
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003024 LI/OP/PANGAL 1055832 Gopal G
AE/OP/PANGAL 20002677 LM/OP/Pangal 1073272 Maheswar Goud K
AE/OP/PANGAL 20002888 LM/OP/PANGAL 1070770 Srinivasulu B
AE/OP/PANGAL 20002889 LM/OP/PANGAL 1055856 Venkateshwarlu K
AE/OP/PANGAL 20002916 LM/OP/Pangal 1075896 Sudhakar B
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003025 LM/OP/PANGAL 1078789 BALA RAJU GORETI
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003775 ALM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003776 ALM/OP/PANGAL 1075916 Ramesh C
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003777 ALM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003778 ALM/OP/PANGAL 1075095 Bhanu Prakash Kammari
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003481 JLM/OP/PANGAL 1081347 VENKATESWARLU GUJJULA
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003482 JLM/OP/PANGAL 1081348 KUSHALANNA JUTURU
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003484 JLM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003485 JLM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003486 JLM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003487 JLM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/PANGAL 20003691 JLM/OP/PANGAL
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20002163 AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1074789 Nagasheshaiah Allapaga 9440813504
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003033 LI/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1055815 Narasimha B
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003034 LI/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1056166 BALASWAMY C
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20002885 LM/OP/Weepanagandla 1075888 Padma Goud Sathur
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20002886 LM/OP/Weepanagandla 1075880 Madhava Reddy Vangooru
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20002917 LM/OP/Weepanagandla 1075867 Ramulu .
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20002918 LM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1055455 Venkat swamy M
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20002919 LM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1075895 Saiprasad .
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20081735 LM/OP/Weepanagandla 1075897 Eswaraiah Badukala
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003787 ALM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1078434 NARENDER REDDY KANDUR
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20079155 ALM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20079156 ALM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20079157 ALM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1075711 Venkata Swamy Kamireddy
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003503 JLM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1081378 NARESH BIJJA
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003504 JLM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 1081331 SRINIVAS SURRU
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003505 JLM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003506 JLM/OP/WEEPANGANDLA
AE/OP/WEEPANGANDLA 20003688 JLM/OP/Weepanagandla
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002157 AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1074786 PRADEEP KUMAR GAVAJI 9440813499
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002469 SBE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1079672 Naveen Kumar Chekini
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20080446 FM GR-I/OP/Kothakota 1055989 Sathaiah Aeili
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002361 SLI/OP/Kothakota 1056096 Ravinder M
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003023 LI/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1055564 Ravikanth Reddy Pothula
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20081706 LI/OP/Kothakota 1055847 Venkataiah B
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20081707 LI/OP/Kothakota 1055594 Satyam A
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002874 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1055508 Thirupathaiah M
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002875 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1075878 Maddaiah Bullamoni
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002876 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1070767 Mohammed Miya .
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002877 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1073301 Ravikumar V
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002878 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1055509 Bhasker Goud E
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002879 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1070773 Jagadeesh K
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002881 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1073279 Ramesh M
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002882 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1073311 Anjalanna P
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002883 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1075869 Bhaghavanthu M
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20002884 LM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1073270 Anjaiah Dyarapogu
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003766 ALM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1078448 NAZEER BASHA DEVERKONDA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003767 ALM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1075917 Raghavendra Chary V
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003768 ALM/OP/KOTHAKOTA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003769 ALM/OP/KOTHAKOTA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003771 ALM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1078319 PADMA KUMAR MUPPURY B
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003774 ALM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1078439 KURUMURTHY ADDULLA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003476 JLM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1081333 RAGHAVENDRA HOUJAKARI
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003477 JLM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1081375 BHASKARAIAH MUNTHA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003478 JLM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1081327 SEKHAR NARAMAN
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003479 JLM/OP/KOTHAKOTA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003480 JLM/OP/KOTHAKOTA
AE/OP/KOTHAKOTA 20003690 JLM/OP/KOTHAKOTA 1078438 RAVI KUMAR GONDI
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002159 AE/OP/PEBBAIR 1079287 SHIVA KUMAR YADAV MANGADODDI 9440813500
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002471 SBE/OP/PEBBAIR 1080129 Abhilash Aloor
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20082050 FM GR-I/Op/Pebbair 1056178 PULSINGH RAMAVAT
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002941 LI/OP/PEBBAIR 1056267 NARENDAR G
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003026 LI/OP/PEBBAIR 1055523 Chandra Shekar Godugu
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002887 LM/OP/Pebbair 1075894 Venkata Swamy Anumagla
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002890 LM/OP/PEBBAIR 1055522 Venkat Reddy V
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002891 LM/OP/PEBBAIR 1075874 Suryam Goud R
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002892 LM/OP/PEBBAIR 1074233 Ramesh kumar G
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002902 LM/OP/Pebbair 1076485 RAMAKRISHNA B
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002903 LM/OP/Pebbair 1076489 BHASKAR N
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20002904 LM/OP/Pebbair 1075891 Ramakrishna P
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003770 ALM/OP/Pebbair 1078441 RAVI KUMAR REDDY BUJALA
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003772 ALM/OP/Pebbair 1078437 MAHESWAR DUPAM
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003773 ALM/OP/Pebbair 1078440 ABDUL RIYAZ SHAIK
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003784 ALM/OP/Pebbair
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003488 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR 1082005 VISHNUVARDHAN C
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003490 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR 1081369 PARUSHURAMUDU MALA
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003491 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR 1075914 Venkateshwarlu A
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003500 JLM/OP/Pebbair
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003692 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003693 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003694 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR
AE/OP/PEBBAIR 20003695 JLM/OP/PEBBAIR
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002160 AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1079443 SRIKANTH TIRUNAGARI 9542744450
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003027 LI/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1055607 Gopal Reddy C
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003028 LI/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1055798 SURENDAR B
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002676 LM/OP/Pedda mandadi 1074227 Venkatswamy .
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002893 LM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1075901 Shanthi lingam J
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002894 LM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1073276 Narasimha D
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002895 LM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1055618 Raman Goud S
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002896 LM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1037707 Ramlal M
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20002905 LM/OP/Pedda mandadi 1075863 Koteshwar S
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003689 ALM/OP/Pedda mandadi 1078432 BALARAMULU MODALA
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20079185 ALM/OP/Pedda mandadi 1078444 KHASEEM MAHAMMAD
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20081889 ALM/OP/Pedda mandadi
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20081890 ALM/OP/Pedda mandadi
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003493 JLM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1081350 GOVERDHAN GOUD BURRA
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003494 JLM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1081371 MANYAM GAJJALAGARI
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003696 JLM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 1081374 RAMESH GUNTI
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003697 JLM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003698 JLM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI
AE/OP/PEDDA MANDADI 20003699 JLM/OP/PEDDA MANDADI
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002142 AE/OP/GOPALPET 1074873 Narasimha Pasham 9440813488
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20082048 SBE/Op/Gopalpet 1079668 Chakradhar Rangam
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20090497 FM Gr-I/Op/Gopalpet 1055809 LAKSHMAIAH K
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003006 LI/OP/GOPALPET 1055846 Vardha raju P
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003007 LI/OP/GOPALPET 1055505 David G
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002816 LM/OP/GOPALPET 1055619 Shekhar S.N.
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002817 LM/OP/GOPALPET 1073291 Ashok Kumar Goud Palusa
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002818 LM/OP/GOPALPET 1075893 Anjaneyulu P
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002819 LM/OP/GOPALPET 1073304 Venkata swamy M
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002820 LM/OP/GOPALPET 1056158 ISMAIL MD
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20002821 LM/OP/GOPALPET 1074777 ANIL KUMAR NARAYANADAS
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003765 ALM/Op/Gopalpet 1079118 BHAGEERATHUDU VADLA
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003785 ALM/Op/Gopalpet 1078411 GOPI BAYYA
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003786 ALM/Op/Gopalpet 1078436 RAJESH KAGITHAL
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20079153 ALM/Op/Gopalpet 1078418 VENKATESH RAMSHETTI
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20079154 ALM/Op/Gopalpet 1078445 RAJU SANDU
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003409 JLM/OP/GOPALPET 1081385 CHENNAIAH PANUGANTI
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003411 JLM/OP/GOPALPET 1081341 SHOUKATHPASHA MOHAMMED
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003666 JLM/OP/GOPALPET 1082004 Chandrakanth P
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003667 JLM/OP/GOPALPET 1081363 SREENIVASULU PALLE
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003668 JLM/OP/GOPALPET
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003669 JLM/OP/GOPALPET
AE/OP/GOPALPET 20003670 JLM/OP/GOPALPET
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20002161 AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 1074237 Srinivasulu A 9491398802
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003029 LI/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1055503 Srinivasulu K.B.
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003030 LI/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1055616 Raju Naramanu
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20002897 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1073286 Seviya Naik .
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20002898 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1055212 Jagadeesh M
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20002899 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1073282 Mohammed Abdul Gaffar .
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20002900 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1073340 Anjaneyulu K
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20002901 LM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1073346 Mallikarjuna swamy D
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003779 ALM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003780 ALM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1075735 Krishna Peddamukkula
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003781 ALM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003782 ALM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003783 ALM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003495 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1081365 SUMANTH SILMARTH
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003496 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1081368 VEERASHEKAR GANNOJU
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003497 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1081338 THIRUMALESH REGU
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003498 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R 1081335 SURESH KADRA
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003499 JLM/OP/WANAPARTHY-R
AE/OP/WANAPARTHY RURAL 20003700 JLM/OP/Wanaparthy-T
AE/OP/Amarchintha 20090439 AE/OP/Amarchintha 1074928 Ramachandraiah M 9441965318
AE/OP/Amarchintha 20090476 LI/Op/Amarchintha 1055726 Venkat swamy S
AE/OP/Amarchintha 20003573 JLM/OP/Amarchintha 1081367 BALARAJU VEERAPAGA
AE/OP/Amarchintha 20003574 JLM/OP/Amarchintha
AE/OP/Amarchintha 20003738 JLM/OP/Amarchintha
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/WANAPARTHY 20002056 AAO/ERO/WANAPARTHY 1052247 Chandra Shekar Arra 9440814011
AAO/ERO/WANAPARTHY 20002200 JAO/ERO-I/WANAPARTHY 1052826 VIJAYA KUMAR KUNA
AAO/ERO/WANAPARTHY 20002201 JAO/ERO-II/WANAPARTHY 1071407 Bhaskar Reddy Annam
AAO/ERO/WANAPARTHY 20080427 JAO/Cash/ERO/WANAPARTHY 1079723 Johnny Banavath
SUB-ERO/KOTHAKOTA 20002202 JAO/SERO/KOTHAKOTA 1070741 Damodar S.V.
SUB-ERO/ATMAKUR 20080430 JAO/Sub-ERO/Atmakur 1071707 VIJAY KUMAR SANDHU
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040001 SE/OP/HYDS CIR 1070698 Khaja Abdul Rahaman 9440812913
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040003 DE/T/OP/HYDS CIR 9440812914
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040009 SAO/OP/HYDS CIR 1043126 AJAY KUMAR TIRUMALA 9440812919
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040012 ADE/COMML/OP/HYDS CIR 1072944 Maheshwar Kadapolla 9440814338
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040028 AO/OP/HYDS CIR 1068255 Manohar Yerrasani 9440814050
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20079983 AO/Rev/HYDS 7901093533
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040029 AAO/EXPR/HYDS CIR 1072073 Sumalatha Bommala 9491067431
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040040 AE/TECHL/HYDS CIR 1044488 Nanaji Puli 9440814366
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040041 AE/COMML/HYDS CIR 1078273 JAGADEESHWAR MUTHYALA 8985968380
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040090 JAO/ADM/HYDS CIR 1043153 Susheel Kumar Yadav Surampally
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040091 JAO/CASH/HYDS CIR 1073072 ANASUYA KASAVAJJULA 8333997420
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040092 JAO/PAS/HYDS CIR 1069756 Bhanu Murthy Eturi 8331041794
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040093 JAO/APS/HYDS CIR 1043151 Umakanth Kantham 8333997427
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040094 JAO/CAS/HYDS CIR 1072384 Asha Latha Dammu
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040095 JAO/HT/HYDS CIR 1071343 SREEKANTH TUMULURI 8330938755
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040096 JAO/CRS/HYDS CIR 1079533 KUMAR TEJAVATH 8333997438
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20080151 JAO/WORK ORDER/HYDS
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20080152 JAO/PENSION/HYDS
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20080153 JAO/ADM-LEGAL/HYDS
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20080154 JAO/CIRCLE OFFICE/HYDS 1071454 Mahender Neela
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040204 SBE/TECH-I/HYDS CIR
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040205 SBE/TECH-II/HYDS CIR
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20040206 SBE/COMML/HYDS CIR 1072397 Bhanu Vara Kumar Naligala
SE/OP/HYDS CIR 20082175 SBE/Comml-II/CO/HYDS
DE/CONST/HYDS 20040004 DE/CONST/HYDS 1054628 ABDUL KAREEM . 9440812921
DE/CONST/HYDS 20040011 ADE/CONST/OP/HYDS CIR 1013113 ANNAIAH UNDRALLA CHINNA VENKAT 9440813921
DE/CONST/HYDS 20090713 ADE/Const-II/Hyd South 1045177 Mannan Abdul
DE/CONST/HYDS 20040036 AE/CONST/HYDS CIR 1057863 PRABHAKAR MEDISETTI 9440814366
DE/CONST/HYDS 20040037 AE/CONST/HYDS CIR 1045235 Shanker Ramawath 9440814364
DE/CONST/HYDS 20082176 SBE/Const-I/HYDS 1077291 Avinash Singh
DE/CONST/HYDS 20082177 SBE/Const-II/HYDS
APTS/HYDS CIR 20075803 DSP/APTS/HYDS CIR 3210353 Sreekanth Goud Vanga
APTS/HYDS CIR 20030408 SI/APTS/HYDS CIR 3210366 Satyanarayana Konakanchi
APTS/HYDS CIR 20040628 SI/APTS/HYDS CIR 3210295 PAVAN DONGARI 9440812920
APTS/HYDS CIR 20040629 SI/APTS/HYDS CIR 3210332 Kondal Rao M
AEE/CIVIL/HYDS CIR 20040034 AE/CIVIL/OP/HYDS CIR 1079542 Sai Sudheshna Rompally 9440814367
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040008 DE/MRT/HYDS 9440812918
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040026 ADE/HT & LT Meters/Hyd(S) 1047695 Laxmaiah Kovvuri 9440812933
DE/MRT/HYDS 20075812 ADE/SPM MRT/HYDS 1074542 Srikanth Lonavath 9440812934
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040086 AE/SPM/Hyd(S) 1079435 SWATHI KOLA 9440813908
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040087 AE/LT Lab/Hyd(S) 1046367 Ranga Reddy Samala 9440812975
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040088 AE/HT Meters/Hyd(S) 9440813910
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040089 AE/CT Meters-I/Hyd(S) 1071673 SRINIVAS CHINTALA 9440813909
DE/MRT/HYDS 20079890 AE/CT Meters-II/Hyd(S) 1047413 Rama Rao Markapudi 8333956155
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040109 JAO/ADM/MRT/HYDS 1046736 Arjun P 8333997423
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040247 SBE/MRT/HYDS 1079405 SHOBAN BABU NUKATHOTI
DE/MRT/HYDS 20082172 SBE/LT Meters/MRT/HYDS 1078685 RAVI MALAYALA
DE/MRT/HYDS 20082173 SBE/HT Meters/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20082174 SBE/SPM/MRT/HYDS 1080043 YASHWANTH SINHA S V S
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076037 FM GR-I /SPM/MRT/HYDS 1046587 SHOBHA RANI GOWROJI
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040263 FM Gr-II/LT/MRT/HYDS 1071127 GIRIDHAR REDDY BATHI
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040264 FM Gr-II/LT/MRT/HYDS 1047735 SRINIVAS BURRA
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040340 LI/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040412 LM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040413 LM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040414 LM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040415 LM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040547 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20040548 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076038 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076350 JLM/MRT/HYDS 1080285 SURESH P
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076351 JLM/MRT/HYDS 1080286 GANGAIAH MITTA
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076352 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076353 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076354 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076355 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076356 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076357 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20076358 JLM/MRT/HYDS
DE/MRT/HYDS 20081674 JLM/MRT/HDS
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040006 DE/OP/CHARMINAR 1052599 LINGAIAH THALLAPALLI 9440812915
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20079891 AE/Tech 1046539 Srinivasu Mettu 9440214339
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040097 JAO/ADM/CHARMINAR 1046663 Vijay Kumar Amgoth 8333997425
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20080155 JAO/PAS/CHARMINAR
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040221 SBE/TECH/CHARMINAR DIV 1077243 Swetha Bitla
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040434 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040437 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20076574 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20076575 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20076639 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
DE/OP/CHARMINAR 20076640 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
ADE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040020 ADE/OP/CHARMINAR 1033924 Vijaya Kumar K 9440812922
ADE/OP/CHARMINAR 20040223 SBE/OSD/CHARMINAR
ADE/OP/CHARMINAR 20076576 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
ADE/OP/FALAKNAMA 20040018 ADE/OP/FALAKNAMA 1072578 Raju Katraj 9440812923
ADE/OP/FALAKNAMA 20040228 SBE/OSD/FALAKNUMA 1080059 SAI KRISHNA YELADANDI
ADE/OP/FALAKNAMA 20076577 JLM/OP/FALAKNAMA
ADE/OP/MIRALAM 20040017 ADE/OP/MIRALAM 9440812924
ADE/OP/MIRALAM 20040230 SBE/OSD/MIRALAM 1082062 Ikram Afzalullah Mohd
ADE/OP/MIRALAM 20076578 JLM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040070 AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 9440812937
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040222 SBE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 1078587 ASHOK TUKKAPURAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040256 FM Gr-II/OP/HUSSAINIALM 1047108 RAMASWAMY ESLAVATH 7382298350
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040289 LI/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 1047233 BALRAJ DEVARAI 7382298313
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040291 LI/OP/HUSSAINALAM 1047202 NARENDER DOMALAPALLY 7382298301
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040303 LI/OP/HUSSAINALAM 1047188 VENKATESHWARLU PADAKANTI 7382298330
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040359 LM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM 7382298343
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040374 LM/OP/HUSSAIANIALAM 1078585 MIRAJUDDIN MD
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040382 LM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM 9440812936
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040383 LM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040386 LM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM 7382298306
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076671 LM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 1076003 QAISAR MOHAMMED
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20081625 LM/OP/Hussainialam
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040442 ALM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040443 ALM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040454 ALM/OP/HUSSAINI ALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076579 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076580 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076581 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076641 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076642 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076643 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076644 ALM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20081640 ALM/OP/Hussainialam
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040522 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040524 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20040534 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 7382298296
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20075164 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20075165 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20075166 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20075167 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20075729 JLM_HUSSIAN ALUM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076582 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076583 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/HUSSAINIALAM 80 20076584 JLM/OP/HUSSAINIALAM
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040066 AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 9440812936
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040232 SBE/OP/MOGALPURA 1079692 KHAJAPEER MOHD
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040257 FM Gr-II/OP/MOGALPURA 1047081 Mahfooz Ansari Ahmed
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20090506 SLI/Op/Moghalpura 1047070 MOHIUDDIN RAZVI SYED 7382298294
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040295 LI/OP/MOGHALPURA 1071084 BHEEMU LAKAVATH
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040301 LI/OP/MOGHALPURA 1047071 MUSTAFA KHAN MOHAMMED 7382298353
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040304 LI/OP/MOGHALPURA 1047508 HAKEEM ABDUL 7382298334
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040354 LM/OP/MOGALPURA 7382298316
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040355 LM/OP/MOGALPURA 7382298341
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040360 LM/OP/MOGHAL PURA 1078588 TAHSEEN MOHAMMED
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040381 LM/OP/MOGALPURA 1075228 Edukondalu Jella
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040384 LM/OP/MOGHAL PURA 1071105 SAYEED MOHD 7382298307
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040385 LM/OP/MOGHAL PURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076672 LM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076585 ALM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076586 ALM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076587 ALM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076645 ALM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076646 ALM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040532 JLM/OP/MOGALPURA 1079147 AZIZ SYED
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20040533 JLM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076588 JLM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076589 JLM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/MOGALPURA 86 20076590 JLM/OP/MOGALPURA
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040048 AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 9440812935
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076077 SBE/OP/CHARMINAR 1077309 Sireesha Dabbara
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20080170 FM Gr-I/OP/CHARMINAR 1047060 Shareef MOHAMMED 7382298344
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040203 SLI/OP/CHARMINAR 1047540 Prem Kumar Addla 7382298348
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076703 FM Gr-IV/OP/ATTAPUR 1071106 YAHIYA PASHA GULAM
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040296 LI/OP/CHARMINAR 1047198 SAMAD BAIG MIRZA
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040299 LI/OP/CHARMINAR 1047113 RAJAIAH BANDI 7382298326
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20080182 LI/OP/CHARMINAR 1071090 PAVAN KUMAR B A 7382298303
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040358 LM/OP/CHARMINAR 1078688 SUMAN KALYAN DARSHANAM 7382298315
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040361 LM/OP/CHARMINAR 1078684 PRAVEEN KUMAR BADHA
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040368 LM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040378 LM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076673 LM/OP/CHARMINAR 7382298346
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040435 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076647 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076648 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076649 ALM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20040531 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20075168 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR 88
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20075169 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR 88
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076591 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076592 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076593 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076594 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076595 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHARMINAR 88 20076596 JLM/OP/CHARMINAR
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040069 AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 1047297 VIDYA SAGAR RAJ G 9440812939
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040229 SBE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 1075224 RAVI KUMAR CHENAGANI
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040253 FM Gr-II/OP/CH.GUTTA 1069764 Rajeshwar Reddy Vanguri 7382298292
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040294 LI/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 1071471 BIRAN ALI BAIG MOGAL 7382298352
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040306 LI/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 1069681 RAJANNA PAIDIPALLY 7382298337
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076697 LI/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 7382298360
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040366 LM/OP/CHANRAYANGUTTA 1078589 SIRAJ UL HASSAN AIJAZ .
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076674 LM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20081627 LM/OP/Chandrayangutta 1078679 MOIZUDDIN MOHD
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040438 ALM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076597 ALM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076598 ALM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076650 ALM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076651 ALM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076652 ALM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076654 ALM/OP/CHN GUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20081641 ALM/OP/Chandrayangutta
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040520 JLM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 1077364 Asif Sultan Syed
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20040523 JLM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 1080309 FAIYAZ MOHD
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20075173 JLM/OP/CHNR GUTTA 89
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20075179 JLM/OP/CHNR GUTTA 89
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20075182 JLM/OP/CHNR GUTTA 89
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20075184 JLM/OP/CHNR GUTTA 89
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076599 JLM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076600 JLM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076601 JLM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20076602 JLM/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA
AE/OP/CHANDRAYANGUTTA 89 20081661 JLM/OP/Chandrayangutta
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040071 AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 1073423 Hamu Banothu 9440812940
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040225 SBE/OP/CHATRINAKA 1075179 RAMACHANDRA CHARY TANGALAPALLY
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040493 FM Gr-I/OP/CHATRINAKA 1047411 Balakrishna Kotichintala 7382298293
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040285 LI/OP/CHATRINAKA 1047190 RASHEED HUSSAIN . 7382298318
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040297 LI/OP/CHATRINAKA 1047116 HARI PRASAD CHINTALAPUDI
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040305 LI/OP/CHATRINAKA 1047164 GOPALA SWAMY KONDAPAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040377 LM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076675 LM/OP/CHATRINAKA 1078693 KRANTHI KUMAR JERIPOTHULA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076676 LM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076677 LM/OP/CHATRINAKA 7382298308
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040433 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040436 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040449 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040460 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076603 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076604 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076653 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076655 ALM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20040528 JLM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20075175 JLM/OP/CHATRINAKA 91
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076605 JLM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076606 JLM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076607 JLM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/CHATRINAKA 91 20076608 JLM/OP/CHATRINAKA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040045 AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 1046302 Rajender singh Thakur 9440812938
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040224 SBE/OP/FALAKNUMA 1078622 ZIAUDDIN AHMED M
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040254 FM Gr-II/OP/FALAKNUMA 1047560 Bal Reddy Nukala 7382298310
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20080172 FM Gr-II/OP/FALAKNUMA 1047653 SRINIVAS ANANDESI 7382298355
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040286 LI/OP/FALAKNUMA 7382298359
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040293 LI/OP/FALAKNUMA 1047077 BALA NARSIMHA BOCHU 7382298329
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040302 LI/OP/FALAKNUMA 1075221 MAHESH DARLA 7382298356
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20080179 LI/OP/FALAKNUMA 1069683 KRISHNA MANGA RAO BAYESETTY 7382298302
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20080180 LI/OP/FALAKNUMA 1069682 RANAJA BANOTHU 7382298361
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040367 LM/OP/FALAKNUMA 1078586 SANTOSH KUMAR SARA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040372 LM/OP/FALAKNUMA 1075217 SHARFUDDIN MOHAMMED
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076678 LM/OP/FALAKNUMA 1078683 SHIVA KUMAR BANDARI 7382298314
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076679 LM/OP/FALAKNUMA 1078677 TUKARAM CHAKALI
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040461 ALM/OP/FALAKNUMA 1047231 ANJAIAH .
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076609 ALM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076610 ALM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076656 ALM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076657 ALM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076658 ALM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20040519 JLM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20075174 JLM/OP/FALAKNUMA 92
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076611 JLM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076612 JLM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076613 JLM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/FALAKNUMA 92 20076614 JLM/OP/FALAKNUMA
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040072 AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 1069729 Narsing Rao Tadaka 9440812942
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040231 SBE/OP/ATTAPUR 1076001 RAJU KURUKUNTLA
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20080171 FM Gr-I/OP/ATTAPUR 1047107 NARESH KUMAR MEERJUMLA 7382298351
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040258 FM Gr-II/OP/ATTAPUR 1047239 KAMALAKAR RAO BOMPALLY 7382298300
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040307 LI/OP/ATTAPUR 1047189 SHARANAPPA BICHUKA 7382298309
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040309 LI/OP/ATTA PUR 1047112 BABU RAO YARALA 7382298295
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076698 LI/OP/ATTAPUR 1047152 PANDURANG GANWAR 7382298339
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040362 LM/OP/ATTAPUR 7382298338
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040363 LM/OP/ATTA PUR 1078694 RASHEEDUDDIN MOHAMMED
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040371 LM/OP/ATTAPUR 1078686 YOUSUFUDDIN MOHD
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040376 LM/OP/ATTA PUR 1075225 VARA PRASAD KANDIKONDA 7382298331
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076680 LM/OP/ATTAPUR 1078691 ATHA UR RAHMAN MD 7382298327
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076681 LM/OP/ATTAPUR 1076002 ABDUL JABBAR SYED 7382298324
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20081628 LM/OP/Attapur 1075226 SREENIVASULU BOMMISHETTY
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076615 ALM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076616 ALM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076617 ALM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076659 ALM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076660 ALM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076661 ALM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20081642 ALM/OP/Attapur
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040525 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR 1080306 SRIKANTH J
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20040529 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20075176 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR 85
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20075177 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR 85
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20075188 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR 85
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076618 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076619 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20076620 JLM/OP/ATTAPUR
AE/OP/ATTAPUR 85 20081662 JLM/OP/Attapur
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040067 AE/OP/CH. BARADARI 87 1079826 NAVID ALI MOHD 9440812941
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040226 SBE/OP/CHANDULALBARADARI 1075603 Prabhakar Reddy Likki 7382298335
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040259 FM Gr-II/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 1047504 Chakradhar Rao Konduru
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040288 LI/OP/CH.BARADARI 1047051 VENKAT RAO KASHA 7382298354
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040298 LI/OP/CH.BARADARI 1075218 PANDYA MUDAVATH 7382298357
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040352 LM/OP/CHANDULALBARADARI 1078687 BHASKAR PARVATALA
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040375 LM/OP/CHANDULALBARADARI 1078682 DASHARATH JERANALA
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076682 LM/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 1078584 CHAND MOHAMMED
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076683 LM/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 1078690 ARJUN MASKA
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20081626 LM/OP/Ch Baradari 1075229 AKRAMULLAH HUSSAINI SYED
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040451 ALM/OP/CHNL BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20040452 ALM/OP/CHNL BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076621 ALM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076622 ALM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076623 ALM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076662 ALM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076663 ALM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076664 ALM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20081643 ALM/OP/Ch Baradari
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076624 JLM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076625 JLM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20076626 JLM/OP/CH.BARADARI
AE/OP/CHANDULAL BARADARI 87 20081663 JLM/OP/Ch Baradari
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040073 AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 1045791 Srinivas Meka 9440812943
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040227 SBE/OP/MIRALAM 1079661 BUCHHI REDDY AJJAPALLY
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040494 FM Gr-I/OP/MIRALAM 1046371 Nageshwar Rao Kengen 7382298322
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040255 FM Gr-II/OP/MIRALAM 1047564 Ramesh Kumar Acha
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040290 LI/OP/MIRALAM 1047240 ABDUL KAREEM SYED
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040300 LI/OP/MIRALAM 1075219 LOKYA KATRAVATH 7382298328
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040308 LI/OP/MIRALAM 1071088 SHIVA SHNKAR MARUDURI 7382298305
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040356 LM/OP/MIRALAM 1078692 IFTEKAR AHMED SYED
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040370 LM/OP/MIRALAM 1078689 FAHEEMUDDIN MOHD
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040373 LM/OP/MIRALAM 7382298349
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040379 LM/OP/MIRALAM 1071083 PRABHU SABAVATH 7382298340
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076684 LM/OP/MIRALAM 1075222 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY THIPPARTHI 7382298325
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040439 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040447 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040459 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076627 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076628 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076629 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076665 ALM/OP/MIRALAM 7382298323
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076666 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076667 ALM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20081644 ALM/OP/Miralam
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040527 JLM/OP/MIRALAM 1077269 Saif Mohiuddin Khaja
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040530 JLM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20040535 JLM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20075172 JLM/OP/MIRALAM 90
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20075185 JLM/OP/MIRALAM 90
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076028 JLM/OP/MIRALAM 90 7382298358
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076190 JLM/OP/MIRALAM 90
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076630 JLM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076631 JLM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20076632 JLM/OP/MIRALAM
AE/OP/MIRALAM 90 20081664 JLM/Op/Miralam
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040019 ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 1074660 Afzal Baba Md 9440812925
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040046 AE/CBD-I/CHARMINAR 1046812 Murali Krishna Katrapati 9440812945
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040047 AE/CBD-II/CHARMINAR 1072076 CHITTARANJAN MOGUNURU 7382298321
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040065 AE/CBD-III/CHARMINAR 1079852 VENKATA SURYA NAGA CHAITANYA J 9440812947
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040068 AE/CBD-IV/CHARMINAR 1071409 Shaik Baba . 9440812947
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040074 AE/CBD-V/CHARMINAR 1034926 Akbar Mohd 9440812946
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20082169 SBE/CBD/Charminar
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040287 LI/CBD/CHARMINAR 1047065 SURESH KUMAR M 7382298332
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040292 LI/CBD/CHARMINAR 1047165 ANJAIAH KAVADI 7382298319
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040353 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR 7382298320
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040357 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1078678 NARSINGH MEGAVATH 7382298311
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040364 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1075223 RANGA RAO MEDA 7382298299
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040365 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1047167 BALRAJ M
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040369 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040380 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076685 LM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20081629 LM/CBD/Charminar
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040440 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040441 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040444 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040445 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040446 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040448 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040450 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040453 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040455 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040456 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040457 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040458 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076633 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076634 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076635 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076668 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076669 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076670 ALM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040518 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1078797 HYDER ALI MIR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040521 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1080302 ABDUL ISHAQ MOHAMMED
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20040526 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1080301 GOPAL M
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075170 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075171 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1080299 SAI KIRAN B
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075178 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1080298 RAM PRASAD T N
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075180 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR 1080300 PRAVEEN D
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075181 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075183 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075186 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20075187 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076636 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076637 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20076638 JLM/CBD/CHARMINAR
ADE/CBD/CHARMINAR 20081665 JLM/CBD/Charminar
ICSC/CHARMINAR 20040049 AE/ICSC/CHARMINAR 1055985 Muralidhara Chary . 9491063357
ADE/CBD/Faluknama 20090044 ADE/CBD/Faluknama 1074854 Madhusudhan Reddy Dwarakacherl
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/ASMANGADH 20040007 DE/OP/ASMANGADH 1044393 HANMANTH REDDY PODDUTURI 9440812863
DE/OP/ASMANGADH 20040077 AE/TECH/ASMANGADH DIV 1073512 Kavitha Midde 9440814340
DE/OP/ASMANGADH 20040098 JAO/ADM/ASMANGADH 1043142 Uma Rani Gandham 8333997435
DE/OP/ASMANGADH 20080156 JAO/PAS/ASMANGADH 1045419 SWAMY GOUD MARUPALLY
DE/OP/ASMANGADH 20040237 SBE/TECH/ASMANGADH DIV
ADE/OP/ASMANGADH 20040023 ADE/OP/ASMANGADH 1073103 Rajendra Reddy Chamala 9440812926
ADE/OP/ASMANGADH 20040239 SBE/OSD/ASMANGADH 1079537 VARUN KUMAR PANAGANTI
ADE/OP/SANTOSH NAGAR 20040021 ADE/OP/SANTOSH NAGAR 1071533 Vinod Kumar M 9440812928
ADE/OP/SANTOSH NAGAR 20040242 SBE/OSD/SANTOSHNAGAR 1074599 Manasa Rani Bale
ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 20040024 ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 1054656 Pandya M 9440812927
ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 20040235 SBE/OSD/CHANCHALGUDA 1072625 VISHALAKSHMI AKULA
ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 20040387 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 20040390 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 20040407 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
ADE/OP/CHANCHAL GUDA 20040410 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040084 AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 1044628 Prabhakar Reddy Sattineni 9440812951
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040238 SBE/OP/SAIDABAD 1079746 SRIKANTH VIDAPU
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040496 FM-1/Op/Saidabad 1047401 Shankar Islavath
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20080178 SLI/OP/SAIDABAD 1047374 Dhanraj Gundu
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040311 LI/OP/SAIDABAD 1069633 Srinivas Reddy Kaila
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040338 LI/OP/SAIDABAD 1047499 Vinod Kumar Lakku
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040396 LM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040398 LM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040405 LM/OP/SAIDABAD 1078615 VENKATA NARASAIAH PATURU
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20076465 LM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20076466 LM/OP/SAIDABAD 1078623 CHANDER RAO TAAKALAPALLY
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040484 ALM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20040489 ALM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20075142 JLM/OP/SAIDABAD 83
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20076485 JLM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20076486 JLM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20076487 JLM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SAIDABAD 83 20076488 JLM/OP/SAIDABAD
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040083 AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 1073050 PREETHI NALLI 9440812949
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040245 SBE/OP/SALEEMNAGAR 1079693 MOUNIKA DIVYA HUTLA
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040328 LI/OP/SALIM NGR 1075591 Srinivas Reddy Inavolu
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040335 LI/OP/SALEEMNAGAR 1047647 Ramakrishnanand Kandukuri
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076467 LM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076468 LM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076469 LM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040485 ALM/OPE/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040486 ALM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20040487 ALM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076490 ALM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20081645 ALM/OP/SaleemNagar
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20075143 JLM/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 1080290 LALITH KUMAR KAVALI
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076489 JLM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076491 JLM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/SALIM NAGAR 84 20076492 JLM/OP/SALEEMNAGAR
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040076 AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 1056575 Venugopal Reddy Palla 9440812950
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040233 SBE/OP/ASMANGADH 1076771 Surekha Besta Galam
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040333 LI/OP/ASMANGADH 1047200 TULASI RAM VARDTHAYA
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040334 LI/OP/ASMANGADH 1078619 KRISHNA DANDU
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040401 LM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076470 LM/OP/ASMANGADH 1075227 MAHESH KUMAR TUMMA
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076471 LM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076472 LM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040399 ALM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040471 ALM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040488 ALM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20081646 ALM/OP/Asmangadh
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20040542 JLM/OP/ASMANGADH 1080289 NIKHIL KONDA
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076493 JLM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076494 JLM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076495 JLM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/ASMANGADH 93 20076496 JLM/OP/ASMANGADH
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040078 AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 1078890 SUDHAMA DASARI 9440812955
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040236 SBE/OP/BHAVANI NGR 1078624 VIJAYA KUMAR DAMMU
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040261 FM Gr-II/op/BhavaniNagar 1047094 RAVINDER GORLA
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040324 LI/OP/BHAVANI NGR 1075596 Buchaiah Vanguri
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040326 LI/OP/BHAVANI NGR 1047561 Venkata Naga Varma Sagi
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040404 LM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040409 LM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR 1078620 KASI RAO PINNEBOINA
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20076473 LM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR 1047543 Shiva Raj Muthyala
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20081630 LM/OP/BhavaniNagar
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040472 ALM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040476 ALM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20076497 ALM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20040536 JLM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20075148 JLM/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20075149 JLM/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20076498 JLM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20076499 JLM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/BHAVANI NAGAR 18 20076500 JLM/OP/BHAVANINAGAR
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040075 AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 9440812953
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040246 SBE/OP/YAKUTPURA 1075598 Sandeep Karra
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040332 LI/OP/YAKATPURA 1075606 Raghavendar Katakam
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040339 LI/OP/YAKATPURA 1069637 Nagamallu Thigulla
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040392 LM/OP/YAKUTPURA 1078618 HARI KRISHNA GARIGE
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076474 LM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076475 LM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20081631 LM/OP/Yakutpura
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040394 ALM/OP/YAKUTPURA 1071424 Srinivas Pentam
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040473 ALM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040480 ALM/OP/YAKUTPURA 1074906 Raju Seelam
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040483 ALM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076058 ALM/OP/YAKATPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076501 ALM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20040537 JLM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20075147 JLM/OP/YAKATPURA 96
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076502 JLM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076503 JLM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/YAKATPURA 96 20076504 JLM/OP/YAKUTPURA
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040081 AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 1046221 Ramulu Kuthati 9440812952
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040240 SBE/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR 1078617 SATISH KUMAR NIKTE
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20080174 FM Gr-II/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 1047083 SRINIVAS KANATHI
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040320 LI/OP/SANTHOSH NGR 1047676 Zaheeruddin Mohd
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040329 LI/OP/SANTHOSH NGR 1075597 Prabhakar B
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040400 LM/OP/SANTOSHNAGARE
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040411 LM/OP/SANTOSHNAGARE 1079028 MALLESH SUKKA
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20076476 LM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040479 ALM/OP/SANTOSHNAGARE
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20076527 ALM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR 1047056 DHANRAJ MANDA
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20081647 ALM/OP/SanthoshNagar 1047571 SAMBAIAH IJJIGIRI
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040540 JLM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040544 JLM/OP/ SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20040546 JLM/OP/SANTOSHNAGARE
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20076505 JLM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20076506 JLM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20076507 JLM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20076508 JLM/OP/SANTOSHNAGAR
AE/OP/SANTHOSH NAGAR 97 20081666 JLM/OP/SanthoshNagar
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040080 AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 1079427 RAKESH PANDALA SANDHAYYA 9440812954
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040234 SBE/OP/MADANAPET 1075599 Srinivasa Chary Maroju
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20090504 FM Gr-I/Op/Madanapet 1047410 Satyalingam Mulugu
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20080175 FM Gr-II/OP/MADANAPET 1047069 Chandraiah Borra
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040314 LI/OP/MADANAPET 1075600 Ahmed Ali Mohd
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040316 LI/OP/MADANAPET 1075592 Prabhakar Gallela
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040318 LI/OP/MADANAPET 1075593 Raju Ejjagiri
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040319 LI/OP/MADANAPET 1075601 Praveen Reddy Pasham
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040397 LM/OP/MADANAPET 1078621 RAJ KUMAR CHAKKALA
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040402 LM/OP/MADANAPET
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040403 LM/OP/MADANAPET
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040478 ALM/OP/MADANAPET 1047531 Chandraiah Tikkala
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20076510 ALM/OP/MADANAPET 98
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20076511 ALM/OP/MADANAPET 98
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20081648 ALM/OP/Madannapet
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20081649 ALM/OP/Madannapet
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20040543 JLM/OP/MADANAPET 1080728 Raju Arikotla
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20075146 JLM/OP/MADANAPET 98 1076662 Rajender Naradas
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20075150 JLM/OP/MADANAPET 98
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20076509 JLM/OP/MADANAPET 98
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20076512 JLM/OP/MADANAPET 98
AE/OP/MADANAPET 98 20081667 JLM/OP/Madannapet
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040050 AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 1071138 MERAJUDDIN QADRI SYED 9440812956
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040241 SBE/OP/CHADERGHAT 1069686 ASHOK JANNU
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040497 FM-I/OP/Chadarghat 1047431 Rajender Darga
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040262 FM Gr-II/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040310 LI/OP/CHADERGHAT 1075609 Narsimhulu Patti
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040312 LI/OP/CHADERGHAT 1047555 Srinivas S
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040321 LI/OP/CHADERGHAT 1071453 Dinesh Kumar Nallavali
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040330 LI/OP/CHADERGHAT 1075594 Prabhakar Appidi
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040389 LM/OP/CHLMRGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076477 LM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076478 LM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20081632 LM/OP/Chaderghat
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040331 ALM/OP/CHADERGHAT 1078891 KABIR ALI MIR
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076525 ALM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20040541 JLM/OP/CHSBERGHAT 1080288 AMBEDKAR GADE
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20075144 JLM/OP/CHADERGHAT 81
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076513 JLM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076514 JLM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076515 JLM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHADERGHAT 81 20076516 JLM/OP/CHADERGHAT
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040051 AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 1047590 Laxmi Narayana Gali 9440812958
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040243 SBE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040495 FM-I/OP/Chanchalguda 1047513 Yawar Ali Khan Mohd
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20082168 FM Gr-I/Op/Chanchalguda 1047039 Dhanraj Vaddaypally
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20080176 FM Gr-IV/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 1071447 Balraj Bannella
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040317 LI/OP/CH.GUDA 1047527 Buchaiah .
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040322 LI/OP/CH.GUDA 1056011 Srinivasa Rao Rameneni
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040336 LI/OP/CH.GUDA 1047535 Venugopal Reddy Kunduru
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040337 LI/OP/CH.GUDA 1069638 Satyanarayana Bojja
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040406 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076479 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076480 LM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040465 ALM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040481 ALM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 1047679 Mujahid Mohd
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076526 ALM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20040539 JLM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20075145 JLM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076517 JLM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076518 JLM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076519 JLM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20076520 JLM/OP/CHANCHALGUDA
AE/OP/CHANCHALGUDA 82 20081669 JLM/OP/Chanchalguda
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040079 AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 9440812957
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040244 SBE/OP/DABEERPURA 1077239 Shankar Ramavath
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040260 FM Gr-II/OP/DABEERPURA 1047585 Vinod Kumar Nelli
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040313 LI/OP/DABEERPURA 1069884 Yadagiri B
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040323 LI/OP/DABEERPURA 1047559 Abid Ali Mohd
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040393 LM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040395 LM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20076481 LM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20081633 LM/OP/Dabeerpura
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20040482 ALM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20076521 JLM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20076522 JLM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20076523 JLM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20076524 JLM/OP/DABEERPURA
AE/OP/DABEERPURA 95 20081668 JLM/OP/Dabeerpura
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040022 ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 1043458 Srinivasa Rao Banothu 9440812929
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040052 AE/CBD-I/ASMANGADH 1069834 Yedukondala Reddy Nangu 9440812962
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040053 AE/CBD-II/ASMANGADH 1046458 Ganga Ram Makera 9440812960
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040082 AE/CBD-III/ASMANGADH 1079843 ROHITH RAJA VARALA 9440812961
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040085 AE/CBD-IV/ASMANGADH 1077105 Narender Panthangi 9440812959
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20082171 SBE/CBD/Asmangadh 1077251 Lavanya Paladi
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040315 LI/CBD/ASMANGADH 1069634 Bhaskara Rao Marella
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040327 LI/CBD/ASMANGADH 1047671 Harish Chandra Reddy Muthyala
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040325 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040388 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040391 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040408 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20076482 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20076483 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20076484 LM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040462 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040463 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040464 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH 1047538 Krishna Bavanka
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040466 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040467 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040468 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH 1047648 Ramulu .
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040469 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040470 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040474 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040475 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040477 ALM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20081650 ALM/CBD/Asmangadh
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20081651 ALM/CBD/Asmangadh
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040538 JLM/CBD/ASMANGADH 1080287 KIRAN KUMAR BOKKA
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20040545 JLM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20075151 JLM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20076528 JLM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20076529 JLM/CBD/ASMANGADH
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20081670 JLM/CBD/Asmangadh
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20081671 JLM/CBD/Asmangadh
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20081672 JLM/CBD/Asmangadh
ADE/CBD/ASMANGADH 20081673 JLM/CBD/Asmangadh
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040005 DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 1048003 Nehru nayak Lonavath 9440812917
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040043 AE/TECH/BEGUMBAZAR 1072082 SWARNA MUTHAYALA 9440814341
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20080157 JAO/ADM/BEGUMBAZAR 1053042 V Ramana Kumar Ghanagam
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20080158 JAO/PAS/BEGUMBAZAR 1072385 Ravi Shankar Ubba
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20075913 SBE/TECH/BEGUMBAZAR DIV 1079297 HABEEB MOHAMMED
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040251 FM Gr-II/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI 1047196 NARSIMHA PENJARA 7382298288
DE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040344 LM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
ADE/OP/SEETHARAMBAGH 20040014 ADE/OP/SEETHARAMBAGH 1043703 Ganesh Shyam Sadanand 9440812930
ADE/OP/SEETHARAMBAGH 20040218 SBE/OSD/SEETHARAMBAGH 1079745 BHAGYA RAJ MANNAM
ADE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 20040015 ADE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 1046337 SRINIVAS VANKUDOTU 9440812931
ADE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 20040210 SBE/OSD/TROOP BAZAR 1077252 Santosh Kumar Bhaviri
ADE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040013 ADE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 1052219 Anand Pavan Babu Sampath 9440812932
ADE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040219 SBE/OSD/BEGUMBAZAR 1046992 John Martin Mandalanka
ADE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 20040499 JLM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040057 AE/OP/KARWAN 44 1043661 Ram Murthy D 9440812963
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040213 SBE/OP/KARWAN 1079695 VIJAY KUMAR V
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040491 FM Gr-I/OP/KARWAN 1047641 Venkat Reddy Kistapati 7382298290
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20080177 SLI/OP/KARWAN 1047436 Prasad Nelli 7382298284
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040268 LI/OP/KARWAN 1071243 Azher Mohd 7382298256
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040279 LI/OP/KARWAN 1075182 SRINIVAS CHETTI 7382298269
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040351 LM/OP/KARWAN 1078704 LAKSHMINARAYANA KUTALA
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20076531 LM/OP/KARWAN 44 1078700 RAVINDER KANNA
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20076532 LM/OP/KARWAN 44 1074893 Robinson Pathi
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20081622 LM/OP/Karwan
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20076553 ALM/OP/KARWAN 44 1046950 Haneef Mohd
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20076559 ALM/OP/KARWAN
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20081637 ALM/OP/Karwan
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040502 JLM/OP/KARWAN
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20040513 JLM/OP/KARWAN
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20075154 JLM/OP/KARWAN 44
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20075160 JLM/OP/KARWAN 44
AE/OP/KARWAN 44 20076057 JLM/OP/KARWAN 1072621 SUDHARSHAN GOUD KISHTIMGARI
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20040058 AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 1079828 AKHIL CHITTALURI 9440812964
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20040217 SBE/OP/MANGHALHAT 1075595 Venkat Prasad Dargula
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20040249 FM Gr-II/OP/MANGHALHAT 1047301 Srinivas Lolakapuri 7382298261
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20040275 LI/OP/MANGALHAT 1071085 BHEEMLA VADATHYA 7382298257
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20040278 LI/OP/MANGHALHAT 1075186 THIRUPATHAIAH CHILUKA 7382298272
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20040348 LM/OP/MANGHALHAT 1078699 NARESH KUMAR SAINI
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20075993 LM/AE/OP/MANGALHAT 1078701 RAVI JAKKE
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20076533 LM/AE/OP/MANGALHAT
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20081623 LM/OP/Mangalhat
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20076554 ALM/AE/OP/MANGALHAT
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20076560 ALM/OP/KARWAN
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20081634 ALM/OP/Mangalhat
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20081635 ALM/OP/Mangalhat
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20075153 JLM/OP/MANGALHAT 46
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20075155 JLM/OP/MANGALHAT 46
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20075156 JLM/OP/MANGALHAT 46
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20075157 JLM/OP/MANGALHAT 46
AE/OP/MANGALHAT 46 20075158 JLM/OP/MANGALHAT 46
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040061 AE/OP/DATTAREYA CLNY 47 9440812965
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040208 SBE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040270 LI/OP/DATATREYA CLNY 1075185 NARENDER ANUMULA
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040274 LI/OP/DATATREYA CLNY 1071086 SUKYA VISLAVATH 7382298258
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040345 LM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR 1078698 SRINIVASA RAO DANDI 7382298263
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20076534 LM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR 1078703 NARSING RAO VAKITI
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20076535 LM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20081621 LM/OP/DattatreyaClny 1078702 MALLIKARJUN RAI
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040426 ALM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR 1046965 Majeed Abdul
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040430 ALM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20040432 ALM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20081636 ALM/OP/DattareyaClny
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20075159 JLM/OP/DATTAREYACLNY 47
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20075161 JLM/OP/DATTAREYA CLNY47
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20076561 JLM/OP/DATTATREYA NAGAR
AE/OP/DATTAREYA COLONY 47 20081652 JLM/OP/DattareyaClny
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040060 AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 1072098 VENKATESH AMBATI 9440812966
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040209 SBE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 1075607 Abdul Naseer Mohd
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040250 FM Gr-II/OP/SULTANBAZAR 1056552 Valya Vadthya 7382298285
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040280 LI/OP/SULTHANBAZAR 1075176 RAJAIAH EEDUGU 7382298281
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040281 LI/OP/SULTHANBAZAR 1069742 Praveen Boppa 7382298274
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040343 LM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20076536 LM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20076537 LM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 1075178 ABDUL RASHEED MOHD
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040424 ALM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20076555 ALM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20076562 ALM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20076571 ALM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI 1047404 Inderjeet Singh Sardar
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040501 JLM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040510 JLM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20040514 JLM/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR
AE/OP/SULTHAN BAZAR 56 20081653 JLM/OP/SulthanBazar
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040042 AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 1078496 SUNIL KUMAR KOMMU 9440812967
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040214 SBE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 1078026 ANARGALA LINGALA
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040492 FM Gr-I/OP/TROOP BAZAR 1047429 Srinivas Kannam 7382298273
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20082167 SLI/Op/TroopBazar 1047402 Thirupathi Maheshwaram 7382298279
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040273 LI/OP/TROOP BAZAR 1075174 KANAKAIAH BONALA 7382298289
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040284 LI/OP/TROOP BAZAR 1069741 Eshwaraiah Ch 7382298277
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20076538 LM/OP/TROOP BAZAR 1075181 SRIKANTH BURRA
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20076539 LM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20076540 LM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040428 ALM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040429 ALM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20081638 ALM/OP/TroopBazar
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040511 JLM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20040516 JLM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20076563 JLM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20076572 JLM/OP/TROOP BAZAR
AE/OP/TROOP BAZAR 34 20081654 JLM/OP/TroopBazar
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040055 AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 1072133 Chandra Shekar Jamma 9440814321
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040215 SBE/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI 1071108 Sakru Gugulothu
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040269 LI/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 1075180 VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY MUDIUM
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040272 LI/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 1069740 Abdul Saleem Mohd
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040349 LM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20076541 LM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20076542 LM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040420 ALM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20076564 ALM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040503 JLM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20040505 JLM/OP/PUTHLI BOWLI
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20081655 JLM/OP/Puthlibowli
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20081656 JLM/OP/Puthlibowli
AE/OP/PUTHLIBOWLI 35 20081657 JLM/OP/Puthlibowli
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040063 AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 1073058 Kavitha Thokata Narsimha 9440812968
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040211 SBE/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 1079691 Saraswathi T
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040490 FM Gr-I/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 1047040 MAQSOOD ALI MOHD 7382298286
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040266 LI/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 1075175 RAJESHWAR PRASAD TIWARI
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040283 LI/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 1075187 GOVARDHANA CHARY VADLA 7382298265
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040347 LM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20076543 LM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 1078696 VACHYA BHUKYA
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20076544 LM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR 1078705 PRAVEEN KUMAR KOMALI
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040427 ALM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040504 ALM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 1047414 Rahmath Mohammed
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20076556 ALM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20076570 ALM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20040517 JLM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/BEGUM BAZAR 33 20076565 JLM/OP/BEGUMBAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040062 AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 1054659 Narayana Parlapalli 9440812970
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040212 SBE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 1076721 SREENIVASULU PACHIPALA
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040252 FM Gr-II/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 1045618 Bugga Ramana Kashapogu
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040267 LI/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 1078697 PRASAD YASA
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040282 LI/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 1071089 Narsimha Nethavathu 7382298262
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20076545 LM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 1078706 SURESH SINGH RETIWALE
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20076546 LM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20076547 LM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040423 ALM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20076569 ALM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20081639 ALM/OP/ChudiBazar
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040508 JLM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20040512 JLM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/CHUDI BAZAR 36 20076566 JLM/OP/CHUDI BAZAR
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040054 AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 1071630 Venu Manikonda 9440812969
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040216 SBE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 1079330 NAJMUDDIN AFFAN MOHD
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040248 FM Gr-II/OP/SEETHARAMPET 1047002 Suresh Kumar G 7382298259
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040271 LI/OP/SEETHARAMPET 1075177 MAHENDER REDDY CHIDHURUPPA 7382298268
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040277 LI/OP/SEETHARAMPET 1069743 Ramakanth Rao Karanam 7382298280
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040341 LM/OP/SEETHARAMPET
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20076548 LM/OP/SEETHARAMPET
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20076549 LM/OP/SEETHARAMPET 1075183 SANTOSH KUMAR DHADAVAI
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20081624 LM/OP/Seetharampet
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040422 ALM/OP/SEETHARAMPET
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20076557 ALM/OP/SEETHARAMPET
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20076567 ALM/OP/SEETHARAMPET
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20040507 JLM/OP/SEETHARAMPET
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20075152 JLM/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20075162 JLM/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20081659 JLM/OP/Seetharampet
AE/OP/SEETHARAMPET 45 20081660 JLM/OP/Seetharampet
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040016 ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 1077688 VAMSI KRISHNA PALLEHPATI 9440812948
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040044 AE/CBD-I/BEGUMBAZAR 1046976 Babu Muthyala 9440812974
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040056 AE/CBD-II/BEGUMBAZAR 1047646 Narahari Bethu 9440812971
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040059 AE/CBD-III/BEGUMBAZAR 1044025 Ganesh N 9440812973
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040064 AE/CBD-IV/BEGUMBAZAR 1074537 VenkataNarayana P 9440812972
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20082170 SBE/CBD/BegumBazar
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20080173 FM Gr-II/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 1047372 Sadanandam Mukkapally
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040276 LI/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR 1047424 Hari Babu Vanapally 7382298271
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20080181 LI/CBD/Begumbazar 1073053 Ganesh Kodi
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040342 LM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040346 LM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR 7382298267
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040350 LM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20076550 LM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20076551 LM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20076552 LM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040421 ALM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040425 ALM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040431 ALM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20076558 ALM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040498 JLM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR 1081328 SRINIVAS LINGARAM
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040500 JLM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR 1081332 CHARAN RAJU R
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040506 JLM/CBD/Begumbazar 1081326 NARESH KUMAR S
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040509 JLM/CBD/Begumbazar 1081978 Laxman Talka
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20040515 JLM/CBD/Begumbazar 1081979 Raju Naik N
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20076568 JLM/CBD/BEGUM BAZAR 1081330 SAI MUKESH VANNE
ADE/CBD/BEGUMBAZAR 20081658 JLM/CBD/Begumbazar 1081325 RAVI TIRUMALA
ICSC/TROOP BAZAR 20075914 AE/ICSC/TROOP BAZAR 1071986 Rajitha Banda 9491063356
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20040032 AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 1043138 Chandra Mohini Kannam 9440814052
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20040105 JAO/BILLING/SULTANBAZAR 1046738 SRINIVAS KOCHARLAKOTA
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20040106 JAO/BILLING/SULTANBAZAR 1079535 GEETHA MUKKERA
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20040107 JAO/NON BILLING/SULTANBAZAR 1072614 Bhagya Lakshmi Manupati
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20040108 JAO/CASH/SULTANBAZAR 1071745 RAVI GANTI
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20080167 JAO/BILLING/ERO/SULTANBAZAR 1071130 Vijaya Lakshmi Pattapa
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20080168 JAO/THEFT/ERO/SULTANBAZAR 1043025 Rama Laxmi Nurukurti
AAO/ERO/SULTANBAZAR-2 20080169 JAO/ADM/ERO/SULTANBAZAR 1072052 Chandra Sekhar Rao Kadama
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20040031 AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 1045537 VENKATESH DOOSA 9440814051
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20040103 JAO/CASH/CHARMINAR 8333997436
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20040104 JAO/BILLING/CHARMINAR 1071467 JHNANA SIDHARDHI REBAKA
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20040110 JAO/NON BILLING/CHARMINAR 1079771 NISSI GUVVALA
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20080159 JAO/BILLING/ERO/CHARMINAR 1072374 Uma Laxmi Valluru
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20080160 JAO/BILLING/ERO/CHARMINAR
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20080161 JAO/BILLING/ERO/CHARMINAR 1072615 SESHASAYAN PODICHETI
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20080162 JAO/THEFT/ERO/CHARMINAR 1046694 Ramana Murthy Manubrahma
AAO/ERO/CHARMINAR-3 20080163 JAO/ADM/ERO/CHARMINAR
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20040030 AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 1046732 Nanda J 9440814053
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20040099 JAO/BILLING/CHNCHAL GUDA 1046689 YOUSUF MOHD
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20040100 JAO/NON BILLING/CHNCHAL GUDA 1043141 UMA SUNDARI PILLI
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20040101 JAO/CASH/CHNCHAL GUDA 1046733 PREM VIJAY SOUPATY
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20040102 JAO/BILLING/CHNCHAL GUDA 1046768 SRIDHAR KANDADAI
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20080164 JAO/BILLING/ERO/CHNCHAL GUDA 1046622 Vanisree A
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20080165 JAO/THEFT/ERO/CHNCHAL GUDA 1046734 Anil Kumar Kotagiri
AAO/ERO/CHANCHALGUDA-8 20080166 JAO/ADM/ERO/CHNCHAL GUDA 1046629 Jayanthi S
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035001 SE/OP/Banjarahills(HYDN) 1059164 CHANDRASHEKAR TUMMADI 9440812826
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035008 DE/TECH/Banjarahills 1054637 VENU GOPAL KAITHA 9440812827
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035009 SAO/OP/Banjarahills(HYDN) 1058736 Chandrudu Chilukuru 9440812833
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035029 ADE/COMML/Banjarahills 1071744 Sarika Devi Toom 9440816211
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035031 AO/Exp/Banjarahills(HYDN) 1068237 HARISH KUMAR KETHAVATH 9491061016
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035032 AO/Rev/Banjarahills(HYDN) 1068349 SHEKHAR NARUKUDU 9440814043
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035105 AAO/Exp/Banjarahills 1072072 Kavitha Talakokkula 9491061017
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035055 AE/COMML/Banjarahills 1074917 Rajeshwari Bekkera
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035101 AE/TECH/Banjarahills 1073161 Lakshmi Bai Kumarkar 8333983154
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035033 PO/CO/Banjarahills 9491056538
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035054 AE/Civil/Banjarahills 1079607 Divya Vani Ram 7901679097
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035698 JAO/PAS/Banjarahills 1069730 MADHAVI M 8333997365
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035699 JAO/HT/Banjarahills 1079766 Kiranmai Karre
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035700 JAO/HT/Banjarahills 1045582 Venkata Ranga Anjaneya Prasad 8333997360
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035701 JAO/ADM/Banjarahills 1071061 Kavitha Tadapally 8333997361
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035702 JAO/BUDG/Banjarahills 1045544 RAJU RATTI 8333997363
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035703 JAO/CRS/Banjarahills 1071060 Sandhya Jadhav 8333997366
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035704 JAO/CASH/Banjarahills 1046761 Rana Anjum . 8333997364
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035705 JAO/APS&SPS/Banjarahills 1079604 SATHEESH JUKURI 8333997362
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20080212 JAO/Legal & DC/CO/B'Hills 1043056 Narsimlu Kuruma
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20080213 JAO/Pension/CO/B'Hills 1045523 Jovelu S
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20080215 JAO/Budget-2/CO/B'Hills 1079593 SAI KUMAR R
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20080217 JAO/PAS-2/CO/B'Hills 1079562 TEJASWINI N
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035167 SBE/COMML/Banjarahills 1077222 MALLAIAH PAGIDIPALA
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035168 SBE/PUR/Banjarahills 1077220 KRISHNA LAVUDYA
SE/Op/Banjarahills(HYDN) 20035169 SBE/TECH-I/Banjarahills
DE/CONST/Banjarahills 20035002 DE/CONST/HYDN 1045655 Chittaranjan Sheri 9440812832
DE/CONST/Banjarahills 20082186 ADE/Const/Banjarhills 7901679099
DE/CONST/Banjarahills 20090707 ADE/Const-II/Banjara Hills 1074020 Hanumanthu Panugothu
DE/CONST/Banjarahills 20035095 AE/CONST/HYDN 9440816216
DE/CONST/Banjarahills 20035096 AE/CONST/HYDN 1079182 MOUNIKA KODADALA 9440816217
DE/CONST/Banjarahills 20079956 SBE/ TECH/CONST
APTS/Banjarahills 20035942 CI/APTS-III/HYDN 3210288 SRINIVAS REDDY CHELLAPURAM 9440812837
APTS/Banjarahills 20076285 SI/APTS-III/HYDN 3210291 Ramesh Lingam 9440813380
APTS/Banjarahills 20076286 SI/APTS-III/HYDN 3210300 NANDA KISHORE RAO PAPANNAGARI 9440813931
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035003 DE/MRT/Banjarahills 1052404 RaviKiran Malakapuram 9004812831
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035011 ADE/HT/Banjarahills 9440812850
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035012 ADE/LT&SPM/Banjara Hills 1074544 Venkatesh Kotra 9440812851
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20090693 ADE/HT-II/Banjara Hills 1074702 Laxmi Rajam Sura
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035057 AE/HT Meters-I/Banjarahills 1072581 Koteswara Rao G V 9440813902
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035058 AE/SPM/B'hills & Sec-bad 1074977 Vanaja Pullari 9491056603
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035090 AE/CT Meters-II/Banjarahills 1072452 VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY BATTU 9491056604
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035091 AE/LT Lab/B'hills & Sec-bad 1073556 Nazia Sulthana Shaik 9440812897
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035092 AE/CT Meters-III/Banjarahills 1046080 Babu Rao Akula 9440812898
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035097 AE/Tech/MRT/Banjarahills 1079880 Afreen Khanam . 8332973250
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035116 AE/HT Meters-II/Banjarahills 1073420 Prasad K 8333956152
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20071034 AE/CT Meters-I/Banjarahills 1074336 Surender Reddy Samala 8333956150
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035697 JAO/ADM//MRT/HYDN 1055295 Abdul Khayyum . 8333997387
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035165 SBE/MRT/HYDN 1076667 MADHUKAVARI THIPPA
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035166 SBE/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079957 SBE/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20075975 FM Gr-I/MRT/Banjarahills 1046578 DURGA DASS NAREDDY
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080441 SLI/MRT/Banjarahills 1046585 SATYANARAYANA CHINTALA
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035243 FM Gr-IV/MRT/HYDN 1046586 Khaja Viqar Ahmed .
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080440 FM Gr-IV/MRT/Banjarahills
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080862 FM.GR-IV/CTM I&II/SPM/B'HILLS 1071111 Ganesh Kolipaka
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035491 LI/MRT/HYDN 1071112 Balakrishna Mupparsi
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035584 LM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20035328 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20075105 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20075106 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20076268 JLM/MRT/HYDN 1043468 Lakshman Mushadhar
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20076269 JLM/MRT/HYDN 1073063 Sampath Rayarapu
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20077147 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20077148 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079400 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079401 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079402 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079403 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079404 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20079405 JLM/MRT/HYDN
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080939 JLM/ADE/SPM/MRT DIV/B'HILLS 1080992 KRISHNA B
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080940 JLM/SPM/LT METERS/B'HILLS
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080941 JLM-1/SPM/CT METERS/B'HILLS
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080942 JLM-2/SPM/CT METERS/B'HILLS
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080943 JLM/HT METERS-I/B'HILLS 1080990 NARESH KUMAR TOKALA
DE/MRT/Banjarahills 20080944 JLM/HT METERS-II/B'HILLS
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/STORES/Banjarahills 20035018 ADE/STORES/HYDN 1054649 CHANDRA SHEKHAR G 9440816210
ADE/STORES/Banjarahills 20035051 AE/TRANSPORT&INDOOR/ERG 1045183 VENKAT REDDY VANJA 7382298568
ADE/STORES/Banjarahills 20035052 AE/OUTDOOR STORES/ERG 1073539 Sridhar R 7382618977
ADE/STORES/Banjarahills 20035130 SBE/STORES-I/HYDN 1078146 SONY DEOL KAMTAM
ADE/STORES/Banjarahills 20035244 FM Gr-II/STORES/HYDN 1046048 MURALI KRISHNA AVULA 7382298550
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20035005 DE/OP/ERRAGADDA 1053502 Narender Reddy Singireddy 9440812828
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20090038 ADE/CSC/Ameerpet 1074566 Anuradha Gopari
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20035098 AE/TECH/DO/ERRAGADDA 1074894 SOWMYA KONDURU 9440816212
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20035099 AE/ICSC/AMEERPET/ERG DIV 1073043 Srinivas Ettireddy 8121525364
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20035694 JAO/ADM/DO/ERRAGADDA 1043017 Lakshmi Srinivasan V 8333997367
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20080218 JAO/PAS & Cash/DO/B'Hills 1069758 Srinivas K
DE/OP/Banjarahills 20035134 SBE/DO/ERRAGADDA 1075153 AMARNATH REDDY KOPPERLA
ADE/OP/AMEERPET 20035019 ADE/OP/AMEERPET 1071965 PRAVEEN I 9440812843
ADE/OP/AMEERPET 20035131 SBE/OP/AMEERPET SUB DIV 1079740 Sai Kumar Muthyala
ADE/OP/BANJARAHILLS 20035020 ADE/OP/BANJARAHILLS 1056946 HYMANANDA RAMISETTI 9440812840
ADE/OP/BANJARAHILLS 20035126 SBE/OSD/BNJR.HILLS 1077240 Mahboob Hussain Pingar
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035060 AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 1043637 SHABBEER AHAMED MOHD 9440812862
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20070561 SBE/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20080438 FM Gr-II/Op/Ameerpet 1046027 MALLESHAM R 7382298542
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035421 LI/OP/AMEERPET 10 1045919 SHIVA SHANKER CHENNAIAH VENULA 7382298553
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035425 LI/OP/AMEERPET 10 1045838 NAGARJUNA PRASAD ATLURI 7382298551
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035577 LM/OP/AMEERPET 10 1075144 SUDARSHAN PURAM
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035578 LM/OP/AMEERPET 10 1075148 SUDARSHAN REDDY PALVAI
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035596 LM/OP/AMEERPET 10 1075132 VENKATESWARA RAO CHIMALAPATI
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20080875 LM/OP/AMEERPET 1075134 RAVINDRA CHARY KATUKOJU
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035187 ALM/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20070564 ALM/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20070567 ALM/OP/AMEERPET 10 1078661 NAVEEN KUMAR GOUD MACHA
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20079408 ALM/ OP/ Ameerpet
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20080899 ALM-1/OP/AMEERPET
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20080900 ALM-2/OP/AMEERPET
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035269 JLM/OP/AMEERPET 10 1080722 ANUP KUMAR P
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035270 JLM/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035274 JLM/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035279 JLM/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20035280 JLM/OP/AMEERPET 10
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20075091 JLM/OP/AMEERPET
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20079406 JLM/OP/AMEERPET
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20079407 JLM/OP/AMEERPET 1074847 SHANTHI BHUSHAN METTUPALLY
AE/OP/AMEERPET 10 20080927 JLM/OP/AMEERPET
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035061 AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1079271 PRANEETHA TIRUMALA 9440812859
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035127 SBE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1043650 Amarender R
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035250 FM GR-I/ Op/ S.K.NAGAR 1046042 VERJAN NUNAVATH 7382298541
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035422 LI/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1045868 SANTOSH KUMAR BEEMAGANI 7382298532
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035424 LI/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1046047 LAXMAN PATULOTH 7382298534
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20080863 LI/OP/S.K.NAGAR 1072102 SUNEEL KUMAR PADALA 7382298524
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035580 LM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1075135 BHANU PRAKASH GANDLA
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035581 LM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1075136 MAHAMOOD MD 7382298548
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035582 LM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1075166 KHAN HAMEED .
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035586 LM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1075173 SRINIVASULU RAGIRI 7382298552
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20070566 ALM/OP/S.K NAGAR 12
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20079413 ALM/ OP/ S.K.Nagar
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20080902 ALM/OP/S.K.NAGAR 1078695 RAJU DUVVALA
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035277 JLM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 1080721 NAGESH I
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20035293 JLM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20079409 JLM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20079410 JLM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20079411 JLM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20079412 JLM/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20080930 JLM-1/OP/S.K.NAGAR
AE/OP/S. K. NAGAR 12 20080931 JLM-2/OP/S.K.NAGAR
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035062 AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1047530 Govind Rao Banda 9440812886
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20079962 SBE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 1075749 Narender Muthineni
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035249 FM Gr-I/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1045966 RAVINDER EANSANPALLY 7382298529
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035416 LI/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1045987 BABU RAO A 7382298559
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035418 LI/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1071370 RAVICHANDRA MADHUKAR GONURU 7382298540
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035427 LM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1072099 RAJA CHINNI CHAND NEETHI PUDI
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035592 LM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1075125 ESHWARAIAH SIRIGIRI 7382298523
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20080871 LM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 1045986 GOWTHAM SINGH .
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035182 ALM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1078139 KONDAIAH RANGANI
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20070568 ALM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1077124 ASHOK YADAV MARPALLY
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20079414 ALM/ OP/ Yousufguda
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20079415 ALM/ OP/ Yousufguda
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20080901 ALM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035271 JLM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1077311 SATYA VARA PRASAD RAO NEELAM
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035276 JLM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1080724 KALEEM MOHAMMED
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035278 JLM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 1080731 NARESH KALAMOLLU
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20035294 JLM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20075088 JLM/OP/YOUSUFGUDA
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20080928 JLM-1/OP/YOUSUFGUDA
AE/OP/YOUSUFGUDA 20 20080929 JLM-2/OP/YOUSUFGUDA
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035066 AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1079290 GOPI KRISHNA TEJA SIRASANAGAND 9440812860
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035133 SBE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1078653 SRIKANTH DUDALA
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20075819 FM GR-II/BANJARAHILLS 1046387 VISHNU PRASAD RAGHAVA 7382298520
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035412 LI/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1045960 KRISHNA MURTHY MEDICHETTI 7382298521
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035419 LI/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1045852 MALLIKARJUN KASULA 7382298533
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035576 LM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1075139 VENKATA NARAYANA THIRUPATI
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035185 ALM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035189 ALM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035192 ALM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1072097 JAGADEESH BABU KATTA
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035193 ALM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20079418 ALM/ OP/ B'Hills
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20080895 ALM-1/OP/BANJARAHILLS 1045959 VENKATESHAM METTU
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20080896 ALM-2/OP/BANJARAHILLS
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035273 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1080725 ABDUL IRFAN MOHD
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035285 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 1080723 RUPESH MAMIDI
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035286 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035287 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035295 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20035296 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20079416 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20079417 JLM/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11
AE/OP/BANJARA HILLS 11 20080926 JLM/OP/BANJARAHILLS
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035067 AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1077102 Praveen Kumar Lingampally 9440812871
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035129 SBE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1077247 Mounika Gujjarlapudi
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20081927 FM Gr-I/Op/Jubileehills 1045842 SARVESHWAR RAO M 7382298530
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20080437 FM Gr-II/Op/Jubileehills 1045984 HARI KUMAR SANKARANARAYANAN 7382298538
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20090513 SLI/Op/Jubilee Hills 1045947 MADHU SUDHAN RAO PAMULA 7382298536
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035413 LI/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1046034 GOPI KANDUKOORY 7382298562
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035420 LI/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1071149 NAVEEN KUMAR DUNNAPOTHULA 7382298535
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035426 LI/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1069734 SAI KUMAR DAMIREDDY 7382298546
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035575 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1043617 PENTAIAH C.K 7382298547
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035579 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1075149 RAMA RAO MARSAKATLA
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035583 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1075147 SHRAVAN KUMAR GURRAM
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035585 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1075129 SRINIVAS ALLAM 7382298528
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035591 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1075142 PRATHAPA REDDY L
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035595 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1075128 MURALI KRISHNA YADAV DODABOINA
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035597 LM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1075146 THIRUMAL REDDY JUNNUTHULA
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035194 ALM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20070565 ALM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20079421 ALM/ OP/ J'Hills
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20079422 ALM/ OP/ J'Hills
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20079423 ALM/ OP/ J'Hills
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20080903 ALM/OP/JUBILEEHILLS
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035288 JLM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 1080730 PRAMOD KUMAR K
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20035289 JLM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20075092 JLM/OP/JUBLIEE HILLS
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20079419 JLM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20079420 JLM/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16
AE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 16 20080932 JLM/OP/JUBILEEHILLS
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035114 AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1073393 Praveen Kumar Thummala 9440812872
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035128 SBE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1075171 VENKATA NARSIMHA RAO RAMISETTY
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035248 FM Gr-II/OP/FILM NGR 23 1046388 SAI SRINIVAS DEEVI
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035414 LI/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1045937 PRABHAKAR RAO GOLLAPALLI 7382298537
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035417 LI/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1046041 BHEEMA BANOTH 7382298545
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20080864 LI/OP/FILMNAGAR 1071575 RAMA KRISHNA GORRENKALA 7382298558
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035593 LM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1075150 BHASKAR KARROLLA
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035594 LM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1075133 ASHOK KUMAR CHEERLA 7382298527
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20080873 LM/OP/FILMNAGAR 1072104 SURESH RAJU SARIPALLI
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035184 ALM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035186 ALM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035195 ALM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1078592 SREEDHAR YADAV RAPYAKA
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20070563 ALM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20080897 ALM/OP/FILMNAGAR
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035290 JLM/OP/FILM NAGAR 1080729 RAGHUVARAN K
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20035291 JLM/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 1080727 KHADER ALAM MD
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20079424 JLM/OP/FILM NAGAR
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20079425 JLM/OP/FILM NAGAR
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20079426 JLM/OP/FILM NAGAR
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20079427 JLM/OP/FILM NAGAR
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20080924 JLM-1/OP/FILMNAGAR
AE/OP/FILM NAGAR 23 20080925 JLM-2/OP/FILMNAGAR
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035017 ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 1074964 ARRALA SRINIVAS 9440812854
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035038 AE/CBD-I/BANJARAHILLS 1052365 Ravindramohan K 9440812857
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035039 AE/CBD-II/BANJARAHILLS 1072986 Sudheer Kumar Bachala 9440813929
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035041 AE/CBD-III/BANJARAHILLS 9440812855
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20070560 AE/CBD-IV/BANJARAHILLS 1046396 Akbar Mohd 9440812875
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20079947 AE/CBD-V/BANJARAHILLS 1072197 Rama Krishna Velamala 9440812873
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035132 SBE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035415 LI/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 1045850 KAMAL DASS SOMADRI 7382298531
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035423 LI/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1046029 KHAJA MD 7382298561
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035587 LM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1075137 VENKATESWARA RAO KOORAGAYALA
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035588 LM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1075138 NAGENDER PILLALA 7382298563
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035589 LM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1075130 KARUNAKAR REDDY SANGUMULA
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035590 LM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1075154 NARAHARI M
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035183 ALM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035188 ALM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1078547 MADHUSUDHAN EMMADI
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035190 ALM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1046018 GOPAL . 7382298557
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035191 ALM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035196 ALM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS 1078660 RAMESHWARAM PAMAPURAM
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035282 ALM/ CBD/ B'Hills
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20070569 ALM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035281 JLM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035283 JLM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20035284 JLM/CBD/BANJARA HILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20075089 JLM/CBD/BANJARAHILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20075090 JLM/CBD/BANJARAHILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20075093 JLM/CBD/BANJARAHILLS
ADE/CBD/BANJARAHILLS 20075094 JLM/CBD/BANJARAHILLS
AE/OP/Madhapur 20071031 AE/OP/MADAPUR 1071123 Sai Kumar Velamakanni 8333956153
AE/OP/Madhapur 20035136 SBE/OP/MADAPUR 1078659 RAMU BACHALA
AE/OP/Madhapur 20080435 FM Gr-I/Op/Madhapur 1046411 Malla Reddy Kotha Kapu
AE/OP/Madhapur 20035247 FM GR-II/OP/ MADHAPUR 1045845 MALLIKARJUN YADAV DODDABOINA 7382298543
AE/OP/Madhapur 20035272 LI/OP/Madhapur 1045928 SHANKAR PENTAM 7382298528
AE/OP/Madhapur 20079428 LI/OP/Madhapur 1069721 PENTAIAH GUDISA 7382298554
AE/OP/Madhapur 20080872 LM-1/OP/MADHAPUR 1075143 VENKATESWARA RAO DASARI
AE/OP/Madhapur 20080874 LM-2/OP/MADHAPUR 1075140 MADHUKAR REDDY BOJJA 7382298539
AE/OP/Madhapur 20080898 ALM/OP/MADHAPUR 1078591 MAHENDER PETA
AE/OP/Madhapur 20035292 JLM/OP/Madhapur 1080726 CHARAN KUMAR TALLA
AE/OP/Madhapur 20075087 JLM/OP/Madhapur
AE/OP/Madhapur 20080933 JLM/OP/MADHAPUR 1080732 SATISH KUMAR M
ADE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 20080005 ADE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 1074532 Shiva Krishna Prasad P 8332947016
ADE/OP/JUBILEE HILLS 20082179 SBE/OSD/Jubilee Hills 1075786 TAJODDIN TOLLA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/GRENLANDS 20035022 ADE/OP/GREENLANDS 1074784 Kishore Kumar Korra 9440812841
ADE/OP/GRENLANDS 20075976 SBE/OSD/GREENLANDS 1078654 RAJESH SOMA
ADE/OP/SANATHNAGAR 20035023 ADE/OP/SANATHNAGAR 1053859 Amarnath Maddi 9440812842
ADE/OP/SANATHNAGAR 20035122 SBE/OSD/SANATHNAGAR 1076835 Nikhil Narasimha Rao Mekala
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035070 AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1074281 Muralidhar Gudise 9440812866
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035121 SBE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1079083 RAJU DHANDI
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035232 SLI/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1045971 SUNIL KUMAR M 7382298411
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035403 LI/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035405 LI/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1045929 RAJENDRA KUMAR MUNGARA
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035563 LM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035564 LM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1072042 Salim Baig Mirza
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035566 LM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035642 LM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 7382298402
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035646 LM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1075170 KARUNAKAR BAOLLAMPALLI
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20080879 LM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1075159 VEERA PRAKASH PABBA 7382298390
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035178 ALM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20080907 ALM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035264 JLM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 1080988 RAKESH D
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20035334 JLM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20075095 JLM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20075098 JLM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20079429 JLM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR 20079430 JLM/OP/SANJIVAREDDYNAGAR
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035071 AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1073020 MADHU SUDHAN RAO MURIKI 9440812868
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035117 SBE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1075158 ANIL SEETHALA
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035226 FM GR-I/OP/ BEGUMPET 1045832 YADAIAH G 7382298401
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035409 LI/OP/BEGUMPET 3 7382298396
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035483 LI/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1069736 RAVI KIRAN DARBHA 7382298389
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035489 LI/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1046046 SOMESHWAR RAO GANGALA 7382298419
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20080865 LI/OP/BEGUMPET 1069707 LAXMAIAH GUJJU 7382298420
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035565 LM/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1075163 HANMANTHU RATHOD 7382298405
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035571 LM/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1075151 RAMESH EMMADI 7382298398
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035645 LM/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1075157 KRISHNA RAJU PALLI 7382298415
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20080880 LM/OP/BEGUMPET 1075169 RAGHAVENDER RAO ALLAGAPALLY
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035171 ALM/OP/BEGUMPET 3
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035208 ALM/OP/BEGUMPET 3 7382298391
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035211 ALM/OP/BEGUMPET 3
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035332 ALM/OP/BEGUMPET 3
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20079433 ALM/OP/Begumpet
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20080908 ALM/OP/BEGUMPET
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035263 JLM/OP/BEGUMPET 3 1080993 THUKARAM P
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20035333 JLM/OP/BEGUMPET 3
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20075099 JLM/OP/BEGUMPET
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20079431 JLM/OP/BEGUMPET 3
AE/OP/BEGUMPET 3 20079432 JLM/OP/BEGUMPET 3
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035108 AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 1079484 NANDAN SANGAMALA 9440812874
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035125 SBE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 1077191 Mohammad Basha Inukonda
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20080436 FM Gr-I/Op/Greenlands 1045835 RAKESH KALYANI 7382298410
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035407 LI/OP/GREENLANDS 4 1045961 MURALI ANAPURAPU 7382298408
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035410 LI/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035488 LI/OP/GREENLANDS 4 1072091 SRINIVASA RAO MANCHIMSETTI 7382298385
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035641 LM/OP/GREENLANDS 4 1075152 SURESH KUMAR DANTHOJU
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035177 ALM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035180 ALM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035210 ALM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035338 ALM/OP/GREENLANDS 7382298386
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20080909 ALM/OP/GREENLANDS
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035260 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS 4 1080998 SRIKANTH PULIPATI
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035261 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035262 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20035329 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20079434 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20079435 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS 4
AE/OP/GREENLANDS 4 20080936 JLM/OP/GREENLANDS
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035089 AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1079425 VENU MANCHALA 9440812867
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035120 SBE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035229 FM Gr-I/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1045965 SATISH KUMAR GANGARAJU 7382298399
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035408 LI/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1072096 PURNA CHANDRA KUMAR SAPPARAPU
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035482 LI/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1075160 NARSING RAO GURRAM 7382298392
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20080866 LI/OP/MOTHINAGAR 1071137 RAMCHANDER JHARUPULA 7382298393
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035570 LM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1075164 SURENDER BEERAM
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035643 LM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1075167 PRASAD PALLA 7382298400
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035647 LM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1075155 SRINIVASU PENNADA 7382298384
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035175 ALM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035179 ALM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20079437 ALM/ OP/ Mothinagar 7382298417
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20080905 ALM/OP/MOTHINAGAR
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035265 JLM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1077399 SUNIL KUMAR VADUGULA
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035335 JLM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 1080985 MANISHVASISTA A E
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20035336 JLM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20075101 JLM/OP/MOTHINAGAR
AE/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5 20079436 JLM/OP/MOTHI NAGAR 5
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035088 AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1079469 AVINASH ITTAMALLA 9440812861
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035118 SBE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1077223 SRIKANTH REDDY CHITTIMILLA
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20081928 SLI/Op/Sanathnagar 1046039 PILLU NENAVATH 7382298403
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035406 LI/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1045849 VENKATARAMANA DAKURI
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035487 LI/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1045975 KRUPANAND REDDY CHITUKULA 7382298395
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035568 LM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1075156 VIJAYA BHASKER BURRA 7382298397
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035569 LM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1046019 SATYANARAYANA . 7382298413
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20080876 LM/OP/SANATHNAGAR 1075131 RAJASEKHAR KHADRI
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035181 ALM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035207 ALM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035266 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 1080997 SARATHBABU VELLANKI
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035267 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20035337 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20079438 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20079439 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20079440 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20079441 JLM/OP/SANATH NGAR 6
AE/OP/SANATH NGAR 6 20080934 JLM/OP/SANATHNAGAR
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035094 AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1079227 PAVIDIDA RAJU KOWDE 9440812869
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035119 SBE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1075785 Thanil Kumar Kaja
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20090510 FM Gr-I/Op/Erragadda 1045957 NIRANJAN V 7382298406
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20080439 FM Gr-II/Op/Erragadda 1046025 SURESH GORENKA 7382298387
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035404 LI/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1071141 NAGESH BUDDAPOLA 7382298407
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035484 LI/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1045860 RAVINDER AKUHOTA 7382298388
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035567 LM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1075145 RAVI MUTTAMALA
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035572 LM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 7382298418
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035573 LM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1078657 PANDU GUGULOTHU 7382298416
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20080877 LM/OP/ERRAGADDA 1075165 VISHNU VARDHAN KUDDALLA 7382298382
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035172 ALM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035256 ALM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20035257 ALM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20079393 ALM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 1078656 NARASIMHA RAO KAKARLA
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20080904 ALM/OP/ERRAGADDA
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20075100 JLM/OP/ERRAGADDA 1080991 VIJAYA RAO VELPULA
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20075102 JLM/OP/ERRAGADDA
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20079442 JLM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20079443 JLM/OP/ERRAGADDA 7
AE/OP/ERRAGADDA 7 20080935 JLM/OP/ERRAGADDA
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035087 AE/OP/BORABANDA 1079812 SAITEJA KANNEKANTI 7382616092
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035124 SBE/OP/BORABANDA 1078658 VENKATA PRASAD KANDAVALLI
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035246 FM Gr-II/Op/Borabonda 1045851 DASHARATHAM BADUGU
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20079885 LI/OP/BORABANDA 1072106 SRIKANTH HAMILPUR 7382298404
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035574 LM/OP/BORABANDA 1075141 RAVINDER M
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20080878 LM/OP/BORABANDA 1075172 PRABHAKAR REDDY REDABHOTU
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035258 ALM/OP/BORABANDA
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035268 ALM/OP/BORABANDA 1078852 MALLESH GANGARAM
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20035331 ALM/OP/BORABANDA 1078652 RAJESH MANDALA
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20080906 ALM/OP/BORABANDA 1078651 VENKATESH DHARMAPURI
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20075103 JLM/OP/BORABANDA 1081970 Ravi Kumar Amdipudi
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20075104 JLM/OP/BORABANDA
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20076254 JLM/OP/BORABANDA
AE/OP/BORABANDA 20079444 JLM/OP/BORABANDA
DE/OP/GREENLANDS 20035006 DE/OP/GREENLANDS 9491067488
DE/OP/GREENLANDS 20035100 AE/TECH/DO/GREENLANDS 1044954 BHASKER RAO THOTA 9493174151
DE/OP/GREENLANDS 20035693 JAO/ADM/DO/GREENLANDS 1076496 KEERTHANA MUTHYALA
DE/OP/GREENLANDS 20080219 JAO/PAS & Cash/DO/G'Lands 1046542 Mary kamala Raju Gotikala
DE/OP/GREENLANDS 20035123 SBE/DO/GREENLANDS 1077196 Manasa Shivakoti
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035021 ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 1045822 MURALINATH BOMMARASPET 9440812852
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035042 AE/CBD-I/GREENLANDS 1047001 Shoukath Ali . 9440812878
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035047 AE/CBD-II/GREENLANDS 1045918 SATYANARAYANA RAJU ALLURI 9440812876
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035048 AE/CBD-III/GREENLANDS 1070782 John Davidson Chittem 9440812877
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035049 AE/CBD-IV/GREENLANDS 9440812856
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20082264 AE/CBD-V/Greenlands 1071162 Rajesh Babu Kuchipudi
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20075327 SBE/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035481 LI/CBD/GREENLANDS 1045920 VARADA RAJU G 7382298412
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035486 LI/CBD/GREENLANDS 1045988 RAMESH TANGALLAPALLY
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20075078 LI/CBD/GREENLANDS 1069709 SANTHOSHAM MEKALA 7382298414
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035644 LM/CBD/GREENLANDS 1046049 MANIKYAM KAMBALAPALLY 7382298421
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035170 ALM/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035173 ALM/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035174 ALM/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035176 ALM/CBD/GREENLANDS 1078650 SREENU GADDAM
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035209 ALM/CBD/GREENLANDS 1078664 ANANTHA KUMAR KAVIDIDEVI
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035259 JLM/CBD/GREENLANDS 1080995 PARUSHURAM C
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20035330 JLM/CBD/GREENLANDS 1080987 GANESH K
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20075096 JLM/CBD/GREENLANDS 1080994 SHAILANDER ALAGANDALA
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20079445 JLM/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20079446 JLM/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20079447 JLM/CBD/GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20080937 JLM-1/CBD GREENLANDS
ADE/CBD/GREENLANDS 20080938 JLM-2/CBD GREENLANDS
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/GREENLANDS 1 20035110 AAO/ERO/GREENLANDS 1 1072041 Priyanka Kolloju 9440814047
AAO/ERO/GREENLANDS 1 20035708 JAO/CASH/ERO/GREENLANDS 1045450 Laxmi Gangishetty 8333997372
AAO/ERO/GREENLANDS 1 20035711 JAO/BILL&ADM/ERO/G'LANDS 1079555 ARUNA ALLURI
AAO/ERO/GREENLANDS 1 20080220 JAO/ADM/ERO/G'Lands 1045456 PadmaSree Yejella
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/BANJA'HILLS 20035107 AAO/ERO/BANJA'HILLS 1072157 ARUNA AVULA 9440814049
AAO/ERO/BANJA'HILLS 20000345 JAO/ERO/BANJARAHILLS 1045452 PADMAVATHY AYYALA SOMAYAJULA
AAO/ERO/BANJA'HILLS 20035713 JAO/BILL/ERO/BNJRHILLS 1073109 Chandra Mohan Kistapuram
AAO/ERO/BANJA'HILLS 20035714 JAO/CASH & ADM/ERO/BNJRHILLS 1043092 SUDHIR KUMAR KARNE RAMDASS 8333997382
AAO/ERO/BANJA'HILLS 20035715 JAO/NB&THEFT/ERO/BNJRHILLS 1072156 VANAJA MADIPALLY.R. 8333997381
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/SANATHNAGAR 20035109 AAO/ERO/SANATHNAGAR 1077015 Madhavi Arapalli 9491067538
AAO/ERO/SANATHNAGAR 20035709 JAO/B,NB,CASH&ADM/ERO/SNTHNR 1043465 Chandra Mohan Dharavath 8333997375
AAO/ERO/SANATHNAGAR 20080221 JAO/ADM/ERO/Sanathnagar 1073110 Sree Vani Akula
AAO/ERO/SANATHNAGAR 20080222 JAO/Cash/ERO/Sanathnagar 1079579 AKSHITA DUSARI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035961 CGM/METRO ZONE 9440813836
CGM/METRO ZONE 20080040 GM/Metro Zone 1068415 Tulasi Naga Rani Meda 7901093548
CGM/METRO ZONE 20080051 AS/Metro Zone 1059126 VijayaLakshmi Taggella R 9494334187
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035962 DE/CABLES/METRO ZONE 1058489 SRIDHAR Boga 9440813728
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035964 DE/T/METRO ZONE 1045172 Ashok Vanam 9491067485
CGM/METRO ZONE 20079526 EE/Civil/Metro Zone-I 1043445 RAM GOPAL REDDY S 9440816218
CGM/METRO ZONE 20079990 EE/Civil/Metro Zone-II 8332872847
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035966 ADE/CABLES/METRO ZONE-1 1068248 Prasad Thungapati 9440813721
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035967 ADE/CABLES/METRO ZONE-2 1072029 RAMESH PAGIDIMARRI 9440813742
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035968 ADE/COMM/METRO ZONE 1071891 Sravanthi Kolloju 9491067421
CGM/METRO ZONE 20000303 AEE(Civil)-II/MZ 1043044 Srinivas Dasari
CGM/METRO ZONE 20065006 AEE/Civil-I/MZ/HYD 1062539 Shankar Tejavath
CGM/METRO ZONE 20080128 AAO/Metro Zone 1074724 Bhargavi Cheguru 7901093665
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035969 AE/CABLES/METRO ZONE-I 1043710 Najeebuddin Ahmed . 9440813741
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035970 AE/CABLES/METRO ZONE-2 1045952 Saibabu Kusuba 99440816095
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035973 AE/COMM/METRO ZONE 1072164 Srilatha Bangaru
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035974 AE/T/METRO ZONE 1045595 Yadesh G 9491067422
CGM/METRO ZONE 20079892 AE/CABLES/RR-III 1047387 Shyam Borra 7382071518
CGM/METRO ZONE 20079893 AE/CABLES/RR-IV 1074524 Veera Venkata Narasimha Rao Tu 7382071484
CGM/METRO ZONE 20080226 JAO-ADM/MZ/HYD
CGM/METRO ZONE 20080227 JAO-ACCS/MZ/HYD 1043015 Srinivas Binod
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035977 SBE/CABLE-I/METRO ZONE
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035978 SBE/CABLE-II/METRO ZONE 1046448 Anwar Bin Abdulla
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035979 SBE/CABLE-III/METRO ZONE 1076784 A V Prasad Pechehetti
CGM/METRO ZONE 20035980 SBE/TECH/METRO ZONE
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025001 SE/Op/Cybercity(RRS) 1056621 Venkanna Peddapanga 9440813046
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025002 DE/TECH/Cybercity(RRS) 1054638 DAMODER RAO BAJI 9440813047
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20079952 EE/CIVIL/RR Zone-I 9440814360
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025127 SAO/Op/CyberCIty(RRS) 1052989 Bala chandrudu S 9440813054
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025009 ADE/COMML/Cybercity 1052364 Narender M 9440814351
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20079529 AEE/Civil/Cybercity
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025128 AO/Exp/CyberCIty(RRS) 1058786 Rama Devi Panaganti 9491061003
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025129 AO/Rev/CyberCIty(RRS) 1068240 GOPI KRISHNA VANDANAPU 9440814038
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025130 AAO/Exp/Cybercity(RRS) 1074439 SRINIVAS REDDY MANNE 9491061004
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025028 AE/COMML/Cybercity 1072938 Dayanand M
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025077 AE/TECH/Cybercity 1072573 Vara Lakshmi Kattunga 9492087569
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20000146 PO/Cybercity 1071718 Bindu Precella Barre 9491056533
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025136 JAO/APS/Cybercity 1043902 ANIL REDDY Ankenapally
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025137 JAO/ADM/Cybercity 1073400 Hima Bindu G 8333997466
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025138 JAO/CASH/Cybercity 1072179 Usha S 8333997479
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025139 JAO/CRS/Cybercity 1072178 NAGA HARISH T M PALLY
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025140 JAO/HT/Cybercity 1072174 SANGEETHA M 8330938758
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025145 JAO/ADM/Cybercity 1079553 MOUNIKA KONDA 8333997466
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025152 JAO/A&B/Cybercity 1043818 BHASKER REDDY Maddulapally 8333997465
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20030127 JAO/HT-II/Cybercity 1077625 SUJATHA CHALLURI
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20081189 JAO/F&P/CO/Cybercity 1070945 MOHD GHOUSE SHAIK 8333997470
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20081620 JAO/Audit/CO/Cybercity 1079530 MANIK RAO .
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025083 SBE/CONST-I/Cybercity 1077250 Ravinder Sama
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20025120 SBE/Tech/Cybercity
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20030089 SBE/Comml/CO/Cybercity 1077256 Padma Korivi
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20030105 SBE/Tech/CO/Cybercity 1079709 Dhamarukeshwari Sindhu Arakasu
SE/Op/CyberCity(RRS) 20075040 SBE/Comml/CO/Cybercity 1077234 SUDHA MEDALA
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20025003 DE/CONST/CYBERCITY 1044790 LUTHER JANA PRIYA J 9440813050
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20025011 ADE/Const./Cybercity 1071835 NAGA RAJA RAO D 9440813920
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20090049 ADE/Const-III/Cybercity 1074691 Ramesh Medi
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20090718 ADE/Const-II/Cybercity 1071963 VEERESHALINGAM PATLOORI
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20025034 AE/CONST/CYBERCITY 1074872 Shiva Kumar L. 9440814363
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20071025 AE/TECH TO DE/CONST 1043724 CHARAN MOPARTY
DE/CONST/Cybercity 20082201 AE/Const./Kondapur 1047602 RAMESHWARAIAH SHETTY ALLURI
APTS/Cybercity 20075788 DSP/APTS/CYBERCITY 3210361 Satyanarayana Kandula 9440813055
APTS/Cybercity 20075253 SI/APTS/CYBERCITY 3210322 Satyanarayana Payila
APTS/Cybercity 20076033 SI/APTS/CYBERCITY 3210251 RAMESHWAR REDDY VEMULA 9440813079
ADE/STORES/Cybercity 20025008 ADE/STORES/CYBERCITY 1073640 SANJEEV GUMMADI 9440814350
ADE/STORES/Cybercity 20025029 AE/INDOOR/STORE/CYBERCITY 1072880 VEERANJANEYULU SALVADI 9247224130
ADE/STORES/Cybercity 20025030 AE/Outdoor/CyberCity 1077041 SAI KIRAN BHANUK 9490094345
AEE/CIVIL/Cybercity 20025032 AE/Civil/Cybercity 1079592 Chinnu Reddy Kandagatla
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20065002 DE/Lines/CyberCity 1052605 SRINIVAS REDDY VOTUKURU 9491045255
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20080007 ADE/Lines/Gachibowli 1054634 Mallesham Revelly 7382197661
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20090719 ADE/Lines/Ibrahimbagh 1059002 SRIMANNARAYANA YALAL
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20065019 AE/Lines/Gachibowli-I 1044919 Sanjeevaiah Vadicherla 9491056597
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20065028 AE/Lines/Gachibowli-II 1047273 VENKATESHWAR JETTY 7382071298
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20071035 AE/Lines/KPHB 1072982 KARUNA KUMAR SANGEPU 9491466003
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20071044 AE/Lines/Ibrahimbagh 1074785 CHANDRAMOULI G 9491056596
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20082199 AE/Lines/Cybercity 1079845 SHASHIDHAR A 9491466511
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20078541 SBE/Lines/Cybercity 1079145 SANDEEP KUMAR MEDDLA
DE/Lines/CyberCity 20082129 SBE/Lines/Cybercity
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025007 DE/MRT/CyberCity 1045316 Subba Reddy S.S. 9440813049
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025023 ADE/HT Meters/Cybercity 1068301 RamaDas D 9440813917
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025025 ADE/LT & SPM/Cybercity 1050229 RAJANI KANTH KUNA 9440813918
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20090698 ADE/HT-II/Cybercity 1076720 Venkateswara Rao Nagendla
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025055 AE/SPM/Cybercity 1044797 Ragavender Rao Jupally 9440814361
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025071 AE/Tech/MRT/CyberCity 1079174 KEERTHANA KOMMULA
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025072 AE/LT Lab (Common for Cybercity 1079457 SRINESWARI JARAPALA 9440813077
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20030066 AE/HT Meters/Cybercity 1046880 Suresh Kanday 9440813904
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20030067 AE/CT Meters/CyberCity 1054926 Ravi Thangalapally 9440813907
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20082197 AE/HT Meters-II/Cybercity 1071948 Chakrapani M
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20082198 AE/CT Meters-II/Cybercity 1072191 Srinivasachary Devulapally
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025155 JAO/MRT/Cybercity 1077029 Madhusudhan Rao Penumala 8333997469
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025117 SBE/MRT-I/Cybercity 1077282 SARASWATHI BHUKYA
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025118 SBE/LT MTRS/MRT/Cybercity 1079713 CHINNA REDDY LOKA
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025119 SBE/SPM/MRT/Cybercity 1077224 Rohini Arikatla
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025451 FM GR-I/PROTECT/Cybercity 1070932 RUSHIKESH NANDINI .
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20082139 FM Gr-I/SPM/Cybercity 1052432 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY BUDDULA
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025459 FM Gr-II/MRT/CyberCity 1075793 VENKATESHWARLU PENDYALA
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20030249 FM Gr-II/LT Meters/Cybercity 1045262 SUDHARANI GOLLA
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025527 FM Gr-IV/MRT/CyberCity
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20081037 FM Gr-IV/HT Meters/Cybercity
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025642 LM/HT Meters/Cybercity
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20030514 LM/SPM/Cybercity
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20025977 JLM/HT Meters/Cybercity 1081797 JAINULABUDDIN .
DE/MRT/Cybercity 20075249 JLM/LT Mtrs/MRT Cybercity 1081796 KUMAR MACHA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025014 ADE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1068285 Charan Singh Banothu 9440813060
ADE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025090 SBE/OSD/IBRAHIMBAGH 1077257 Hari Krishna Rathlavath
ADE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025021 ADE/OP/CHEVELLA 1057883 SWAMY ANGOTH 9440813066
ADE/OP/CHEVELLA 20082133 SBE/OSD/Chevella
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025039 AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1045772 Srinivas Bharatha 9440813097
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20030103 SBE/Op/Ibrahimbagh 1079708 Sirisha Marapaka
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080475 FM GR I/Op/Ibrahimbagh 1044416 Ansar Baig Mirza 7382296181
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080482 SLI/OP/Ibrahimbagh 1044771 Quddus Mohammed
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025467 LI/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1073831 Vijay Kumar Arrola 7382296182
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080457 LI/Op/Ibrahimbagh 1044476 Vijaya Ratnam Kudumula 7382296153
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080485 LI/OP/Ibrahimbagh 1073688 Shiva Shanker Nerati 7382296180
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025548 LM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025692 LM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1076703 Sudhakar Boppa
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025693 LM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1044226 Shiva Kumar Kola 7382296148
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080504 LM/OP/Ibrahimbagh
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080537 ALM/OP/Ibrahimbagh
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025392 JLM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1080807 RAJU K
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20025817 JLM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1080794 RAVI VADITHYA
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20075272 JLM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1080792 SWAMI BANDIMEDI
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20075274 JLM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1080796 RAJU YALALA
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20075276 JLM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1080812 CHENNAKESHAV TELGAMALLA
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080539 JLM/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 1081448 PRASHANTH RAO PAGIDIMARRY
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080580 JLM/OP/Ibrahimbagh 1080814 MAHENDER SHIVARALA
AE/OP/IBRAHIMBAGH 20080625 JLM/OP/Ibrahimbagh 1080818 LINGASWAMY MACHA
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025036 AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 9440813098
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025462 LI/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1076685 Parsha Ramulu Mamidipalli
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025471 LI/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1073662 MANOHAR SURTI BABU M
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20080495 LI/Op/Shankarpally 1073578 Dhana Laxmi Narayana Kadali
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025550 LM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025551 LM/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1078717 BIKSHAPATHI JOGIPETA
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025552 LM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025554 LM/OP/SHANKERPALLY 7382296193
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025695 LM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025698 LM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20080503 LM/Op/Shankerpally 1078711 YELLAIAH VADIGEPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20080506 LM/OP/Shankerpally 1078716 RAMAKRISHNA SURYA
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20080507 LM/OP/Shankerpally 1078719 VENKATAIAH BODDU
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025380 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025382 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025386 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025393 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025822 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025824 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025829 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20026001 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20026002 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20026009 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20026012 ALM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20080540 ALM/OP/Shankerpally
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20080541 ALM/OP/Shankerpally
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025801 JLM/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1080793 MAHENDER NANGI
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025804 JLM/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1081450 DEVENDAR SILVER
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025808 JLM/OP/SHANKERPALLY
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20025823 JLM/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1080804 MAHESH AERUKALA
AE/OP/SHANKERPALLY 20026016 JLM/OP/SHANKERPALLY 1080813 SRINIVAS K
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025040 AE/OP/MOINABAD 1074814 Thirupathi Reddy Anugu 9440813099
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025476 LI/OP/MOINABAD 1045054 Venkataiah Ravula 7382296190
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025477 LI/OP/MOINABAD 1073667 RAVI KUMAR METTU 7382296185
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025534 LM/OP/MOINABAD 1076043 Venugopal Kothakalla
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025540 LM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025558 LM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025564 LM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025694 LM/OP/MOINABAD 7382296194
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025699 LM/OP/Moinabad 1078713 SHANKAR GUGULOTHU
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20080502 LM/Op/Moinabad
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20080508 LM/OP/Moinabad 1078721 PANDURANGAM ANKARLA
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025377 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025379 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025391 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025793 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025799 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025809 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025813 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025825 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025827 ALM/OP/MOINABAD
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20080542 ALM/OP/Moinabad
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20080543 ALM/OP/Moinabad
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20025791 JLM/OP/MOINABAD 1077352 MALLESH SARA
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20026019 JLM/OP/MOINABAD 1081451 NARESH BEERLA
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20026020 JLM/OP/MOINABAD 1081445 VEERAKARNA BUTTI
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20075270 JLM/OP/MOINABAD 1082024 LAXMAN PATHLAVATH
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20075275 JLM/OP/MOINABAD 1081441 LINGARAJU KOTHAPALLY
AE/OP/MOINABAD 20075277 JLM/OP/MOINABAD 1080811 GOPAL M
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025062 AE/OP/CHEVELLA 1079470 JANIMOHIUDDIN MOHAMMAD 9440813088
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20080484 SLI/Op/Chevella 1045133 Suresh Babu Selivari
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025500 LI/OP/CHEVELLA 1073776 Jayabhasker Reddy Chinthakunta
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025511 LI/OP/CHEVELLA 1045132 Laxminarsimulu Sunkari
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025596 LM/OP/CHEVELLA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025613 LM/OP/CHEVELLA 1076027 Srinivas Chintalagari
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025619 LM/OP/CHEVELLA 1076010 Ashok Moddu
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025636 LM/OP/CHEVELLA 1076076 Mallesham Burgula
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025637 LM/OP/CHEVELLA 1076033 Manikyam Mala
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025639 LM/OP/CHEVELLA 1077380 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY SHERI
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025679 LM/OP/CHEVELLA 1078728 CHINNA PULLAIAH JAMBULA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20080524 LM/OP/Chevella
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025425 ALM/OP/CHEVELLA 1076007 Raju Jogu
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025873 ALM/OP/CHEVELLA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025874 ALM/OP/CHEVELLA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025895 ALM/OP/CHEVELLA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025932 ALM/OP/CHEVELLA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025940 ALM/OP/CHEVELLA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20080563 ALM/OP/Chevella
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025429 JLM/OP/ CHEVELLA 1080820 RAGHAVENDER SILIVERU
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025907 JLM/OP/CHEVELLA 1080817 VENKATESH MADASU
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025944 JLM/OP/CHEVELLA 1081440 KRISHNASWAMY G
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025946 JLM/OP/CHEVELLA 1080805 MURALI PALKONDA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025953 JLM/OP/CHEVELLA 1081449 PADMA RAO MALA
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20025966 JLM/OP/CHEVELLA 1080798 PAVAN KUMAR BOINI
AE/OP/CHEVELLA 20080615 JLM/OP/Chevella 1081442 SREENU SABHAVAT
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025058 AE/OP/SHABAD 1079237 PRASHANTH REDDY METHKU 9440813090
AE/OP/SHABAD 20090529 FM GR-I/OP/SHABAD 1045218 Jayaraj Rakamcharla
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025506 LI/OP/SHABAD 1076694 Gopal Manga
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025517 LI/OP/SHABAD 1076689 Yadaiah Boddupally
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025601 LM/OP/SHABAD 1076012 Giribabu Rayakala
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025641 LM/OP/SHABAD 1079020 NARSIMHA RAMOLLA
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025674 LM/OP/SHABAD 1070944 Gopala Krishna Perampally
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025675 LM/OP/SHABAD 1076056 Murali Krishna Kotha kala
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025676 LM/OP/SHABAD 1076014 Gopala Krishnaiah Ravulapally
AE/OP/SHABAD 20080522 LM/OP/Shabad 1077381 SAMPATH DAKURI
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025956 ALM/OP/SHABAD
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025430 JLM/OP/ SHABAD 1080806 SAJEEDH MOHD
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025437 JLM/OP/ SHABAD 1080808 RAKESH BEERLA
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025861 JLM/OP/ SHABAD 1080809 RAMESH NENAVATH
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025914 JLM/OP/ SHABAD 1080810 NARSIMULU B
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025933 JLM/OP/SHABAD 1077303 Srinivas Lambadi
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025951 JLM/OP/ SHABAD 1080816 LAXMAN P
AE/OP/SHABAD 20025964 JLM/OP/SHABAD 1080797 MALLESH M
AE/OP/SHABAD 20080607 JLM/OP/Shabad 1080800 SHIVA KUMAR BALUSULA
AE/OP/SHABAD 20080608 JLM/OP/Shabad 1080803 RAVIKUMAR PEDDONI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20079901 AE/OP/Narsingi 1046548 ARJUN KUMAR KASULA 8985207211
AE/OP/Narsingi 20082135 SBE/Op/Narsingi 1078747 VENU GOPAL CHEDURUVALLI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080472 FM Gr-I/OP/Narsingi 1044880 Sathaiah Gundu 7382296150
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080478 FM GR II/Op/Narsingi 1044415 Basheer Mohd 7382296191
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080458 LI/Op/Narsingi 1073794 Sunil Kumar Gapti
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080459 LI/Op/Narsingi 1044267 Raju Chintala
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080486 LI/OP/Narsingi 1073798 Ram Raju N 7382296147
AE/OP/Narsingi 20025563 LM/OP/Narsingi
AE/OP/Narsingi 20025696 LM/OP/Narsingi 1076687 Prabhakar Santapuri
AE/OP/Narsingi 20025697 LM/OP/Narsingi 1077402 RAGHAVENDER REDDY SHERI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080505 LM/OP/Narsingi 1078718 RAMESH PAGADALA
AE/OP/Narsingi 20025394 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1080819 Srinu Eslavath
AE/OP/Narsingi 20025952 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1080815 JAGADEESHWAR NOMULA
AE/OP/Narsingi 20025968 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1081444 VISHNU PABBATHI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20026017 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1080795 BABU RAO REGULAGADDA
AE/OP/Narsingi 20026018 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1081752 RAGHAVENDER GOUD MALLEPALLI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080538 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1081447 ABDUL MUDASSIR MOHAMMED
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080581 JLM/OP/Narsingi 1080791 MAHESH DASARI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080582 JLM/OP/Narsingi 1081446 VEERANNA GUGULOTH
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080583 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1080802 MAHENDER S
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080584 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1081452 LAKPATHI SAPAVAT
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080585 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1080799 SUDHAKAR KARNATI
AE/OP/Narsingi 20080586 JLM/OP/NARSINGI 1080801 VENKATESH BANAVATH
DE/Op/Ibrahimbagh 20080075 DE/Op/Ibrahimbagh 1050237 Shiva Shankar Maturi 7901093677
DE/Op/Ibrahimbagh 20081891 AE/Tech/DO/Ibrahimbagh
DE/Op/Ibrahimbagh 20026060 JAO/DO/Ibrahimbagh 1074428 Krupa Bhushan Boola
DE/Op/Ibrahimbagh 20025111 SBE/DO/Ibrahimbagh 1076663 Durga Prasad Mudhiraj
ICSC/Ibrahimbagh 20090720 ADE/CSC/Ibrahimbagah
ICSC/Ibrahimbagh 20082203 AE/ICSC/Ibrahimbagh 1079829 ARCHITHA AKKATI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/KPHB 20030014 ADE/OP/KPHB 1071521 Ambedkar Erugu 9490156724
ADE/OP/KPHB 20030078 SBE/OSD/KPHB
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030059 AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 1073815 Vidya Sagar Tadi 9440813157
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030100 SBE/OP/KPHB COLONY
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20090530 SLI/OP/KPHB COLONY 1045127 Uppalaiah Singarapu 7382295949
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030336 LI/OP/KPHB COLONY 1075541 Prasanna Kumar Jangipally
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030337 LI/OP/KPHB COLONY 1044908 Arif Hussain .
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030383 LM/OP/KPHB COLONY 1075545 Srinivasulu Poladas
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030384 LM/OP/KPHB COLONY 1075546 Ramana Choppa
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030385 LM/OP/KPHB COLONY
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030230 ALM/OP/KPHB COLONY
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030231 ALM/OP/KPHB COLONY
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030232 ALM/OP/KPHB COLONY
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030294 JLM/OP/KPHB COLONY 1075083 Faiyazuddin Mohammed
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030524 JLM/OP/KPHB COLONY 1081803 MAHESH KAMATAM
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030525 JLM/OP/KPHB COLONY 1081804 SRINAIAH K
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20030528 JLM/OP/KPHB COLONY 1081806 KALYAN KOPPU
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20081161 JLM/OP/KPHB Colony 1081805 GIRIBABU B
AE/OP/KPHB COLONY 20081169 JLM/OP/KPHB COLONY
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030042 AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1079235 SUMAN GHANTASALA 9440813159
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20082130 SBE/Op/BalajiNagar 1079712 SANTHOSH KUMAR TAMMALI
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030247 FM Gr-I/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1044719 Venkateswarlu Kurma 9391065519
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030329 LI/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1072595 Kumaraswamy Kyadari
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030332 LI/Op/Balajinagar 1075535 Maheswara Rao Manne
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030339 LI/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1044905 Ramesh Samala
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030373 LM/OP/BALAJI NAGAR
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030374 LM/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1075549 Srinivasa Rao Sanaboina
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030509 LM/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1075547 Narsimhulu Medi
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20081068 LM/OP/Balajinagar
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030222 ALM/OP/balajinagar
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030224 ALM/OP/BALAJI NAGAR
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030225 ALM/OP/BALAJI NAGAR
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20081106 ALM/Op/Balajinagar
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030284 JLM/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 1081807 YADAIAH R
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030522 JLM/OP/BALAJINAGAR 1081809 SANTHOSH K
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20030523 JLM/OP/BALAJINAGAR 1081808 RAJASHEKHAR K
AE/OP/BALAJI NAGAR 20081162 JLM/OP/Balajinagar
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030039 AE/OP/ALLAPUR 1077021 PAVITRA BHUKYA 9491067509
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20081014 SLI/OP/Allapur 1044758 Krishnudu Chankala Naga
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030328 LI/OP/ALLAPUR 1075537 Aleem pasha Mohammed
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20081033 LI/OP/Allapur 1044763 Venkata Raja Praveen Kumar Bak
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030371 LM/OP/ALLAPUR 1078590 SURYA GUGULOTHU
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030372 LM/OP/ALLAPUR
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030510 LM/OP/ALLAPUR
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20081070 LM/OP/Allapur
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030223 ALM/OP/ALLAPUR
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20081109 ALM/OP/Allapur 1077489 VENKATESWARLU KATTA
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20081110 ALM/OP/Allapur
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030293 JLM/OP/ALLAPUR 1081813 MAHENDER CHEKKA
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030402 JLM/OP/ALLAPUR 1081812 DHASRU BHANAVATH
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030530 JLM/OP/ALLAPUR 1081815 ABDUL ALEEM .
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20030531 JLM/OP/ALLAPUR 1081814 SURESH N
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20075068 JLM/OP/ALLAPUR 1081811 VIJAY E
AE/OP/ALLAPUR 20081164 JLM/OP/Allapur 1081810 SUDHAKER N
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030058 AE/OP/KONDAPUR 1079219 RAJASHEKAR REDDY VOOTKURI 9440813168
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030416 SBE/OP/KONDAPUR 1077401 KHALEED MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20082138 FM Gr-I/Op/Kondapur 1044751 Hussain Syed
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20082137 SLI/Op/Kondapur 1045134 Ambadas Chandankeri
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030334 LI/OP/KONDAPUR 1072567 Bikshapathi Poosa 7382295938
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030335 LI/OP/KONDAPUR 1044925 Ravi Banovathh
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20081034 LI/OP/Kondapur 1044764 yadaiah Ralla
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030380 LM/OP/KONDAPUR 1077490 ASHOK KUMAR REDDY KUPPI REDDY
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030381 LM/OP/KONDAPUR 1075564 Rajender .
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030382 LM/OP/KONDAPUR 1078525 VIJAY KUMAR KAMBALAPALLY
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030228 ALM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030229 ALM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20081111 ALM/OP/Kondapur
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030534 JLM/OP/KONDAPUR 1081802 SHIVAKUMAR MADUGULA
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20030535 JLM/OP/KONDAPUR 1081800 SRINIVAS PATLAVATH
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20081163 JLM/OP/KONDAPUR 1081798 MALLESH PATLAVATH
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20081167 JLM/OP/Kondapur 1081846 Yadaiah Thotla
AE/OP/KONDAPUR - GCBL SDO 20081168 JLM/OP/Kondapur 1081801 SHIVA KOPPULA
ADE/OP/KONDAPUR 20079999 ADE/OP/KONDAPUR 1015042 BAGAIAH KANAKANTTY 8332872867
ADE/OP/KONDAPUR 20075041 SBE/OSD/Kondapur 1077265 Raju Naik Sabavat
DE/Op/Kondapur 20080076 DE/Op/Kondapur 1015744 GARUTHMANTH RAJU THANGELLA 7901093676
DE/Op/Kondapur 20030052 AE/Tech/DO/Kondapur 1074280 PADMA AVVARI 8333983187
DE/Op/Kondapur 20081190 JAO/ADM/DO/Kondapur
DE/Op/Kondapur 20025108 SBE/DO/Kondapur 1076710 DASTHAGIRI POLUGARI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 20080127 AAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 1052243 Raju Pottabathini 7901093680
AAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 20081188 JAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 1071458 Venkatesham Ratnapuram
AAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 20081193 JAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 1073422 Parabrahma Murthy Dabbakuti
AAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 20081619 JAO/ERO/Ibrahimbagh 1043952 Swamy Nemuri
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Kondapur 20080125 AAO/ERO/Kondapur 1045478 Srinivasa Rao Chennubatla
AAO/ERO/Kondapur 20081191 JAO/ERO/Kondapur 1072607 SRILATHA GADHAM
AAO/ERO/Kondapur 20081192 JAO/ERO/Kondapur 1079551 LAVANYA NAMA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
CGM/RR ZONE 20026053 CGM/RR ZONE 1015308 Anand Perumallapalli 9440813842
CGM/RR ZONE 20080041 GM/RR Zone 1053074 SRINIVASULU MIRIYALA 7901093530
CGM/RR ZONE 20026058 AS/RR ZONE 1058425 Madhavi Dasari 9491056523
CGM/RR ZONE 20026056 DE/RR ZONE 1043036 MALLESHAM GURRAPU 9491067619
CGM/RR ZONE 20080092 DE/Cables-II/RR Zone 1056647 VENKATAIAH BOELLA 7901094541
CGM/RR ZONE 20079989 EE/Civil/RR Zone-II 1042869 Nirdosh Reddy Patel 7382197573
CGM/RR ZONE 20026057 ADE/RR ZONE 1071967 Vijaya Lakshmi Palakurthi 9440814320
CGM/RR ZONE 20090057 ADE/Cables/RR 1047296 Srinivasulu Charagondla
CGM/RR ZONE 20080129 AAO/RR Zone 7901093667
CGM/RR ZONE 20026059 AE/RR ZONE 1052446 Sreenivasulu B 9985613132
CGM/RR ZONE 20026061 AE/RR ZONE 1072173 SUNITHA BEJJENKI
CGM/RR ZONE 20081957 JAO/ADM/RR Zone
CGM/RR ZONE 20081958 JAO/Accts/RR Zone 1079552 MOUNIKA GUNDU
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065005 DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 1056932 NARSIMHA REDDY K.V 9440813709
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065010 ADE/TRE/RR Zone 9440813069
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065013 ADE/Prot/RR Zone 1054915 Srinivas Rao Japala 9440813071
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065015 ADE/Prot -II/Cybercity/RRS 1074582 Surya Nagamani Pampana
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20090724 ADE/Protection/SRNR 1072065 Sowmya Morusu
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20090727 ADE/TRE/Lines/Saroornagar 1074712 Madan Mohan Reddy T.
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065018 AE/TRE/RR Zone 1043176 SRINIVAS TOLETI 9440813072
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065022 AE/Prot/RR Zone 1079198 NAVEEN KUMAR AKARAPU 8333924157
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065034 AE/TRE/RR Zone 1046943 Balaraju J 7382618973
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065035 AE/TRE-II/RR Zone 1079471 KUSUMA KUMARI UDDAMARRI 7901099683
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065036 AE/Prot-II/RR Zone 1076696 Santhosh Kumar Kammari
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20071039 AE/Prot-I/RR Zone 1074467 SREENU KUNTIGORLA
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20071042 AE/Prot/SRNR/RRZ 1073535 Narasimha Rao L 9440813074
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20071043 AE/Prot/SDNR/RR Zone 1079846 RAJESH KOTHOJU 8333924159
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20082244 AE/TRE/RR Zone 1072995 Suresh Babu Donga G V
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065040 Sub-Er/Prot/RR Zone
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20065043 Sub-Er/Prot/RR Zone
DE/TRE&Prot/RR Zone 20078540 Sub-Er/Prot/RR Zone
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030004 DE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1046442 GOPAL KRISHNA POTHULA 9490156721
DE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030055 AE/Tech/DO/Gachibowli 1073042 Sammaiah Dega 9440813171
DE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20082204 AE/Comml/DO/Gachibowli 1079835 SHIVANI SAPPIDI
DE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030122 JAO/DO/Gachibowli 1077019 TARUNAM DARVESH SHAIK
DE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030095 SBE/DO/GACHIBOWLI
ADE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030013 ADE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1068340 SATISH KUMAR MUNUKUNTLA 9440812864
ADE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030107 SBE/OSD/GACHIBOWLI 1077237 SOMANATH VEERANALA
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030062 AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1077046 Venu Gopal Parre Vijaya Bharan 9440814337
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20082134 SBE/OP/Gachibowli 1077236 ANAND KONDAPARTHI
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030248 FM Gr-I/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1045036 Masood Ali . 7382295934
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20081012 SLI/Op/Gachibowli 1044766 Madhusudhan Reddy L 7382295935
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030333 LI/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1044718 Shyam Sunder Harikala 7382295948
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20081029 LI/OP/Gachibowli 1044678 Kishan Nenavath
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030377 LM/OP/GACHIBOWLI
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030378 LM/OP/GACHIBOWLI
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030379 LM/OP/GACHIBOWLI
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20081066 LM/Op/Gachibowli
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030226 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081869 SHANKARAIAH KONGALLA
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030233 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081888 RAVI VADITHYAVATH
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030234 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081899 VINESH PATHLAVATH
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030279 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081913 RAVINDAR MUSHAN
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030289 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081872 MADHU POOSA
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030290 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081877 SANTHOSH GOUD KALAL
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030291 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081862 ROHAN PALGUTTA
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030292 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081866 RAJ KUMAR DAPPU
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030532 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081910 SWAMY MERAVATH
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20030558 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081875 NARSIMHA JILLA
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20081103 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081902 SRINIVAS VISLAVATH
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20081104 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081905 VINOD KUMAR DAPPU
AE/OP/GACHIBOWLI 20081105 JLM/OP/GACHIBOWLI 1081882 BHARATH BUSHAN ARROLU
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030075 AE/OP/TARANAGAR 1054025 SURENDER MENGANI 9490156725
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20082132 SBE/Op/TaraNagar
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081006 FM Gr-I/Op/TaraNagar 1045119 Ravinder Thota
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081009 FM Gr-II/OP/Taranagar 1075534 Kishan Chunarkar 7382295945
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030338 LI/OP/TARANAGAR 1075536 Raju Balla
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081031 LI/OP/Taranagar 1075539 Linga Swamy Banothu
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030366 LM/OP/TARANAGAR 1075540 Brahmam Segineni
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030386 LM/OP/TARANAGAR 1078524 RAMESH BABU NARKIMELLI
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081065 LM/OP/Taranagar 1075543 Srinivasa Raju Chekuri Sree Ve
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081071 LM/OP/Taranagar 7382295947
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030295 JLM/OP/TARANAGAR 1081915 ASHOK KANUGULA
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030536 JLM/OP/TARANAGAR 1081930 RATHLAVATH CHINNA
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20030537 JLM/OP/TARANAGAR 1081924 SHIVANATH KALAKONDA
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081158 JLM/OP/Taranagar 1081918 SRIKANTH PATHLAVATH
AE/OP/TARANAGAR 20081159 JLM/OP/Taranagar 1081858 CHANDRA SHEKHAR DASARI
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030044 AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1079251 RAJENDER KAMBLE 9440813167
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20082131 SBE/Op/ChandaNagar 1079711 Chakravarthy Vaddamani
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20090528 FM GR-I/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1045115 Gopal .
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030330 LI/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1075538 Venkata Rami Reddy Yenike
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030331 LI/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1044911 Raheem Baig Mirza
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20081032 LI/OP/Chandanagar 1072612 Venkateswarlu Pasam 7382295939
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030375 LM/OP/CHANDANAGAR
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030376 LM/OP/CHANDANAGAR
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030512 LM/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1078523 RAJU KHATRAVATH
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20081069 LM/OP/Chandanagar 1075542 Rajender Akula
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030285 JLM/OP/CHANDANAGAR
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030286 JLM/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1081940 CHANDRAIAH KAMBALAPALLY
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030287 JLM/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1081943 KISHAN KORRA
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030288 JLM/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1081948 SAI KUMAR NENAVATH
AE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030526 JLM/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1081934 PRABHAKAR KAMBALAPALLY
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20071030 AE/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1074843 UMA RANI G 7382068421
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20030096 SBE/Op/Vasanthnagar
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081030 LI/Op/Vasanthnagar 1044756 Rama Mohan Javangula Venkata
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081035 LI/OP/Vasanthnagar 1044923 Seenu Ramavath 7382295937
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081036 LI/OP/Vasanthnagar 1044904 Venkat Reddy Gurram 7382295942
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081072 LM/OP/Vasanthnagar
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081073 LM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1075544 Venkateswarlu Akula
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081074 LM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1078545 VENKATESH THADUR
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20030227 JLM/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1081917 NAGESH R
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081107 JLM/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1081912 SURENDER PANDI
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081108 JLM/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1081909 THIRUPATHI RAMAVATH
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081112 JLM/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1081916 SURESH PATLHLAVATAH
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081113 JLM/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1081914 VEERESH PATLHLAVATAH
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081114 JLM/OP/VASANTHANAGAR 1081904 KARUNAKAR MACHA
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081160 JLM/Op/Vasanthnagar 1081989 SRIKANTH GOUD A
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081170 JLM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1081907 SRIKANTH S
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081171 JLM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1081911 AMBEDKAR V
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081172 JLM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1081921 RAMESH P
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081173 JLM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1081920 RAMESH BANNE
AE/OP/Vasanthanagar 20081174 JLM/OP/Vasanthnagar 1081919 SAINATH GOUD RAPARTHI
ADE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20080000 ADE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 1053852 SHYAM PRASAD GAJULA 8332872962
ADE/OP/CHANDANAGAR 20030106 SBE/OSD/Chandanagar 1079710 Shankar Reddy Sheri
ICSC/Gachibowli 20090051 ADE/CSC/Gachibowli 1048118 Srinivas Reddy Ram
ICSC/Gachibowli 20082202 AE/ICSC/Gachibowli
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Gachibowli(KPHB) 20030027 AAO/ERO/Gachibowli(KPHB) 1047294 Ramana Rao A 9440814037
AAO/ERO/Gachibowli(KPHB) 20030124 JAO/CASH/ERO/KPHB 1073469 Srinivasa Rao Gadamsetty
AAO/ERO/Gachibowli(KPHB) 20030126 JAO/ERO/KPHB 1072608 ISSAC RAVI KIRAN PATCHALA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020001 SE/Op/Sangareddy 1070645 MADHAVA REDDY CHANGARI 9440813620
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020005 DE/Tech/Sangareddy 1055141 SARALA GANDLA 9440813621
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20070012 EE/CIVIL/Rural Zone-II 1058003 KRISHNA REDDY G 8331019372
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020013 SAO/OP/SRD 1052648 Prabhu Musti 9440813628
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020030 ADE/COMML/CO/SRD 1053863 RAMESWARA SWAMY MADAPATHI 9440813912
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020014 AO/EXP/CO/SRD 9491061040
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20075986 AO/REV/CO/SRD 9440814027
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20090249 AO/Legal (Rev)/SGRD(AEP) 1068277 SRINIVAS NAIK SUGALI
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20080123 AAO/HT/CO/SRD 8333294714
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20080132 AAO/Exp/CO/SRD 1052729 DASHARATH K 9491061060
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20090257 AAO/Legal (Rev)/SGRD(AEP) 1070813 Marthaiah Polavarapu
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020066 AE/PURCHASE/CO/SRD 1073459 Swamy Kammari 8331019349
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020069 AE/TECH/CO/SRD 1068312 SRIHARI VELMA 9490612311
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020072 AE/COML/CO/SRD 1073096 SRI DEVI V 8331019348
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20021494 PO/CO/SRD 1058110 PADMAJA KUNTHIPURAM 9491056547
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20035971 AE/Civil/Sangareddy 1054404 SRIKANTH TATIPALLY
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20081524 AE/Civil/Tech/Sangareddy 1073006 VISHNU VARDHAN B.
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20090242 AE/AAE(Civil)-II/Sangareddy 1043174 Karunakar Reddy Bommareddy
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020235 JAO/ADM/CO/SRD 1052249 Mahesh Joshi 8333997541
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020236 JAO/PENSION/CO/SRD 1071958 SREEKAR REDDY PATLOLLA 8333997524
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020237 JAO/A&B/CO/SRD 1077048 Nagaraju Dudyala 8333997550
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020238 JAO/HT/CO/SRD 1077061 Anusha Vegi 8330938764
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020239 JAO/CRS/CO/SRD 1052255 SRINIVASA RAO DANDGE 8333997521
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020240 JAO/HT/CO/SRD 1079559 SRINIVAS CHAVVA 8333997553
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20075944 JAO/APS/CO/SRD 1072952 Sujatha Konde 8333997533
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20080285 JAO/HT/CO/SRD 1071283 Srinivas Ganti
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20080286 JAO/CRS/CO/SRD 1079544 AVILA SHARON ANANTH
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20080295 JAO/Const/SRD 1073584 Manjula Kotha Cheruvu
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20080334 JAO/HT/CO/Sangareddy 1071284 Vamsi Lakshmana Kumar Nadupall
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020161 SBE/TECH2/CO/SRD
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020163 SBE/COML2/CO/SRD
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020164 SBE/COML1/CO/SRD 1080060 MADHU SUDHAN GOPA
SE/Op/Sangareddy 20020165 SBE/TECH1/CO/SRD 1077325 SARALA VISWAMBAR
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20090017 DE/Const./Sangareddy 1044156 NARASINGA RAO KARRA
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20020028 ADE/CONST/Sangareddy 1068382 Venkata Ramana Maradi 9440813631
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20090067 ADE/Const-III/ Sangareddy 1074701 MADHUSUDHAN KURLA
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20090737 ADE/Const-II/Sangareddy
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20090738 ADE/Const-IV/Sangareddy 1074695 LAVANYA KUMARI SAVELA
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20020064 AE/CONST/SRD 1072966 ANANDAM GANGAPURAM 7382618980
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20020126 AE/Tech/CONST/SRD 1072978 GEETHA RAMREDDY GARI 8985968372
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20082230 AE/Const-II/Sangareddy 1079167 PRABHAVATHI MASHETTI
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20090676 AE/Const/Patancheru 1054040 ASHOK KUMAR AKULA
DE/CONST/Sangareddy 20090677 AE/Const-III/Sangareddy 1074913 SUGUNA KAMI REDDY
APTS/Sangareddy 20075798 CI/APTS/SRD 3210340 Ramachandra Rao Ponugoti 9440813629
APTS/Sangareddy 20075129 SI/APTS/SRD 3210260 NAVEEN KUMAR AKKALA 9440813899
APTS/Sangareddy 20075130 SI/APTS/SRD 3210354 Venkata Raju Ramgari
ADE/STORES/Sangareddy 20020029 ADE/stores/sangareddy 9440813630
ADE/STORES/Sangareddy 20020067 AE/OUTDOOR/SANGAREDDY 1072979 PRAKASH JADHAVATH 8331041783
ADE/STORES/Sangareddy 20020073 AE/INDOOR/SANGAREDDY 1073460 Rajitha Patlolla 8331041784
ADE/STORES/Sangareddy 20020160 SBE/STORES/SANGAREDDY
AEE/CIVIL/Sangareddy 20020118 AEE/Civil/SRD & MDK 9440814358
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090016 DE/M&P and TRE/Patancheru 1044163 RAMESH SAMUDRALA
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090068 ADE/M&P/Patancheru-I 1072243 Ramuloo Basam
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090069 ADE/Lines/Patancheru-I 1068614 Sravan Kumar Reddy M
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090739 ADE/M&P/Patancheru-II 1074538 VENKATESH PEDDI
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090740 ADE/Lines/Patancheru-II 1074402 Venkata Nagendra Kumar Tiruvay
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090687 AE/Prot/Patancheru 1073522 JAYA RAO CH
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090688 AE/Prot-II/Patancheru 1045828 Trhimurthulu Marla
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090689 AE/HT Meters-II/Patancheru 1074929 ASHOK PALLI
DE/M&P & TRE/Patancheru 20090690 AE/LT & CT Meters-II/Patancheru 1077158 Kavitha Perambudoor
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020006 DE/M&P/Sangareddy 1044165 Ram Krishna KALAM KATAIAH 9491045038
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020023 ADE/M&P/Jogipet 1044386 Basaveswara Rao Kemisetti 9440813648
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020025 ADE/M&P/Sangareddy 1068626 VENU KUMAR SERI 9440813647
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20090064 ADE/LT & CT/Sangareddy 1073028 Madhavi Urubindu
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020055 AE/LT&CT Meters/SNRD 1073552 ASHOK JOGU 9440813706
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020056 AE/HT Meters/Patancheru 1073000 SRINIVAS GOLLA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020058 AE/Tech/M&P/Sangareddy 1072998 MADHAVI LATHA T 9491056562
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020059 AE/Prot/Sangareddy 1073734 Prasad Athina 9490612321
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020087 AE/HT Meters/Sangareddy 9490612322
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020119 AE/LT Lab/Sangareddy 1072974 Lakshmi Kala Battula 9440814356
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20082229 AE/LT & CT Mtrs/Patancheru 1071962 SHIVARAMA KRISHNA G V L N
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20090649 AE/Prot/Jogipet 1072988 SIVA KUMAR CHATLA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20090650 AE/Prot/Zaheerabad 1073095 ARJUN MADIGA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20090651 AE/Prot-II/Sangareddy
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020181 SBE/M&P/SNRD 1080128 ANUSHA SHIVAGARI
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020206 SBE/TECH/M&P/SNRD 1076666 ANNAPURNA RAGHAVA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20082074 SBE/M&P/SD/Jogipet
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20082075 SBE/M&P/SD/Sangareddy
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20082076 SBE/LT.Lab/Sangareddy 1079753 Mahender Goud Kamugari
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020506 FM/DE/M&P/MDK 1055123 SOLOMON S VICTOR IASSAC
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020507 FM/DE/M&P/MDK 1055083 VENKATA NARSIMULU R
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020505 FM/DE/M&P/MDK 1055126 ANANTH CHARY T
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020508 FM/DE/M&P/MDK 1055095 VENKATESHAM A
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20081199 FM.Gr-II/M&P/Medak 1055105 MURALI KRISHNA SARAP
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20081200 FM.Gr-II/SPM/Medak 1055119 NAGARAJU K
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20081203 FM Gr-II/M&P/Sangareddy 1055096 RAMULU J
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020846 LI/DE/M&P/MDK 1072014 SATYANARAYANA T
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20021013 LM/DE/M&P/MDK 1072012 BHOOMALINGAM B
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20021014 LM/DE/M&P/MDK
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020531 JLM/DE/M&P/MDK 1073331 LAXMI NARAYANA PINDARTHI
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020575 JLM/SD/LT MTRS/SRD 1080254 PRAKASH M
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020576 JLM/DE/M&P/MDK
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020577 JLM/DE/M&P/MDK 1080322 KALYANGOUD SAIDELLIPETA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20020578 JLM/DE/M&P/MDK 1080321 SANTOSH AVUSULA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20021493 JLM/DE/M&P/MDK 1080323 Praveen T
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20079831 JLM/M&P/SNRD 1078461 Anand kumar Jaggumanthri
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20079832 JLM/M&P/SNRD 1080256 VINAY KUMAR VEERLA
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20079833 JLM/M&P/SNRD 1080250 MALLESHAM KISTAMGARI
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20079840 JLM/M&P/JPT 1079451 SHAFIUDDIN MD
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20079841 JLM/M&P/JPT 1080303 Ashok K
DE/M&P/Sangareddy 20079845 JLM/M&P/TPRN 1080320 Gattaiah Penjarla
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020007 DE/TRE/Sangareddy 1052204 JAYARAMULU AVAJOOTHA 9440813622
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020026 ADE/TRE/Sangareddy 1070717 SOMA SEKHAR BORRA 9440813645
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020113 AE/SPM & TRE/Jogipet 1045935 Mohan Reddy Velaga Krishna 9491056586
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020121 AE/Tech/TRE/Sangareddy 1072976 SRIVANI PATLOLLA 9440813702
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020122 AE/SPM & TRE/Sangareddy 1079278 VIJETHA MANNE
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20090450 AE/SPM & TRE-II/Sangareddy 1074572 Deepthi Velmela
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020265 JAO/ADM/TRANS/MEDAK 1073559 Sridevi Kompalli 8333997544
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20080287 JAO/MRT/SRD 1052728 CHENDER .
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020222 SBE/TECH/TRE/SNRD 1079774 MEENAKSHI BAI BANOTH
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20082077 SBE/TRE/SD/Sangareddy
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020509 FM-IV/DE/TRANS/MDK
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20021208 LM/DE/TRANS/MDK
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20020706 JLM/DE/TRANS/MDK 1080319 Ravi N
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079810 JLM/TRNS/SNRD 1080267 MAHESH KAKARLA
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079811 JLM/TRNS/SNRD 1080263 MD ZAKIR .
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079812 JLM/TRNS/SNRD 1080260 SHAIK AJAZ .
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079813 JLM/TRNS/SNRD 1080242 MARAPU BALRAJ
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079814 JLM/TRNS/SNRD 1080268 MALLESHAM S
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079817 JLM/TRNS/JPT 1080265 VINOD KUMAR BANOTH
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079826 JLM/TRNS/TPRN
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079827 JLM/TRNS/TPRN 1080324 Narsimulu Boddu
DE/TRE/Sangareddy 20079828 JLM/TRNS/TPRN
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020008 DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 1052600 SURENDAR REDDY ALUGUBELLY 9440813627
DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020075 AE/Tech/DO/SRD 1073379 Aliveni P 7382191600
DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020241 JAO/PAS/DO/SRD 1071388 Venkatesham Poojari 8333997547
DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020243 JAO/CASH/DO/SRD 1077032 Santhosh Kumar Kistappa Gari 8333997542
DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20080288 JAO/ADM/DO/SRD 1052253 RAM CHANDER TALARI
DE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020221 SBE/Tech/DO/SRD 1078948 SANTOSH KUMAR BEGARI
ADE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020041 ADE/OP/SANGAREDDY 1044953 Laxman Pancha Reddy 9440813634
ADE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20090451 AE/OP/Kandi 1072975 BALA KRISHNA A
ADE/OP/SANGAREDDY 20020220 SBE/OSD/SANGAREDDY 1079292 RAGHAVA SAI KUMAR BANNALA
ADE/OP/SADASIVAPET 20020042 ADE/OP/SADASIVAPET 1068322 Raja Mallesam Chepyala 9440813651
ADE/OP/SADASIVAPET 20020201 SBE/OSD/SADASIVAPET 1079773 DIVYA A
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20020111 AE/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1079243 SRINIVASULU LAKKAM 9440813653
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20020194 SBE/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1079755 SAINATH KOILAKONDA
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20081925 FM Gr-I/OP/Sangareddy T1 1054608 Peerya V
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20081206 SLI/OP/Sangareddy T1 1054466 SHANKAR SERI
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20020886 LI/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1054392 Eshwarappa Matoori
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20020887 LI/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1054304 Narsimloo C
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021092 LM/Op/Sangareddy T1 1071545 Ramchander Singh Thakur
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021109 LM/Op/Sangareddy T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021113 LM/Op/Sangareddy T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021117 LM/Op/Sangareddy T1 1074889 Madhusudhan Mushti
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021125 LM/Op/Sangareddy T1 1071511 SRINIVAS AGAMAMIDI
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021428 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021430 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021431 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20020613 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1080478 JOHN BEGARI
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20020625 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1080481 LAXMAN .
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20021417 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1080477 SAILOO AMBATI
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20078964 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1080482 VINOD MOOD
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20078965 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1080509 VITTAL KUMMARI
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20078970 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1 1080511 BALAJI ARE
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20079015 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 1 20081281 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T1
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20020140 AE/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1079281 SANTHOSH PAWAR VISLAVATH 9440813654
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20020223 SBE/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1076176 Rajeshwar Jangam
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20081205 SLI/OP/Sangareddy T2 1071509 Ramulu K
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20020883 LI/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1054381 SRINIVAS RAO ABU
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20020889 LI/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1054290 Sameeullah Ahmed
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021108 LM/Op/Sangareddy T2 1073137 Dawood Shaik
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021110 LM/Op/Sangareddy T2 1076194 Vinod Kumar Madupathi
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021115 LM/Op/Sangareddy T2 1077879 MAHABOOB ALI MD
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021116 LM/Op/Sangareddy T2 1054397 Harish Goud V
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021120 LM/Op/Sangareddy T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021342 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021436 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021439 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20020619 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1080499 NARESH ANTHAYOLLA
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021424 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1080505 HARI KRISHNA JOGU
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20021425 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2 1080513 NAVEEN KUMAR JONNADA
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20078971 JLM/OP/Sangareddy T2 1080518 BHASKER K
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20078972 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20078997 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20078998 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY TOWN 2 20079016 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY T2
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020110 AE/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1074155 Rajesh Garine 9440813655
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020167 SBE/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1079750 GNANESHWAR CHAWAN
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021268 SLI/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1054389 Mallesham Sara
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020884 LI/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1054508 Venkatesham Rumandla
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020888 LI/OP/SANGAREDDY(R)
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021114 LM/Op/Sangareddy(R) 1076203 Narsimulu Begari
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021123 LM/Op/Sangareddy(R) 1076202 Praveen V
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021127 LM/Op/Sangareddy(R)
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021132 LM/Op/Sangareddy(R) 1076170 Goverdhan Reddy M
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021136 LM/Op/Sangareddy(R) 1076182 Hanmanthu B
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20021441 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R)
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20078943 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R)
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20078944 ALM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1071901 Krishnaiah T
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020615 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R)
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020620 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1082008 Manikanth Julakanti
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020623 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1080496 SANTHOSH REDDY G
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020640 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1080497 SHIVA KUMAR KUMMARI
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20020649 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R) 1080506 RAJESHWAR GOUD K
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20079017 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R)
AE/OP/SANGAREDDY RURAL 20081273 JLM/OP/SANGAREDDY(R)
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020139 AE/OP/ISNAPUR 1072977 NAGARAJU SARA 9440813659
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020205 SBE/OP/ISNAPUR 1076564 SIDDHARAJ KOTAGIRI
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020502 FM/OP/ISNAPUR 1054556 Venkat Reddy Arra
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020885 LI/OP/ISNAPUR 1054170 Vidyasagar M
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020928 LI/OP/Isnapur 1054561 SRINIVAS C
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20021061 LM/OP/Isnapur 1054243 Balram K
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20021069 LM/OP/ISNAPUR 1077435 KISTAIAH E
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20021106 LM/OP/ISNAPUR 1076172 Ghora .
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20021107 LM/OP/ISNAPUR 1076180 Chandar L
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20021121 LM/OP/ISNAPUR 1076188 Sathaiah Puttala
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20078945 ALM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20078946 ALM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20078947 ALM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020611 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR 1080474 ESHWAR MOTHE
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020614 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR 1080485 ASHOK UTTERAPALLY
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020616 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR 1080515 VINOD S
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020617 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR 1080514 LAXMAN DEVASOTH
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020618 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020621 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020622 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020639 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/ISNAPUR 20020656 JLM/OP/ISNAPUR
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20020098 AE/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1073005 PRAVEEN KUMAR GUDISHANKER 9440813656
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20020200 SBE/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1076570 KOTESWARA RAO MENDRAGUTTHI
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20081207 SLI/OP/Sadasivpet(T) 1054104 PRABHULU KETHAVATH
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20020893 LI/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1054562 Ramdas B
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20081221 LI/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1054563 Ravi Kumar N
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20021062 LM/OP/Sadasivapet(T) 1071606 Shanakaraiah Marpally
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20021071 LM/OP/Sadasivpet(T) 1076197 Venkatesham Bamanallapalli
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20021102 LM/OP/Sadasivpet(T) 1076552 Ashok Mala
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20021139 LM/OP/Sadasivpet(T) 1076193 Balakistaiah Jogu
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20021140 LM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1054601 Chandra shekar Dodla
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20078951 ALM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1054315 Manaiah .
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20078952 ALM/OP/SADASIVPET(T)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20078954 ALM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1078933 SAI KIRAN GOUD NIMMANNAGARI
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20020632 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1080484 PREMANANDAM BASANNAGARI
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20020634 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1080488 SRIKANTH GUDDI
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20020641 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1080512 ANIL KUMAR GADDAMEEDI
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20075123 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T) 1080516 RAJINIKANTH DHARSHAN
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20078975 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20078978 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET TOWN 20078979 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(T)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020099 AE/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1079180 VISHNU KARRA 9440813973
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20082065 SBE/OP/Sadasivpet(R) 1079775 KRISHNA SHERI
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020892 LI/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1054308 Aleem Pasha Shaik
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20081222 LI/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1054578 Vijay Kumar Velme
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20021066 LM/OP/Sadasivapet(R)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20021068 LM/OP/Sadasivapet(R) 1076179 Prabhakar Kothapally
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20021105 LM/OP/Sadasivapet(R) 1076190 Ravi Kalvakunta
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20021134 LM/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1076199 Mollaiah T
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20021207 LM/OP/Sadasivapet(R) 1077564 SRISAILAM M
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20078956 ALM/OP/SADASIVPET(R)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20078957 ALM/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1071613 Mallesham Golla
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20078958 ALM/OP/SADASIVPET(R)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020627 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020628 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1080151 Abbas Mohd
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020630 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1080495 SRINU M
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020631 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1080500 MARUTHI RAO POLICE
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020633 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R) 1080490 SRINIVAS PEDDA GOLLA
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020654 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R)
AE/OP/SADASIVPET RURAL 20020657 JLM/OP/SADASIVPET(R)
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20020150 AE/OP/KONDAPUR 1045836 NARENDRA RAJU NAMBURI 9440813657
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20020202 SBE/OP/KONDAPUR 1078499 TUKARAM BAL 9440880976
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20020891 LI/OP/KONDAPUR 1054384 Ashok Duth Awaru
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20020896 LI/OP/KONDAPUR 1054576 Veeranna Thota
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021112 LM/OP/Kondapur
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021129 LM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021135 LM/OP/KONDAPUR 1054307 Thimothy Kota
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021138 LM/OP/KONDAPUR 1077563 MURALIDHAR G
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20079525 LM/OP/Kondapur
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021444 ALM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20078966 ALM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20078967 ALM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20020629 JLM/OP/KONDAPUR 1080212 Praveen Guddy
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20020655 JLM/OP/KONDAPUR
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021443 JLM/OP/Kondapur 1080475 SHANKARAIAH M
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20021445 JLM/OP/Kondapur 1080487 VINESHKUMAR ANKOTI
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20078959 JLM/OP/Kondapur 1080492 MUNEER MOHAMMED
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20078968 JLM/OP/Kondapur 1080508 AHMED BAIG
AE/OP/KONDAPUR 20078969 JLM/OP/Kondapur
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20020100 AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 1073036 PITCHAIAH DAMERLA 9440813658
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20020890 LI/OP/MUNIPALLY 1054206 Manaiah Pulapalli
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20081220 LI/OP/Munipally 1054577 Dastagiri B
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20021130 LM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1054316 Sabeer Mohd
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20021131 LM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1076088 JAIPAL ANTHAMGARI
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20021137 LM/OP/MUNIPALLY
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20081246 LM/OP/Munipally 1077880 MANOHAR REDDY T
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20078960 ALM/OP/MUNIPALLY
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20078961 ALM/OP/MUNIPALLY
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20078962 ALM/OP/MUNIPALLY
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20020624 JLM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1078947 SRINIVAS K L
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20020626 JLM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1080494 SHANKAR E
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20021498 JLM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1080498 SANDEEP NANDIKANDI
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20021499 JLM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1080502 KISTAIAH G
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20075126 JLM/OP/MUNIPALLY 1080504 SHEKHAR K
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20081284 JLM/OP/Munipally
AE/OP/MUNIPALLY 20081285 JLM/OP/Munipally 1080489 NAGARAJU ARKATALA
ADE/OP/ISNAPUR 20079996 ADE/OP/ISNAPUR 1074757 GOPAL KOPPULA 8332946872
ADE/OP/ISNAPUR 20082066 SBE/OSD/Isnapur 1077272 Aijaz Ahmed Mohammed
AE/Op/Kollur 20020078 AE/Op/Kollur 1072972 Ravi Chandra Koukuntla
AE/Op/Kollur 20082072 SBE/OP/Kollur
AE/Op/Kollur 20081194 FM.Gr-I/OP/Kollur 1054312 Ramulu Kathala
AE/Op/Kollur 20020824 LI/OP/Kollur 1054289 Rama Murthy D
AE/Op/Kollur 20020872 LI/OP/Kollur 1054394 Sangameshwar Mattam
AE/Op/Kollur 20090464 LI/Op/Kollur 1054209 Vidya Prakash M
AE/Op/Kollur 20021015 LM/Op/Kollur
AE/Op/Kollur 20021094 LM/Op/Kollur 1071611 Mallesham Y M
AE/Op/Kollur 20021118 LM/Op/Kollur 1076198 Abdul Gaffar Saheb .
AE/Op/Kollur 20021133 LM/Op/Kollur
AE/Op/Kollur 20081245 LM/Op/Kollur 1076551 Bikshapathi S
AE/Op/Kollur 20021435 ALM/OP/Kollur
AE/Op/Kollur 20078953 ALM/Op/Kollur
AE/Op/Kollur 20078963 ALM/Op/Kollur
AE/Op/Kollur 20081275 JLM/OP/Kollur 1080479 SHIVAGANESH BESTHA
AE/Op/Kollur 20081276 JLM/OP/Kollur 1080486 VIKAS L
AE/Op/Kollur 20081277 JLM/OP/Kollur 1080480 SHASHIKANTH GUJJALWAR
AE/Op/Kollur 20081278 JLM/OP/Kollur 1080740 Tulasiram Nenavath
AE/Op/Kollur 20081279 JLM/OP/Kollur 1080507 SHANKARAIAH MARPALLY
AE/Op/Kollur 20081280 JLM/OP/Kollur 1080517 CHENDRASHEKAR VADLA
AE/OP/Kandi 20090465 LI/Op/Kandi 1054401 Malla Goud P
AE/OP/Kandi 20078948 ALM/OP/Kandi
AE/OP/Kandi 20078949 ALM/OP/Kandi
AE/OP/Kandi 20079018 JLM/OP/Kandi 1080493 RAJU K
AE/OP/Kandi 20079019 JLM/OP/Kandi 1080491 NAGARAJ GOUD GADEELA
AE/OP/Kandi 20081274 JLM/OP/Kandi 1080510 MOHAN RATALA
AE/OP/Kandi 20081282 JLM/OP/Kandi 1080503 MAHESH GOUD M
AE/OP/Kandi 20081293 JLM/OP/Kandi 1080483 SURESH C
AE/OP/Kandi 20081294 JLM/OP/Kandi 1080476 PRABHAKAR KORUGU
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/JOGIPET 20020002 DE/OP/JOGIPET 1052203 Srinivas Ambati 9440814231
DE/OP/JOGIPET 20020130 AE/TECH/DO/JOGIPET 1054485 DURGAIAH VUDDAGIRI 9440814234
DE/OP/JOGIPET 20020244 JAO/ADM/DO/JOGIPET 1054679 Shobha Rani Kommu
DE/OP/JOGIPET 20020245 JAO/CASH/DO/JOGIPET 1074884 Namdev Mudigonda
DE/OP/JOGIPET 20080297 JAO/PAS&APS/DO/JOGIPET 1071035 SRINIVAS MANCHI
DE/OP/JOGIPET 20020174 SBE/Tech/DO/JOGIPET 1080217 RAJINIKANTH ANKULGARI
ADE/OP/JOGIPET 20020035 ADE/OP/JOGIPET 1044789 Laxminarayana Kopanthi 9440814233
ADE/OP/JOGIPET 20020225 SBE/OSD/JOGIPET
ADE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020038 ADE/OP/NARAYANKHED 9440813649
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020081 AE/OP/HATHNOORA 1068304 Vijay Kumar Akkamolla 9440813685
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020214 SBE/OP/HATHNOORA
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20090520 FM Gr-I/Op/Hathnoora 1054272 Laxmaiah Kammari
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020834 LI/OP/HATHNOORA 1073283 DATHATHRI KATIGHAR
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020835 LI/OP/HATHNOORA 1076095 VIAJAYKUMAR MACHKURI
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020976 LM/OP/HATHNOORA
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020977 LM/OP/HATHNOORA 1076119 GURUVA REDDY GURRAM
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078756 LM/OP/HATHNOORA 1076089 BALRAJ M
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20021361 ALM/OP/HATHNOORA
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20021364 ALM/OP/HATHNOORA
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20021365 ALM/OP/HATHNOORA
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20020548 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080380 PRAVEEN KUMAR V
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078835 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080379 BASHEERUDDIN MD
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078836 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080377 JEEVAN RAO N
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078837 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080375 NAVEEN KUMAR CHAKALI
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078838 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080745 Mahesh Panyala
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078839 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080370 DHANRAJ KAMTAN
AE/OP/HATHNOORA 20078840 JLM/OP/HATHNOORA 1080372 JAGADEESH KUMAR V
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020083 AE/OP/ANDOL 9440814236
AE/OP/ANDOL 20082069 SBE/OP/Andole 1079751 PARAMESHWAR DAPPU
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020503 FM Gr-I/Op/Andol 1054353 Jaffar Mohd.
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020814 LI/OP/ANDOL 1054403 FIAZ MOHEMMED
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020818 LI/OP/ANDOL 1076114 GANGARAM .
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020932 LM/OP/ANDOL
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020934 LM/OP/ANDOL 1076108 VENKAT GOUD GOUNDLA
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020935 LM/OP/ANDOL
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020936 LM/OP/ANDOL
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020519 ALM/OP/ANDOL
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020520 ALM/OP/ANDOL
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020522 ALM/OP/ANDOL
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020518 JLM/OP/ANDOL 1080373 PRASHANTH CHEEKOTI
AE/OP/ANDOL 20020594 JLM/OP/Andol 1080374 NAGARJUNA NAGYARI
AE/OP/ANDOL 20021335 JLM/OP/Andol 1080376 SRISHAILAM CH.
AE/OP/ANDOL 20021336 JLM/OP/Andol 1080378 CHANDRA SHEKAR ERRA
AE/OP/ANDOL 20021411 JLM/OP/Andol 1080382 SRINIVAS GOUNI
AE/OP/ANDOL 20021412 JLM/OP/Andol 1080383 MALLIKARJUN THUVVALA
AE/OP/ANDOL 20021415 JLM/OP/Andol
AE/OP/ANDOL 20021478 JLM/OP/Andol
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020143 AE/OP/PULKAL 1079476 SURESH KAMMAMPATI 9440814237
AE/OP/PULKAL 20021265 SLI/OP/Pulkal 1054005 Srinivas Pabba
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020904 LI/OP/PULKAL 1076090 VINAY SAGAR MANNE
AE/OP/PULKAL 20081225 LI/OP/Pulkal 1076082 YADAIAH NEERUDI
AE/OP/PULKAL 20021163 LM/OP/PULKAL 1076106 BHASKER PEDDA RAJANNAGARI
AE/OP/PULKAL 20081251 LM/OP/Pulkal 1076120 MOGULAIAH KOTHAGADI
AE/OP/PULKAL 20081252 LM/OP/Pulkal 1076091 GOPAL TADMANNUR
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020671 ALM/OP/PULKAL
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020673 ALM/OP/PULKAL
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020677 ALM/OP/PULKAL
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020670 JLM/OP/PULKAL 1080743 Gopal Peddabagu
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020675 JLM/OP/PULKAL 1080368 JANARDHAN U
AE/OP/PULKAL 20020779 JLM/OP/PULKAL 1080367 SATHYANARAYANA SHATHAM
AE/OP/PULKAL 20021376 JLM/OP/Pulkal 1080369 anil kumar mangali
AE/OP/PULKAL 20021379 JLM/OP/Pulkal 1080371 RAJESH BEGARI
AE/OP/PULKAL 20021380 JLM/OP/Pulkal
AE/OP/PULKAL 20021416 JLM/OP/Pulkal
AE/OP/PULKAL 20078776 JLM/OP/Pulkal
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020092 AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 9440813671
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20082070 SBE/Op/Narayankhed 1078498 MOTHIRAM VADITHYA
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20080634 SLI/OP/Narayanakhed 1054500 YELLAIAH ASHALA
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020857 LI/OP/NARAYANKHED 1054211 SAIBABA JAGGAM
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020858 LI/OP/NARAYANKHED 1054503 RAMULU DONKANTI
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021044 LM/OP/NARAYANKHED 1076112 YADAGIRI SONKARI
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021046 LM/OP/NARAYANKHED 1076122 NIRANJANRAO ATTI
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021050 LM/OP/NARAYANKHED 1074949 RAMESHKUMAR GAMPALA
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20078764 LM/OP/Narayankhed 1078152 DATTURAO .
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20078768 LM/OP/Narayankhed 1076115 BASWARAJ THOTA
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020589 ALM/OP/NARAYANKHED
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020590 ALM/OP/NARAYANKHED
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021409 ALM/OP/NARAYANKHED
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20020771 JLM/OP/NARAYANKHED 1080359 MARUTHI CH
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021357 JLM/OP/Narayankhed 1080361 SHANKER MOOD
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021358 JLM/OP/Narayankhed 1080363 NARSIMULU B
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20021370 JLM/OP/Narayankhed 1080344 AMER MOHAMMED
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20078778 JLM/OP/Narayankhed 1080348 GANAPATHI V
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20078781 JLM/OP/Narayankhed 1080352 PANDARI GUDISE
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20081312 JLM/OP/Narayankhed 1080349 SHAMSON BYABRI
AE/OP/NARAYANKHED 20081313 JLM/OP/Narayankhed
AE/OP/KALHER 20020134 AE/OP/KALHER 9440813673
AE/OP/KALHER 20020182 SBE/OP/KALHER
AE/OP/KALHER 20020856 LI/OP/KALHER 1054518 SAILOO MUKTHAPURAM
AE/OP/KALHER 20081227 LI/Op/Kalher 1076130 MARUTHI BAGARI
AE/OP/KALHER 20021045 LM/OP/KALHER 1076124 KISHAN RAMAVATH
AE/OP/KALHER 20021049 LM/OP/KALHER 1077440 MAJID .
AE/OP/KALHER 20079212 LM/OP/KALHER 1076123 BALJINDER KETHAVATH
AE/OP/KALHER 20020563 ALM/OP/KALHER
AE/OP/KALHER 20020564 ALM/OP/KALHER
AE/OP/KALHER 20020568 ALM/OP/KALHER
AE/OP/KALHER 20020743 JLM/OP/KALHER 1080351 KUMAR PEDDOLLA
AE/OP/KALHER 20076178 JLM/OP/KALHER 1080354 A PRAVEEN .
AE/OP/KALHER 20081314 JLM/OP/Kalher 1080356 MOHAN DEVASOTH
AE/OP/KALHER 20081315 JLM/OP/Kalher 1080358 MAIPAL RATHOD
AE/OP/KALHER 20081316 JLM/OP/Kalher 1080744 Gangaram Devasoth
AE/OP/KALHER 20081317 JLM/OP/Kalher 1080360 RAVINDER P
AE/OP/KALHER 20081318 JLM/OP/Kalher
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020089 AE/OP/MANOOR 1079858 NIKHIL KANDUKURI 9440813672
AE/OP/MANOOR 20081195 FM Gr-I/OP/Manoor 1054866 Samiuddin Mohd
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020903 LI/Op/Manoor 1076093 SANGAMESHWAR DIDEGA
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020914 LI/Op/Manoor 1052722 RASHEEDKHAN MOHD
AE/OP/MANOOR 20021018 LM/OP/MANOOR 1077441 SHOBAN BABU BANTU
AE/OP/MANOOR 20079213 LM/OP/MANOOR 1076117 MOHAN VADITHYA
AE/OP/MANOOR 20081255 LM/OP/Manoor 1076116 MOTHYA VISLAVATH
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020515 ALM/OP/MANOOR
AE/OP/MANOOR 20075842 ALM/OP/MANOOR
AE/OP/MANOOR 20076183 ALM/OP/MANOOR
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020579 JLM/OP/MANOOR 1075089 RAJASHEKAR ARRA
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020580 JLM/OP/MANOOR 1080353 RAVINDER RATHODE
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020582 JLM/OP/MANOOR 1080355 ANJAIAH PITLA
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020760 JLM/OP/MANOOR 1080357 PRAVEENKUMAR G
AE/OP/MANOOR 20020761 JLM/OP/MANOOR 1080345 SANGAMESHWAR K
AE/OP/MANOOR 20081320 JLM/OP/Manoor 1080346 MOHAN VADTHYA
AE/OP/MANOOR 20081321 JLM/OP/Manoor 1080347 SUDHAKER P
AE/OP/MANOOR 20081322 JLM/OP/Manoor 1080350 ERGONDA G
AE/OP/KANGTI 20020151 AE/OP/KANGTI 9440813674
AE/OP/KANGTI 20020840 LI/OP/KANGTI 1076113 TARASINGH VISLAVATH
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081228 LI/OP/Kangti 1076128 BABU .
AE/OP/KANGTI 20021006 LM/OP/KANGTI 1054493 PASHA .
AE/OP/KANGTI 20021007 LM/OP/KANGTI
AE/OP/KANGTI 20079214 LM/OP/KANGTI 1054190 TULJAIAH .
AE/OP/KANGTI 20020569 ALM/OP/KANGTI
AE/OP/KANGTI 20020570 ALM/OP/KANGTI
AE/OP/KANGTI 20021366 ALM/OP/Kangti
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081323 JLM/OP/Kangti 1080362 M.SANTHOSHKUMAR .
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081324 JLM/OP/Kangti 1080366 YADAIAH ERROLA
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081325 JLM/OP/Kangti 1080364 JAIPAL VADITHYA
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081326 JLM/OP/Kangti 1080365 VISHNUKANTH V
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081327 JLM/OP/Kangti 1080381 ANAND VADTHYA
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081328 JLM/OP/Kangti
AE/OP/KANGTI 20081329 JLM/OP/Kangti
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081210 AE/OP/Vatpally 1071480 NARAYANA VADITHYA
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081229 LI/Op/Vatpally 1054509 RAMAKRISHNA GUDEPU
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081230 LI/Op/Vatpally 1076129 SAILU ERRA
AE/Op/Vatpally 20090463 LI/Op/Vatpally 1053841 RANJEETH MUNAVATH
AE/Op/Vatpally 20021164 LM/Op/Vatpally 1076092 BABU GALIPALLY
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081249 LM/Op/Vatpally 1076096 SURENDER GOUD ESMAL
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081250 LM/Op/Vatpally 1076102 VIJAYA KUMAR DASARI
AE/Op/Vatpally 20020676 ALM/Op/Vatpally
AE/Op/Vatpally 20021400 ALM/OP/Vatpally
AE/Op/Vatpally 20078780 ALM/OP/Vatpally
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081331 JLM/OP/Vatpally 1080385 SANTHOSH KUMAR KORMANI
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081332 JLM/OP/Vatpally 1080384 PRAVEENKUMAR NEERUDI
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081333 JLM/OP/Vatpally 1080387 RAJASHEKHER GIRIKALA
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081334 JLM/OP/Vatpally 1080420 BEERAIAH GOLLAPAPANI
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081335 JLM/OP/Vatpally 1080421 SATEESH AMBATI
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081336 JLM/OP/Vatpally
AE/Op/Vatpally 20081337 JLM/OP/Vatpally
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020043 ADE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1065771 VENKATA SIVARAM CHINTA 9491056420
ADE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020169 SBE/OSD/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1076557 SHOBHA RANI GOLLA
ADE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020044 ADE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1068252 Mahesh Matam 9440813637
ADE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020186 SBE/OSD/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1077875 HASNUDDIN MD
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20020141 AE/OP/RAIKODE 1073529 MUQHEED MOHAMMED 9440813664
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20020898 LI/OP/RAIKODE 1071496 Rajeshwar A
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20081247 LM/Op/Raikode
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20081248 LM/Op/Raikode 1076186 Sangameshwar Dubadam
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20021450 ALM/OP/RAIKODE
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20021452 ALM/OP/RAIKODE
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20021454 ALM/OP/RAIKODE
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20020642 JLM/OP/RAIKODE 1080235 ANIL KUMAR YERRAGOLLA
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20020644 JLM/OP/RAIKODE 1080258 SURESH BEGARI
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20078824 JLM/OP/Raikode 1080253 ARUN N
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20079834 JLM/OP/Raikode 1080249 ASHOK BABUGONDA
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20079835 JLM/OP/Raikode 1080245 PEERGONDA .
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20079836 JLM/OP/Raikode
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20079837 JLM/OP/Raikode
AE/OP/RAIKODE 20079838 JLM/OP/Raikode
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20020103 AE/OP/NYALKAL 9440813665
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20020211 SBE/OP/NYALKAL 1079084 MAHESH KODLY
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20081223 LI/OP/Nyalkal 1069533 Jagan Reddy .
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20081224 LI/OP/Nyalkal 1071497 Srinivas Kummari
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021063 LM/OP/NYALKAL 1076178 Mallesham Picharagadi
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021083 LM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021122 LM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021143 LM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021150 LM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021447 ALM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021449 ALM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20021453 ALM/OP/NYALKAL
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20020635 JLM/OP/NYALKAL 1080304 SIDDIRAM .
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20020638 JLM/OP/NYALKAL 1080308 NAVEEN REDDY GADDE
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20020643 JLM/OP/NYALKAL 1080244 PRAVEEN PARMANGARI
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20020653 JLM/OP/NYALKAL 1080240 RAGUNATH GOLLA
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20078825 JLM/OP/Nyalkal 1080311 SRINIVAS M
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20078826 JLM/OP/Nyalkal 1080237 SRIMAN BENKELLI
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20079839 JLM/OP/Nyalkal 1080591 JAIPAL PALTHYA
AE/OP/NYALKAL 20079842 JLM/OP/Nyalkal
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20020104 AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 1043727 MOHAN RAO B 9440813663
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20090519 FM Gr-I/Op/Jharasangam 1054515 BHASKAR C
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20020894 LI/OP/JHARASANGAM 1054607 Bhoopal Reddy Kandi
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20020897 LI/OP/JHARASANGAM 1055044 Kondanna Manne
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021097 LM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021111 LM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021146 LM/OP/JHARASANGAM 1073580 Kistaiah Eedigi
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021147 LM/OP/JHARASANGAM 1071515 Durgesh H
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021148 LM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021149 LM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021419 ALM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021446 ALM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021448 ALM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20021451 ALM/OP/JHARASANGAM
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20020636 JLM/OP/JHARASANGAM 1080313 SHEKAR K
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20020637 JLM/OP/JHARASANGAM 1080315 KIRAN MUDUJUTLA
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20078819 JLM/OP/Jharasangam 1080316 LAXMAN MALIKERI
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20079843 JLM/OP/Jharasangam 1080592 NARESH NENAVATH
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20079844 JLM/OP/Jharasangam 1080307 Ramesh Begari
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20079847 JLM/OP/Jharasangam
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20079850 JLM/OP/Jharasangam
AE/OP/JHARASANGAM 20079851 JLM/OP/Jharasangam 1080305 Srinivasa Rao K
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020142 AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1073549 NARAYAN S 9440813660
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020203 SBE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1079126 RAHUL VEDEKAR
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20081926 FM Gr-I/OP/Zaheerabad(T) 1054425 Narsimulu Jangam
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021269 SLI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1054489 NARSIMLU BURGULA
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020864 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1054248 Mohan .
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020870 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1071025 Vasantha Kumari Mysanagari
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020895 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020899 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1054605 Madhusudhana Raju Ichapuram
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020901 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1054395 Taher Pasha Md
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021141 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021153 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1076187 Shivaraj Parmangari
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021154 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1071900 Yadava Reddy Bopunaram
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021155 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1076181 Anil Kumar H
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021156 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1077443 KRISHNA REDDY SHAIKDAR
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021157 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1076175 Shyamaiah Kurma
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021496 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1054217 Venkat .
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021457 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021458 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20021459 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20020664 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1080266 KISHAN LAKAVATH
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20075127 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1080261 ISMAIL MOHD
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20078827 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1071416 Raju P
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20079815 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1080264 AHMED SHAREEF MD
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20079816 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1080257 TULJARAM A
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20079820 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1080310 Vinay Kumar Maisangari
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20079824 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 1080255 SRINIVAS R
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T) 20079825 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(T)
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020102 AE/OP/MANNAPUR 1073277 RAVINDER TUMMALA 9440816611
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020232 SBE/OP/MANNAPUR 1077270 Santhosh Kumar Rabgar
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020877 LI/OP/MANNAPUR
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020900 LI/OP/MANNAPUR 1054228 Narsimulu Gaddala
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20021099 LM/OP/MANNAPUR 1076177 Nagaraj .
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20021119 LM/OP/MANNAPUR 1077567 MUKTAR AHMED MD
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20021152 LM/OP/MANNAPUR 1076183 Sanganna G
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20021456 ALM/OP/MANNAPUR
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20021468 ALM/OP/MANNAPUR
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020648 JLM/OP/MANNAPUR 1080312 Kishan M
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020650 JLM/OP/MANNAPUR 1080252 SHANKER MALCHELMA
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020651 JLM/OP/MANNAPUR 1080590 GOVARDHAN RATHOD
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020652 JLM/OP/MANNAPUR 1080247 DEVADANAM BANGARI
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20020661 JLM/OP/MANNAPUR 1080241 SHIVARAM P
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20078812 JLM/OP/Mannapur 1080251 SUDHAKAR MALDODDI
AE/OP/MANNAPUR 20078833 JLM/OP/Mannapur
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020105 AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1072092 JAGADEESWARA RAO PONNADA 9440813661
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020204 SBE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1079756 Ashwini Kavlas
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020875 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1054492 Shiva Kumar Raju Peddabavi
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020878 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1071498 Balamani Bagari
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021495 LI/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1054169 Nirmal kumar A
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021095 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1054189 Kumar .
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021128 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1071604 Prabhu Boini
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021142 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021144 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1071396 Bhageerath Marepally
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021145 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1071603 Rajesh K
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021497 LM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021460 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1054325 Nagaiah .
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021461 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021462 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021463 ALM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20020645 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1080248 HANMANTHU URATI
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20021455 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1080234 RAJU KADAWATH
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20078788 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1080314 Nagesh Tudum
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20078794 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1080246 HARISH KUMAR POTHULA
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20078795 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 1080243 RAMULU N
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20078834 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20078842 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R) 20079829 JLM/OP/ZAHEERABAD(R)
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020101 AE/OP/KOHEER 1079831 ABDULLAH HABEEEB . 9440813662
AE/OP/KOHEER 20082073 SBE/OP/Koheer 1079378 SAINATH RAMAVATH
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021256 FM GR-1/OP/KOHEER 1054221 Gopal Kasubagala
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021084 LM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021091 LM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021100 LM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021151 LM/OP/KOHEER 1054398 Sadulla Mohd
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021158 LM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021464 ALM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021466 ALM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20021467 ALM/OP/KOHEER
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020612 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1076719 Ravi Kumar Chintal
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020646 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080318 ALIPASHA MOHED
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020647 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080239 SOHAIL AHAMED MOHD
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020658 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080238 KUMAR SULTHANPURAM
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020659 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080236 RAJESH KUMAR JAKKARIGARI
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020660 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080317 NARSIMULU E
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020662 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080262 SWARAJ JENGILI
AE/OP/KOHEER 20020663 JLM/OP/KOHEER 1080259 NAVEEN NENAVATH
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20020009 DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 1053507 Laxman Dharavath 9491067487
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20021500 AE/Tech/DO/Zaheerabad 1072969 SATISH BANDI
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20020242 JAO/A&B/DO/ZAHEERABAD 1052254 Srinivas Busa
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20020266 JAO/ADM/DO/ZAHEERABAD 1054402 Venkatesham Sariyala
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20080298 JAO/Cash/DO/ZAHEERABAD 1071029 Balakrishna Naik R
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20082068 SBE/T&C/DO/Zaheerabad
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20020953 LM/DO/ZAHEERABAD
DE/OP/ZAHEERABAD 20021124 LM/DO/ZAHEERABAD
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020039 ADE/OP/BOLLARAM 1071522 Ashok Rao Citigori 9440813636
ADE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020193 SBE/OSD/BOLLARAM 1077315 SHYAM SUNDAR BADE
ADE/OP/PATANCHERU 20020040 ADE/OP/PATANCHERU 1071144 Durga Prasad Nemarugommula 9440813635
ADE/OP/PATANCHERU 20020195 SBE/OSD/Patancheru 1077271 Raju Chetty
ADE/OP/GUMMADIDALA 20020034 ADE/OP/GUMMADIDALA 1068878 SRIKANTH GANGADARA 9440813640
ADE/OP/GUMMADIDALA 20020213 SBE/OSD/GUMMADIDALA 1079759 Raghavendra K
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020060 AE/OP/BOLLARAM 1054923 Venkati K 9440813670
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020170 SBE/OP/BOLLARAM 1077371 HEMALATHA GANDHAM
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020500 FM/OP/BOLLARAM 1053916 Rekhya Kedavath
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020862 LI/OP/BOLLARAM 1053915 RANGARAO GUNIGANTI
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020863 LI/OP/BOLLARAM 1054186 Vittal Duddala
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021058 LM/OP/BOLLARAM 1071504 Chand Pasha .
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021059 LM/OP/BOLLARAM 1075844 SRINIVAS REDDY RAMASAGARAM
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021060 LM/OP/BOLLARAM 1075848 BALARAJU MANTHURI
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021080 LM/OP/Bollaram 1054311 Vengaiah Mocherla
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021418 ALM/OP/BOLLARAM
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20078995 ALM/OP/BOLLARAM
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020605 JLM/OP/BOLLARAM 1080734 Ashok Kumar Jumberath
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20020865 JLM/OP/Bollaram 1080501 SURESH .
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021437 JLM/OP/Bollaram 1080739 Saidulu K
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20021438 JLM/OP/Bollaram 1080583 EMANUEL MARJAPUR
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20078950 JLM/OP/Bollaram 1080736 Srikanth Manne
AE/OP/BOLLARAM 20078955 JLM/OP/Bollaram
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20020097 AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1071125 Kishan Gangadhari 9440813666
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20020198 SBE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1053955 PRASHANTH KUMAR LADY
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20075761 FM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1054129 Ravi K
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20081924 SLI/OP/Patancheru TOWN 1054298 Kanaka Raju Gaddam
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20020867 LI/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1054591 Venkata Ramana Bommisetty
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20020869 LI/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1054287 Shamshoddin Mohammed
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021070 LM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1053902 Narsimulu Pothadi
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021078 LM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1071493 Mahender Mangali
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021089 LM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1076205 Vijaya Rao Yendikol
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021096 LM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1073099 NIZAMUDDIN MOHD
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021098 LM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1076204 Jamla Ketavath
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021420 ALM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1078974 RAJENDRA PRASAD PURRA
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20021422 ALM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1054252 Prabhu Kodur
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20078973 ALM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20020606 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1080563 RAJU GVS
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20020608 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1080582 PRABHAKAR MANNE
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20075122 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20075124 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 1080738 Raju Moti
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20079020 JLM/SO/PATANCHERU TOWN
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20081288 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN
AE/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN 20081289 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU TOWN
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020096 AE/OP/PATANCHERU (R) 1077042 Manikanta Vutukuri 9440813667
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020197 SBE/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1079787 RAGHAVENDER VEMULA
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020873 LI/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1054390 Bikshapathi Kondaparthi
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020879 LI/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1054585 Adivaiah Uttharpally
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020880 LI/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1047330 Purushottam Vijay Kumar Kati
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020997 LM/Op/Patancheru(R) 1075833 RAJU DOBBALA
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021085 LM/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1054314 Surender Mamidi
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021086 LM/Op/Patancheru(R) 1071503 Jaya Prasad Gopathi
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021087 LM/Op/Patancheru(R) 1054451 Anantha Ramulu Golla
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021088 LM/Op/Patancheru(R) 1054504 Srishailam Muslapuram
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021093 LM/Op/Patancheru(R) 1071307 Pavithra Kumar Sri Vedavyasa S
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021104 LM/Op/Patancheru(R) 1054291 SUDHAKAR KOTAPATI
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20078974 ALM/OP/Patancheru(R)
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20078976 ALM/OP/Patancheru(R)
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20078977 ALM/OP/Patancheru(R)
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20078991 ALM/OP/Patancheru(R)
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20020609 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1080524 SUNIL KUMAR MEGAVATH
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021429 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1080527 HANUMANDLU S
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021432 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1080568 MALLESHAM MANTHOORI
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20021442 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1080576 LAXMAN BANGARIGALLA
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20075125 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R) 1080571 BHASKER M
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20078941 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R)
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20078942 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R)
AE/OP/PATANCHERU RURAL 20081537 JLM/OP/PATANCHERU(R)
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20020138 AE/OP/RAMACHANDA PURAM 1054657 SANJEEVA RAO G 9440813669
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20020210 SBE/OP/RC PURAM
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021267 SLI/OP/RC PURAM 1054165 Rafeeq Abdul
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20020874 LI/OP/RC Puram 1054288 Sathyanarayana R V V
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20020876 LI/OP/RC PURAM 1054596 Yadaiah Dappu
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021064 LM/OP/RC PURAM 1054437 Ameer Kusru Md
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021067 LM/OP/RC PURAM 1071508 Venkatesham Yerrola
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021073 LM/OP/RC PURAM 1077566 LINGA REDDY KASIREDDY
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021090 LM/OP/RC PURAM
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021103 LM/OP/RC PURAM 1077434 KALEEMUDDIN MD
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021426 ALM/OP/RC PURAM
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021427 ALM/OP/RC PURAM
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20078981 ALM/OP/RC PURAM
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021433 JLM/OP/RC Puram
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021434 JLM/OP/RC Puram 1080570 PRAVEEN KATROTH
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021440 JLM/OP/RC Puram 1080579 RAVI KUMAR P
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20021465 JLM/OP/RC Puram 1080737 Ramu Panduga
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20081291 JLM/OP/RC Puram
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20081292 JLM/OP/RC Puram 1080569 KHAYYUM PASHA
AE/OP/RAMACHANDAPURAM 20081296 JLM/OP/RC Puram
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020137 AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1073098 MADHU SUDHAN REDDY POLICE 9440813668
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020196 SBE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1079772 SAVEREENA JOGU
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020501 FM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1054567 Shanker D
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020868 LI/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1054584 Bhogeshwar Matam
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020871 LI/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1054292 Kumar Sama
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20021075 LM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1076174 Parameswar Goud Male
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20021076 LM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1054569 Ravinder Pallivela
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20021077 LM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1054313 Sai Baba Talari
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20021101 LM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1076192 Arun Kumar Godugu
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20078985 ALM/OP/MIG RC PURAM
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20078986 ALM/OP/MIG RC PURAM
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20078987 ALM/AE/OP/MIG
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020607 JLM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1080521 VENKATRAO MUNUGALA
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20020610 JLM/OP/MIG RC PURAM
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20021423 JLM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1080575 PREMSINGH MUDAVATH
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20078980 JLM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1080574 MAHENDAR KATKAM
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20078982 JLM/OP/MIG RC PURAM 1080586 LAXMAN PANDUGA
AE/OP/MIG RC PURAM 20078984 JLM/OP/MIG RC PURAM
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20020095 AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1079438 PRASHANTH P 9491056563
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20020199 SBE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1077305 Sravanthi Appam
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021264 SLI/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1054294 Ramulu K
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20020866 LI/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1054302 Chandrashekaram Nalla
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20020881 LI/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1054592 Naasimha Murthy Gandhamala
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021065 LM/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1071507 Sreedhar Rao Chollangi
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021072 LM/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1054570 Lingam Getty
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021074 LM/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1054309 Srinivas Munukuntla
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021079 LM/OP/BEERAMGUDA
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021081 LM/OP/BEERAMGUDA
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20021421 ALM/OP/BEERAMGUDA
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20078990 ALM/OP/BEERAMGUDA 1077328 Sanjeeva Rao Galipothu
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20078988 JLM/OP/Beeramguda 1080566 VIJAYA KUMAR G
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20078989 JLM/OP/Beeramguda 1080581 DURGA PRASAD GINEYARPALLY
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20078992 JLM/OP/Beeramguda 1080589 WAZEED ALI MD
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20078993 JLM/OP/Beeramguda
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20078994 JLM/OP/BEERAMGUDA
AE/OP/BEERAMGUDA 20079830 JLM/OP/BEERAMGUDA
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020061 AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 1053940 Ahamed Ali . 9440813974
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020184 SBE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020819 LI/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 1071505 Kishan Banoth
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020820 LI/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 1054059 SRIDHAR SWAMY DASOJA
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020833 LI/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 1054303 Ramulu Nandigama
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020940 LM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20020941 LM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20021082 LM/OP/Gadapotharam 1054071 LAXMINARAYANA N
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078769 LM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20021346 ALM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 1076196 Anantha Reddy Narkula
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20021347 ALM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20021356 ALM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078850 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080520 RAVI PALLE
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078851 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080523 SHARATH KUMAR EPPA
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078852 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080526 PANDARI KHATROTH
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078853 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080564 RAGHURAM MEGHAVATH
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078854 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080572 NARESH SHIVARAMPALLY
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078855 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080585 NARSIMULU MEKALA
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078856 JLM/OP/GADDAPOTHARAM 1080588 SRIKANTH BHUTHUKOORI
AE/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 20078983 JLM/OP/GADAPOTHARAM 1080735 Madhu Chinthal
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020082 AE/OP/JINNARAM 9440813688
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020180 SBE/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020821 LI/OP/Jinnaram 1054247 Veeraiah Darshanapu
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020882 LI/OP/Jinnaram
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020988 LM/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020989 LM/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020990 LM/OP/JINNARAM 1077442 CHAND PASHA DUDEKULA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020994 LM/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020995 LM/OP/JINNARAM 1054008 YADAIAH B
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20020996 LM/OP/JINNARAM 1073748 NARSIMHA REDDY ALETI
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20021367 ALM/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20021368 ALM/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20021369 ALM/OP/JINNARAM
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078843 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080525 VENKATARAMANA MACHABOINA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078844 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080528 PRABHAKAR MACHUKURI
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078845 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080522 PRASHANTH POCHAMMALA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078846 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080519 VIKRAM YADAV GOLLA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078847 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080565 DEVIDAS RATHOD
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078848 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080567 SAKETH KUMAR KARANGULA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078849 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080573 MALLESHAM GOUD T
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20078857 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080577 SRIKANTH K
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20081286 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080587 KRANTHI KUMAR CHEVVA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20081287 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080580 NAGARAJU BAKKA
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20081290 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080584 RANJITHKUMAR TALARI
AE/OP/JINNARAM 20081295 JLM/OP/JINNARAM 1080578 SUMAN BEGARI
DE/Op/Patancheru 20080083 DE/Op/Patancheru 1052210 RAMESH CHANDRA MACHIRAJU 7901093674
DE/Op/Patancheru 20090259 AAO/Legal (Rev)/Patancheru(AEP) 1052706 Suneetha Konde
DE/Op/Patancheru 20020076 AE/Tech/DO/Patancheru 1053903 RAMA KRISHNA REDDY BOMMAREDDY 7382191485
DE/Op/Patancheru 20080290 JAO/ADM&Cash/DO/PTC 1052256 Satyanarayana Gubbala
DE/Op/Patancheru 20080291 JAO/PAS&APS/DO/PTC 1072954 Laxmi Prasad Muthyala
DE/Op/Patancheru 20080292 JAO/A&B/DO/PTC 1054676 Srinivas Hydaraboina
DE/Op/Patancheru 20082071 SBE/T&C/DO/Patancheru 1077306 Shashikala Myakala
ADE/Op/RC Puram 20080014 ADE/OP/RC Puram 1073993 Thulsi Ram VANKUDOTH 8332040177
ADE/Op/RC Puram 20082067 SBE/OSD/RC Puram 1079776 Srilekha Naskanti
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/SANGAREDDY 20020019 AAO/ERO/SANGAREDDY 9440814029
AAO/ERO/SANGAREDDY 20020254 JAO/BILL/ERO/SRD 1052260 Shiva laxmi S 8333997525
AAO/ERO/SANGAREDDY 20020256 JAO/CASH/ERO/SRD 1071032 Rani Chippalthurti 8333997539
AAO/ERO/SANGAREDDY 20080289 JAO/NBS/ERO/SRD 1071040 Sandya M 8333997546
AAO/ERO/SANGAREDDY 20080330 JAO/ERO/Sangareddy 1052708 ATHEEQ AHMED .
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 20020020 AAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 1052734 Sudhakar . 9440814028
AAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 20020255 JAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 1077018 NAGARAJ . 8333997526
AAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 20020257 JAO/CASH/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 1052732 Ramulu Ramavath 8333997552
AAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 20079977 JAO/ERO/Zaheerbad 1079558 AYAZ MOHD
AAO/ERO/ZAHEERABAD 20080299 JAO/NBS&Theft/ERO/ZHB 1079545 RAMESH KUMMARI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/JOGIPET 20020022 AAO/ERO/JOGIPET 9440814239
AAO/ERO/JOGIPET 20020247 JAO/CASH/ERO/JOGIPET 1073581 Madhavi Katigar
AAO/ERO/JOGIPET 20020248 JAO/ERO/JOGIPET 1052709 Suraj Prakash Desai
AAO/ERO/JOGIPET 20020262 JAO/SUB-ERO/NARAYANKHED 1055063 VITTAL SHARMA CHIDRE
AAO/ERO/JOGIPET 20080329 JAO/ERO/Jogipet 1074112 DOARTHY G
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 20020018 AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 9440816338
AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 20020250 JAO/CASH/ERO/PATANCHERU 1072962 Janaki Ramana kumari Dharamava 8333997529
AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 20020251 JAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 1054677 Govind Rao Duduknale
AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 20075917 JAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 1071875 Guru Charan Gowligi MohanRao
AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 20080293 JAO/Sub-ERO/Gummadidala 1079556 VEERESHAM NADEM
AAO/ERO/PATANCHERU 20080333 JAO/ERO/Patancheru 1053952 SRINIVAS REDDY VORLA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Sadashivpet 20080147 AAO/ERO/Sadashivpet 8333997523
AAO/ERO/Sadashivpet 20080294 JAO/ADM&Cash/ERO/SDSVPT 1054678 Abdul Nabi Mohd 8309982962
AAO/ERO/Sadashivpet 20080296 JAO/Billing/ERO/SDSVPT 1052252 Ashok kumar Dakur
AAO/ERO/Sadashivpet 20080319 JAO/ERO/Sadashivpet 1079557 Vinay Kumar Katike
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002001 SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 1046522 SRI RAMA MURTHY NELLI 9440813414
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002007 DE/Tech/Mahabubnagar 9440813415
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20015047 EE/CIVIL/Rural Zone-I 1062571 GOVERDHAN S 8331019370
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002002 SAO/OP/Mahabubnagar 9440813422
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002029 ADE/Tech/CO/MBNR 1074692 Quorsheed Jahan . 9491067424
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002013 AO/Exp/CO/MBNR 1068241 Srikanth V 9491061019
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002014 AO/Rev/CO/MBNR 1068243 BEECHUPALLY . 9440814009
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002051 AAO/EXP/CO/MBNR 1074319 Gangadhar Tadapakal 9491061102
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20079987 AAO/HT/CO/MBNR 7901093669
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002106 AE/Comml/CO/MBNR 1074294 Venkatesh K 8333906455
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002108 AE/Tech/CO/MBNR 1052313 Ramulu Sabavat 8333904711
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002110 AE/PURCHASE/CO/MBNR 1079857 CHANDRAKALA R 8333904697
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20079072 PO/CO/MBNR 9491056546
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20081520 AE/Civil/Tech/MBNR 1072623 Rufus Rajanikanth Pitta
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002180 JAO/HT/CO/MBNR 1073691 Saritha M 8333997488
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002181 JAO/PENSION/CO/MBNR 1055780 Ramesh Kumar M 8333997487
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002183 JAO/PAS & CASH/CO/MBNR 1053014 Saibabu G 8333997484
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002184 JAO/APS/CO/MBNR 1052979 Pandu Mudavath 8333997486
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002185 JAO/ADM/CO/MBNR 1052389 Maniram .
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002186 JAO/A&B/CO/MBNR 1079684 SRISAILAM G 8333997485
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002193 JAO/CRS/CO/MBNR 1079685 SADIQ PASHA MD 8333997489
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20080380 JAO/Legal/CO/MBNR 1073626 Srinivas K L 9491047227
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20080381 JAO/PAS/CO/MBNR 1052347 Ramanjaneyulu G
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002434 SBE/P-I/CO/MBNR 1077215 Ishrath Banu .
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002435 SBE/T-I/CO/MBNR 1070734 Ramesh .
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20002437 SBE/C-I/CO/MBNR
SE/OP/Mahabubnagar 20082059 SBE/C-II/CO/MBNR 1077336 Venkata Ramana Butta
DE/CONST/MBNR 20090005 DE/Const./Mahabubnagar
DE/CONST/MBNR 20090079 ADE/Const-III/ Mahboobnagar 1073710 JITHENDRA NATH CHAKRANTHAM
DE/CONST/MBNR 20090750 ADE/Const-II/Mahboobnagar 1074674 CHENDRA SHEKHAR M
DE/CONST/MBNR 20002102 AE/CONST-I/MBNR 1074776 SRINIVASULU K 9490612308
DE/CONST/MBNR 20030049 AE/TECH/Const/MBNR 1055986 Soma Sekhar Akula 9490672744
DE/CONST/MBNR 20082235 AE/Const-II/MBNR 1074818 Suresh Babu J
DE/CONST/MBNR 20090686 AE/Const-III/Mahabubnagar 1055887 Niranjandass M
DE/CONST/MBNR 20002470 SBE-II/CONST/MBNR 1075677 Venkataiah Kummari
APTS/MBNR CIR 20075018 CI/APTS/MBNR CIR 3210359 Kasi Reddy Palle 9440813423
APTS/MBNR CIR 20075019 SI/APTS/MBNR CIR 9440813501
APTS/MBNR CIR 20076284 SI/APTS/MBNR CIR 9440813502
ADE/STORES/MBNR 20002021 ADE/STORES/MBNR 1074139 Naveen Kumar M 9440813424
ADE/STORES/MBNR 20002096 AE/INDOOR/STORES/MBNR 1077163 PRAVEEN KUMAR MUDAVATH
ADE/STORES/MBNR 20002097 AE/OUTDOOR/STORES/MBNR 1073643 Srikanth Chinta
ADE/STORES/MBNR 20002098 AE/TRANSPORT/STORES/MBNR 9440816316
ADE/STORES/MBNR 20002439 SBE/Stores/MBNR
AEE/CIVIL/MBNR 20002045 AEE/Civil/MBNR & Gadwal 1071647 Dinesh Mohan Rao Neelam 9440816225
AEE/CIVIL/MBNR 20002099 AE/CIVIL/MBNR 9440816226
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002006 DE/M&P/MBNR 1052106 CHAND SHAREEF BASHA SHAIK CHAN 9440813417
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002019 ADE/M&P/MBNR 1065211 Khaleel Babu M 9440813429
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090080 ADE/M&P/Jadcherla 1030999 SESHA SRINIVASA SASTRY DEVARAK
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090751 ADE/M&P/Narayanpet 1076417 Jagadish B.
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002091 AE/M&P/MBNR 1052400 Narsimulu K 9491056579
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002093 AE/T/M&P/MBNR 1055479 Ashok M 8333904699
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002095 AE/LT LAB/M&P/MBNR 1055894 RAMESH BABU BUSSETTY 8333904710
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002150 AE/M&P/Narayanpet 1044395 Srinivas Chalasani 9440813454
DE/M&P/MBNR 20071003 AE/M&P/Jadcherla 1074479 Ramulu Pathlavath 9491056578
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090632 AE/Prot/Mahabubnagar 1055359 VENKAT NARAYANA KANDE
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090634 AE/Prot/Jadcherla 1069396 Sateesh Kumar K
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090635 AE/LT & CT Meters/Jadcherla 1074865 Chinna Mudgol Syed
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002425 SBE/P-I/M&P/MBNR 1075404 MAHAMOOD SHAREEF MOHAMMAD
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002426 SBE/P-II/M&P/MBNR
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002427 SBE/M&P/NGKL
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002428 SBE/M&P/GDWL
DE/M&P/MBNR 20002429 SBE/M&P/JDCL 1077219 Venkata Ganesh Sabbavarapu
DE/M&P/MBNR 20082060 SBE/M&P/DO/MBNR 1076565 Sujatha Sanemoni
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090588 FM Gr-II/DE/M&P/MBNR 1052412 Anjiya .
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090589 FM Gr-II/DE/M&P/MBNR 1052505 Srinivasulu J.B.
DE/M&P/MBNR 20090590 FM Gr-II/DE/M&P/MBNR 1052413 Kumar A
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003276 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR 1082069 Raju Kotha
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003277 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR 1073670 Malik Pasha Md
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003278 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR 1080946 SHIVAKUMAR K
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003279 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR 1080944 SRINIVASULU P
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003563 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003564 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003565 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003566 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR
DE/M&P/MBNR 20003568 JLM/DE/M&P/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002010 DE/TRANS/MBNR 9440813416
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002037 ADE/TRE/MBNR 1073308 Santosh Kumar Potnuru 9440813425
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002153 AE/Tech/TRE/MBNR 1079837 SWETHA AVUSULA 8333904698
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002154 AE/SPM&TRE/MBNR 1055462 RAJU KANDUR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002155 AE/SPM&TRE/Jadcherla 1055473 Jagan Mohan Kasoju
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20090633 AE/SPM/Narayanpet 1079898 GOUTHAM KRISHNA DIVI
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002179 JAO/DO/TRANS/MBNR 1071402 Sai Ramesh Nandigam
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002418 SBE/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1078317 FIYAZ AHMED .
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002430 SBE/TRANS-I/DO/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002431 SBE/SPM/WNP 1075680 Panduranga D
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002465 SBE/TRANS-II/DO/MBNR 1077214 Asia Mubeen .
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20002466 SBE/SPM/KLKY 1080038 TARUN KUMAR MANDHADI
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20075919 FM GR-I/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1052484 Swamy G
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20078349 FM GR-I/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1052411 Nagaraju G
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003507 FM Gr-II/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1052418 Krushnaiah K
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003508 FM Gr-II/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1052427 Balaramudu V
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20080452 FM GR-II/TRANS/MBNR 1052434 Shahed Ali Mohd
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20080453 FM GR-II/TRANS/MBNR 1052488 Venkateswarlu K
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003019 LI/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1052490 Anil Keserkar
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20075918 LI/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1052429 Damula Naik .
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003280 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003281 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1080940 Shanthaiah M
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003282 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1081958 CHINNA CHENNAIAH L
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003283 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1080935 TOUSIF MOHD
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003459 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1080950 RAVI .
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003460 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003461 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003462 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003463 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20003571 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR 1078270 MUBARAK AHMED MD
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20079193 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20079194 JLM/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20079208 JLMD/DE/TRANS/MBNR
DE/TRANS/MBNR 20090625 JLM/SPM/Kosgi
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/MBNR 20002008 DE/OP/MBNR 1042956 SANJEEVA REDDY BADDAM 9440813418
DE/OP/MBNR 20002126 AE/Tech/DO/MBNR 1074488 Rajender Goud . 7382614822
DE/OP/MBNR 20002190 JAO/PAS/DO/MBNR 1077119 RAMANJANEYULU KANIKE
DE/OP/MBNR 20002191 JAO/ADM/DO/MBNR 1055996 Dharma E
DE/OP/MBNR 20002192 JAO/GAS & CASH/DO/MBNR 1055297 Srinivasulu Andela
DE/OP/MBNR 20002449 SBE/Tech/DO/MBNR 1079769 Shiva Prasad K
DE/OP/MBNR 20076194 SBE/Comml/DO/MBNR 1077333 Tarangini Tammali
ADE/OP/MBNR TOWN 20002033 ADE/OP/MBNR TOWN 1073875 ANATHAIAH GONUGUNTLA 9440813431
ADE/OP/MBNR TOWN 20002451 SBE/OSD/MBNR Town 1077334 Venkata Krishna Reddy Aala
ADE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002032 ADE/OP/MBNR RURAL 1068257 Yashoda Boya 9440813444
ADE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002442 SBE/OSD/MBNR RURAL 1079739 Shanker Mudavath
ADE/Op/Devarakadra 20002046 ADE/OP/Devarakadra 1074675 SUNITHA KATRAVATH 9440813432
ADE/Op/Devarakadra 20002446 SBE/OSD/Devarakadra 1079670 NAVEED AKHTAR MOHD
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002121 AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1075382 VISHWAMBAR KANIKE 9440813457
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002452 SBE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1078398 CHANDRA SEKHAR T
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20082055 FM Gr-I/Op/MBNR TOWN-1 1055347 YADAIAH KOTLA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002986 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1055375 SATYAM KATRAVATH
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002987 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1055204 BAL RAM K
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002740 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1075361 Anil Kumar Utkoor
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002741 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1074462 ANJANEYULU ADDULA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002742 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1074454 ANAND B
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002744 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1074455 JAMMULU .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002745 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1074730 MUSTAFA ALI BAIG MIRZA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002750 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1074726 VENKAT RAMULU .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002751 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002752 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1075374 BALA CHANDRAIAH B
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20002753 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1074728 SURESH BABU P
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20090600 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -I 1075287 ANJANEYULU CHAKALI
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003354 ALM/OP/MBNR T-1 1078455 YADAIAH PADALA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003356 ALM/OP/MBNR TOWN-1
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003621 ALM/OP/MBNR TOWN-1
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003355 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1080835 MAZHARUDDIN .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003619 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1080844 NAGARAJU G
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003620 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1078926 RAMAKRISHNA M
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003622 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1080868 YADHAGIRI K
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003623 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1081959 IMRAN HUSSAIN
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 20003625 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -1 1080852 MOHAMMEDSHAKEELAHMED .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002122 AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 8331044194
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002450 SBE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1076761 Prasanna Kumar Koram
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20080448 SLI/OP/MBNR TOWN-2 1055202 SATYANARAYANA REDDY SANGOMLA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002988 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1070733 SURENDER G
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002989 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1055205 KANTHA RAO .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002754 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1075337 THIMMANNA A
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002755 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002756 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1075373 ASHOK KUMAR K
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002758 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1075385 ANJILAIAH .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20002759 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1075410 YADAIAH C
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20090601 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -II 1075325 SRINIVAS REDDY S
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003357 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1080838 RAJU D
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003358 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1080851 MAHESH N
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003359 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003627 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003628 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1080892 SHIVAKISHORE K
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003629 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1080900 VENKATESHWARLU K
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 20003630 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -2 1080856 SHIVASHANKAR B 9440813459
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002123 AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 9440813459
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002453 SBE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1079742 HEMAVATHI K
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003510 FM GR-I/OP/MBNR TOWN-3 1055435 NARSAPPA D
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002990 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1055223 MURALIDHER GOUD B
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002991 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1070738 NAVEEN KUMAR P
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20070522 LI/OP/MBNR TOWN-3 1055203 BAL RAM .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002760 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1074492 RAMESH V
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002762 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1055332 TALIB BIN ABDULLA .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002763 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1074320 MOHAN BABU P
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002765 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1074459 PRAVEEN KUMAR N R
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002767 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1075407 PRAMOD KUMAR B
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002768 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1074312 SATYAIAH .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002770 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1075387 KONDAIAH C
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002771 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1075381 SHANKAR BABU VISHLAVATH
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002774 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1075340 SIVA KUMAR S
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20002775 LM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1075408 RAGHUNATH REDDY A
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003633 ALM/OP/MBNR TOWN-3 1078306 KHAJA MOHIUDDIN MOHD
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003637 ALM/OP/MBNR TOWN-3
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003754 ALM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1078318 THAHARULLA .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20079177 ALM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1078279 SRINIVASULU SEVAKULA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003158 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1080828 AZHER ALI MOHD
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003361 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1080879 MADAMONI NARESH .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003362 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1052835 ABDUL SARWAR .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003631 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1080912 SHIVA CHENNAGALLA
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003632 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1080922 USHYA NAIK .
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003634 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1080927 CHANDRAKANTH MANEMONI
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003635 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 1080875 SAMPATHKUMAR N
AE/OP/MBNR TOWN -3 20003636 JLM/OP/MBNR TOWN -3
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002120 AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 1070798 Habeebuddin . 9440813890
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002447 SBE/OP/MBNR RURAL 1079673 PRAVALLIKA JUPALI
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20080442 FM GR-I/OP/MBNR RURAL 1055162 NARAYANA .
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002360 SLI/OP/MBNR RURAL 1074350 Sreenivasulu Kavati
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002984 LI/OP/MBNR RURAL 1055374 THIRUPATHAIAH R
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002985 LI/OP/MBNR RURAL 1055371 PENTAIAH MANNE
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090597 LI/OP/MBNR RURAL 1055381 SADANANDA SWAMY BODA
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090598 LI/OP/MBNR RURAL 1055252 GANESH GHANJI
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002731 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1075377 MALLIKARJUN BHOOMI
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002733 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078280 RAMESH KUMAR AKULA
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002734 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1075342 GAYAZODDIN .
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002735 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1075332 LINGAMAIAH GADDAMEEDI
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002736 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002737 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1075304 SRINIVAS KURVA.
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20002738 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090602 LM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1075386 MURALI KRISHNA K
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003348 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003349 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078300 MAHENDER JEE KATIKE
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003350 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003749 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078315 BALANARSIMULU DARAMONI
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003750 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078330 DINESH TALLA
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003751 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078281 LAXMIKANTA REDDY B
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003752 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078449 RAJU K
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003753 ALM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1078287 NARSIMA ANKURI
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090609 ALM/Op/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090610 ALM/Op/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090611 ALM/Op/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20090612 ALM/Op/MBNR RURAL
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003346 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1080823 SATEESH K
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003347 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1080836 YAHIYAIRSHAD MD
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003351 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1080839 YADAIAH K
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003352 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1081961 RAJU V
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003353 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1080842 VIJAY BHASKER M
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003617 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1080859 MAHESH C
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003618 JLM/OP/MBNR RURAL 1080908 YADAIAH PARTAM
AE/OP/MBNR RURAL 20003624 JLM/OP/ M’Nagar Rural 1080888 ANJANEYULU .
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002115 AE/OP/KOILKONDA 1079449 RAGHU SINGH R 9440813461
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002975 LI/OP/KOILKONDA 1055172 RAMAIAH G
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002976 LI/OP/KOILKONDA 1055432 BAHADUR NAIK .
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002705 LM/OP/KOILKONDA 1075329 HARI PRASAD CHAKALI
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002706 LM/OP/KOILKONDA 1078450 SHEKAR Y
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002707 LM/OP/KOILKONDA 1075338 BHEEMAIAH .
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002708 LM/OP/KOILKONDA 1075341 GOPAL NAIK KATRAVATH
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20002709 LM/OP/KOILKONDA 1075343 RAMULU .
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003319 ALM/OP/Koilkonda 1078350 GOPI KRISHNA BONGU
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003320 ALM/OP/Koilkonda
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003743 ALM/OP/KOILKONDA 1055382 RAJA VARA PRASAD RAO DASARI
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003744 ALM/OP/KOILKONDA
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003745 ALM/OP/KOILKONDA
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20079180 ALM/OP/KOILKONDA
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20079181 ALM/OP/KOILKONDA
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003304 JLM/OP/Koilkonda 1080906 ADIL .
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003305 JLM/OP/Koilkonda 1080903 srisailam .
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003318 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080821 SRINIVASULU N
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003321 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080825 SATYANARAYANA A
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003322 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080873 RAMESHSINGH K
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003323 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080826 CHANDRASHEKAR JEE J
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003360 JLM/OP/Koilkonda 1080848 ASHOKKUMAR A
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003600 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080829 BABU GOUD G
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20003626 JLM/OP/Koilkonda 1081960 FAHEMODDIN MD
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20078544 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080831 RAJESHNAIK K
AE/OP/KOILKONDA 20078574 JLM/OP/KOILKONDA 1080882 ASHOK V
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002134 AE/OP/HANWADA 1074819 Ramakrishna Nalla 9440813462
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002972 LI/OP/HANWADA 1055163 GANESH KUMAR .
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002973 LI/OP/HANWADA 1055405 KASHIPATHI VENKATAKAPILA
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002695 LM/OP/HANWADA 1075336 GOPAL NARAYANPET
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002696 LM/OP/HANWADA 1078345 VENKATAIAH BENDUR
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002697 LM/OP/HANWADA 1069398 STEVEN N
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002698 LM/OP/HANWADA 1075351 KRISHANNAIAH .
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002699 LM/OP/HANWADA 1074501 RAMESH BABU K
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002700 LM/OP/HANWADA 1055219 SHEKHAR G
AE/OP/HANWADA 20002703 LM/OP/HANWADA 1074963 RAMU GATTAGALLA
AE/OP/HANWADA 20090603 LM/Op/Hanward 1075334 RAMCHANDRAIAH .
AE/OP/HANWADA 20090604 LM/Op/Hanward 1075307 MUNI SWAMY .
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003310 ALM/OP/Hanwada 1078293 RAJU DUNKUDU
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003742 ALM/OP/HANWADA 1078912 RAJESHWAR KAVALI
AE/OP/HANWADA 20079178 ALM/OP/HANWADA 1078454 BHOOPAL REDDY PAMREDDY
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003309 JLM/OP/HANWADA 1081962 VEERA BHADRAIAH J
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003311 JLM/OP/HANWADA 1080870 KRISHNAIAH P
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003312 JLM/OP/HANWADA 1080834 SRINIVASULU K
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003313 JLM/OP/HANWADA 1080880 BALRAJ G
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003314 JLM/OP/HANWADA 1080937 Hanmanthu .
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003370 JLM/OP/Hanwada 1080933 Narendar C
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003587 JLM/OP/Hanwada 1080930 YOUNUS MD
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003588 JLM/OP/Hanwada 1080896 JANARDHAN K
AE/OP/HANWADA 20003593 JLM/OP/HANWADA 1080832 FEROZ PASHA .
AE/OP/NARVA 20002125 AE/OP/NARVA 1055241 Srinivas Akula 9440813447
AE/OP/NARVA 20002994 LI/OP/NARVA 1064575 DULYA NAIK .
AE/OP/NARVA 20081678 LI/OP/Narva 1074597 KIRAN KUMAR .
AE/OP/NARVA 20002781 LM/OP/NARVA 1075400 NARENDER GOUD K
AE/OP/NARVA 20002782 LM/OP/NARVA 1078323 RAMULU BOYA
AE/OP/NARVA 20002783 LM/OP/NARVA 1078314 HARISH KUMAR .
AE/OP/NARVA 20003368 ALM/OP/Narva
AE/OP/NARVA 20003755 ALM/OP/NARVA 1078316 ABDUL KHADAR .
AE/OP/NARVA 20079187 ALM/OP/NARVA
AE/OP/NARVA 20003367 JLM/OP/NARVA 1080822 NEHRU J
AE/OP/NARVA 20003369 JLM/OP/NARVA 1080877 KESHAVULU G
AE/OP/NARVA 20003643 JLM/OP/NARVA 1080845 SHREEDAR REDDY A
AE/OP/NARVA 20003644 JLM/OP/NARVA 1080850 ANILKUMAR K
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20002112 AE/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1075902 Satyaiah M 9440813465
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20082061 SBE/Op/Deverakadra 1075726 Omeshwar Goud P
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20080449 SLI/OP/Devarakadra 1055368 SRINIVASULU EPPAPALLY
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20002969 LI/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1070739 CHANDRA SHAKAR L
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20081677 LI/OP/Devarakadra 1055403 Nagesh Babu Pedapati
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20002689 LM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1075372 VENKATAIAH .
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20002690 LM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1074457 NARSIMULU K
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20002692 LM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1075344 VENKATAIAH SIRRA
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20075977 LM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1070778 GOUSE PASHA MD
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003299 ALM/OP/Devarakadra
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003302 ALM/OP/Devarakadra 1078451 JANAKI RAMULU N
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003741 ALM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1078954 LAXMI NARAYANA T
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20079188 ALM/OP/DEVARAKADRA
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003297 JLM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1080847 ANJANEYULU K
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003298 JLM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1080034 JESSE JEEVERATHNAM JARADODDI
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003300 JLM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1080855 NAVEENKUMAR C
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003301 JLM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1080886 MAHENDAR MOLGARA
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20003303 JLM/OP/DEVARAKADRA 1080917 RAMESHKUMAR M
AE/OP/DEVERKADRA 20076041 JLM/OP/DEVARAKADRA
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20002133 AE/OP/CC KUNTA 1055170 Bhagavanthaiah B 9440813446
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20002967 LI/OP/CC KUNTA 1069392 RAJU .
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20081679 LI/OP/CC Kunta 1055190 SRINIVASULU CHENNAM GARI
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20002685 LM/OP/CC KUNTA 1074308 NARSIMULU KOKKI
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20002686 LM/OP/CC KUNTA 1078335 RAVI DANDU
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20075983 LM/OP/CC KUNTA
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003291 ALM/OP/CC Kunta
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003292 ALM/OP/CC Kunta 1078312 SUDHAKAR KAVALI
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003740 ALM/OP/CC KUNTA
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20079186 ALM/OP/CC KUNTA 1078321 SRINIVAS REDDY .
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003290 JLM/OP/CC KUNTA 1080841 SURESHKUMAR V
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003294 JLM/OP/CC KUNTA
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003295 JLM/OP/CC KUNTA 1080854 MALLESH M
AE/OP/CC KUNTA 20003580 JLM/OP/CC KUNTA 1080869 SRIKANTH P
ICSC/MBNR 20002065 AE/ICSC/MBNR TOWN 1075188 MADHAVI M
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002005 DE/OP/JADCHERLA 1049658 Krishna Murthy Rahula 9440813419
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002085 AE/Tech/DO/Jadcherla 1052383 Ravi kumar Goud R
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002174 JAO/ADM/DO/JADCHERLA 1052821 Zaheeruddin Chand MD.
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002175 JAO/GAS/DO/JADCHERLA 1052946 Srinivasulu B
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20080412 JAO/PAS&APS/DO/JADCHERLA 1052395 Venkat Naik K
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002422 SBE/COM-I/DO/JADCHERLA 1080230 Naveen Kumar Butta
DE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002423 SBE/TECH/DO/JADCHERLA 1081661 Sumith M
ADE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002016 ADE/OP/JADCHERLA 1047903 Srinivasulu V 9440813434
ADE/OP/JADCHERLA 20090437 AE/OP/Moosapet 1075345 VENKATAIAH . 9491355863
ADE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002410 SBE/OSD/JADCHERLA 1079030 SHASHANK KORABONI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002130 AE/OP/NAWABPET 9440813463
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002995 LI/OP/NAWABPET 1056107 Hanya Pathlavath
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002996 LI/OP/NAWABPET 1056249 Venkataiah K
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002632 LM/Op/Nawabpet 1075376 GATTANA M
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002653 LM/Op/Nawabpet 1075409 RAVI KUMAR BARMANI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002784 LM/OP/NAWABPET 1075870 Srinivasulu R
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002785 LM/OP/NAWABPET 1075389 CHINNAIAH BAGARI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002786 LM/OP/NAWABPET 1075363 CHANDRA SURESH SANDA POGU.
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20002787 LM/OP/NAWABPET 1078341 KRISHNA REDDY PAPAIAH GARI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003756 ALM/OP/NAWABPET 1078452 LAXMIKANTH REDDY KANDURI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20079179 ALM/OP/NAWABPET
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20081883 ALM/Op/Nawabpet
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20081884 ALM/Op/Nawabpet
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003374 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080830 SATHYANARAYANA G
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003616 JLM/OP/Nawabpet.
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003645 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080881 Ramesh N
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003646 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080843 RAMAMJANEYULU P
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003647 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080926 NARSIMHULU BOYAPALLY
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003648 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080939 SRIKANTH M
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003649 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080840 KRISHNAIAH KOSGI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003650 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080837 SHIVA KUMAR M
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003651 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080853 RAMESH TANKARI
AE/OP/NAWABPET 20003652 JLM/OP/NAWABPET 1080898 NAVEEN E
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20002156 AE/OP/ADDAKAL 1072797 Srinivasulu Dasari 9440813503
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003020 LI/OP/ADDAKAL 1055496 Sameed Mohammed
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20081691 LI/OP/Addakal 1056115 Ravinder Reddy P
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20081692 LI/OP/Addakal 1055502 Narender Reddy K
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20002867 LM/OP/ADDAKAL 1075318 UMARPASHA MD
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20002868 LM/OP/ADDAKAL 1075732 Gopal C
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20002869 LM/OP/ADDAKAL 1075919 Venkateshwarlu P
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20002870 LM/OP/ADDAKAL 1075882 Jagadeesh Kumar M
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003760 ALM/OP/ADDAKAL
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003761 ALM/OP/ADDAKAL
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003762 ALM/OP/ADDAKAL
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003763 ALM/OP/ADDAKAL
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20081887 ALM/Op/Addakal
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20081888 ALM/Op/Addakal
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003466 JLM/OP/ADDAKAL 1080948 RAVI KUMAR MOLGARA
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003467 JLM/OP/ADDAKAL 1080938 SAIKUMAR M
AE/OP/ADDAKAL 20003687 JLM/OP/ADDAKAL 1080902 SREENIVASULU P.
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002073 AE/OP/JADCHERLA 1068300 Kiran Kumar Kanala 9440813473
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002415 SBE/OP/JADCHERLA 1077389 VIJITHA VALLEPU
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003516 FM/OP/JADCHERLA 1055185 RAMAKRISHNA CHINTAKUNTA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002939 LI/OP/JADCHERLA 1074799 Laxman Pathlavath
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002940 LI/OP/JADCHERLA 1056223 Augustin Reddy Salibindla
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002601 LM/OP/JADCHERLA 1078360 CHENNA KESHAVULU LACHAMOLLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002604 LM/OP/JADCHERLA 1075737 Radha Krishna Goud V
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002605 LM/OP/JADCHERLA 1078324 YADAIAH PERUMALLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002607 LM/OP/JADCHERLA 1078442 RAGHAVENDER KYATHRAMONI
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002608 LM/OP/JADCHERLA 1075715 Srinivasulu B
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002609 LM/OP/JADCHERLA 1078283 THIRUPATHAIAH T
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20002651 LM/Op/Jadcherla 1075675 Ramana A
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003729 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003730 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA 1074351 Krishnaiah G
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003731 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20079073 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20079074 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20079075 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20079076 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20079077 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20079078 ALM/OP/JADCHERLA
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003207 JLM/OP/JADCHERLA 1080894 SRIKANTH B.
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003210 JLM/OP/JADCHERLA 1080934 CHANDRA SHEKAR Y
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003211 JLM/OP/JADCHERLA 1080953 SRINIVAS ANCHANOLU
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003212 JLM/OP/JADCHERLA 1080899 MATHIN K
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003213 JLM/OP/JADCHERLA 1080863 VARUN KUMAR MUNAGALCHEDU
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003338 JLM/OP/Jadcherla 1080913 SHARATH K
AE/OP/JADCHERLA 20003550 JLM/OP/JADCHERLA 1080893 SRINIVAS N.
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002072 AE/OP/BALANAGAR 1055559 Methushala P.S. 9440813474
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20082063 SBE/Op/Balanagar 1073669 Narsimulu C
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20082056 FM Gr-I/Op/Balanagar 1055608 Ramsingh J
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002936 LI/OP/BALANAGAR 1056226 Hussain .
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002937 LI/OP/BALANAGAR 1056106 Ramulu Cheguri
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002593 LM/OP/BALANAGAR 1075724 Santhosh C.
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002594 LM/OP/BALANAGAR 1075733 Sudhakar K
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002595 LM/OP/BALANAGAR 1075736 Venkateshwarlu C
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002628 LM/OP/BALANAGAR 1075739 Ramchandraiah V
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20002631 LM/OP/BALANAGAR 1078288 RAGHUPATHI REDDY Y
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20003728 ALM/OP/BALANAGAR
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20079079 ALM/OP/BALANAGAR
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20079080 ALM/OP/BALANAGAR
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20079081 ALM/OP/BALANAGAR
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20079082 ALM/OP/BALANAGAR
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20081880 ALM/OP/Balanagar
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20081881 ALM/OP/Balanagar
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20081882 ALM/OP/Balanagar
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20003198 JLM/OP/BALANAGAR 1080921 RAJU T
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20003199 JLM/OP/BALANAGAR 1080876 Prabhakar Chary Vadla
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20003200 JLM/OP/BALANAGAR 1080827 SANTH0SH P
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20003201 JLM/OP/BALANAGAR 1080897 SRINU P.
AE/OP/BALANAGAR 20003202 JLM/OP/BALANAGAR 1080824 SRINIVASULU PERKA
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002087 AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1073676 Pradeep Kumar B A 9440813475
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20082062 SBE/Op/Bhootpur 1074792 Sudhakar Gorrepati
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20090503 FM Gr-I/Op/Bhootpoor 1055963 Hussain Chevva
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002938 LI/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1055597 Rafeeq Ahmed .
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002964 LI/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1056279 Yadaiah Andavetla
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002592 LM/OP/Bhoothpur 1075665 Narender K
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002596 LM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1074808 Ravindra Babu Jajala
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002597 LM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1078276 SHEKAR GOKAMALLA
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002598 LM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1075693 Mallikarjun A
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20002643 LM/OP/Bhoothpur 1075309 GOVINDA SWAMY MANGALI.
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20079084 ALM/OP/BHOOTPOOR
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20079085 ALM/OP/BHOOTPOOR
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20079086 ALM/OP/BHOOTPOOR
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20081885 ALM/Op/Bhootpur
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20081886 ALM/Op/Bhootpur
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20003204 JLM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1080887 Prahalad CG
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20003205 JLM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1080849 RANJITH KUMAR .
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20003206 JLM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1080833 RAJSHEKAR C
AE/OP/BHOOTPOOR 20003549 JLM/OP/BHOOTPOOR 1082019 Balakistaiah Kondakalla
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002078 AE/OP/MIDJIL 1044540 Gnana Sunder Tirupathi 9440813483
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002952 LI/OP/MIDJIL 1074229 Jagadeesh Goud K
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002953 LI/OP/MIDJIL 1074807 Mallesh Allapuram
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002640 LM/OP/MIDJIL 1075875 Ananda Krishna K
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002641 LM/OP/MIDJIL 1075702 Nageshwar G
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002642 LM/OP/MIDJIL 1074737 Mallaiah Chetukuntla
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002644 LM/OP/MIDJIL 1075744 Somla Jarpula
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20002880 LM/OP/MIDJIL 1075705 Anjaneyulu M
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20079111 ALM/OP/MIDJIL
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20079112 ALM/OP/MIDJIL
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20079113 ALM/OP/MIDJIL
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20079114 ALM/OP/MIDJIL
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20003243 JLM/OP/MIDJIL 1079307 JITHENDER GUNTI
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20003244 JLM/OP/MIDJIL 1080905 SRIKANTH B
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20003245 JLM/OP/MIDJIL 1080949 VENKATESH CHEGELLA
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20003246 JLM/OP/MIDJIL 1080885 SHIVA KRISHNA M
AE/OP/MIDJIL 20003247 JLM/OP/MIDJIL
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20071000 AE/OP/JADCHERLA (R) 1055153 Narender Goud Kubham 7382068521
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20002355 SLI/OP/Jadcherla (R) 1055410 SRINIVAS Gaddam
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20081688 LI/OP/Jadcherla (R) 1055195 RAVI SHANKER C
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20081689 LI/OP/Jadcherla (R) 1056034 Chandru Jarupula
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20002600 LM/OP/Jadcherla(R) 1075722 Chennaiah D
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20002602 LM/OP/Jadcherla(R) 1078277 VENKATESHWAR REDDY GODLA
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20002603 LM/OP/Jadcherla(R) 1075717 Srinivasulu G.T.
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20002606 LM/OP/Jadcherla(R) 1077395 HAREESH PAMULA
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20002610 LM/OP/Jadcherla(R) 1078359 JANI MD
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20090619 JLM/Op/Jadcherla Rural 1080945 SHIVAKUMAR CHILLA
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20090620 JLM/Op/Jadcherla Rural 1080943 SRINU KETHAVATH
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20090621 JLM/Op/Jadcherla Rural 1080952 Srinu Badavath
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20090622 JLM/Op/Jadcherla Rural 1080858 RAVI KUMAR A
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20090623 JLM/Op/Jadcherla Rural 1080871 Joshua G
AE/OP/Jadcherla (R) 20090624 JLM/Op/Jadcherla Rural 1080932 RAGHAVENDER GT
ADE/Op/Rajapur 20002028 ADE/Op/Rajapur 1071532 Thourya . 9491067425
ADE/Op/Rajapur 20002414 SBE/OSD/Rajapur 1077390 SHALAMMA BOLLU
AE/Op/Rajapur 20002107 AE/Op/Rajapur 1079891 VAMSHIDHAR REDDY KARNA 8333906456
AE/Op/Rajapur 20002358 SLI /Op/Rajapur 1055228 UDAYA KUMAR Achugatla
AE/Op/Rajapur 20081690 LI/Op/Rajapur 1056105 Somesh K
AE/Op/Rajapur 20090470 LI/Op/Rajapur 1055609 Sreenivasulu Kendyala
AE/Op/Rajapur 20002618 LM/Op/Rajapur 1075718 Krishnaiah B
AE/Op/Rajapur 20081725 LM/Op/Rajapur 1074810 Vijay Kumar Bingi
AE/Op/Rajapur 20081726 LM/Op/Rajapur 1078326 SUDHAKAR GUNUGURTHI
AE/Op/Rajapur 20081727 LM/Op/Rajapur 1075673 Madhusudhan Rao D
AE/Op/Rajapur 20090613 JLM/OP/Rajapur 1080941 HATHIRAM J
AE/Op/Rajapur 20090614 JLM/OP/Rajapur 1080846 RAJENDER J
AE/Op/Rajapur 20090615 JLM/OP/Rajapur 1080874 Kushalaiah B
AE/OP/Moosapet 20090471 LI/Op/Moosapet 1056275 Ayyanna .
AE/OP/Moosapet 20090599 LM/Op/Moosapet 1078433 BHASKER KANDURI
AE/OP/Moosapet 20090607 ALM/Op/Moosapet
AE/OP/Moosapet 20090616 JLM/Op/Moosapet 1080891 GANESH .
AE/OP/Moosapet 20090617 JLM/Op/Moosapet 1080889 GANGAPURI V
AE/OP/Moosapet 20090618 JLM/Op/Moosapet 1080883 Raghavendra V
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002031 ADE/OP/MAKTHAL 1061476 Lakshmi Narsimha Rao Bhasuthka 9440813430
ADE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002440 SBE/OSD/MAKTHAL 1074317 VENKATESH P
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002119 AE/OP/MARIKAL 1074725 Ravikanth N 9440813466
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20082064 SBE/Op/Marikal 1082037 Abdul Khaliq M
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002982 LI/OP/MARIKAL 1055439 YADAIAH GOUD KONDAMU
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002983 LI/OP/MARIKAL 1055189 MOSIN Md
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002724 LM/OP/MARIKAL 1075383 BHASKAR M
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002725 LM/OP/MARIKAL
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002726 LM/OP/MARIKAL 1075311 SRINIVASULU .
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002727 LM/OP/MARIKAL 1075319 ASHOK KUMAR .
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002728 LM/OP/MARIKAL 1075354 VENKATESHWARLU ERAPOGU
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20002729 LM/OP/MARIKAL 1075397 MADHUSUDHAN GOUD SINTHALOLA
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20003748 ALM/OP/MARIKAL 1078278 AHMED HUSSAIN .
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20079189 ALM/OP/MARIKAL 1078320 BEEMAPPA KAVALI
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20081905 ALM/OP/Marikal 1078808 BUCHANNA GUNDALA
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20081906 ALM/OP/Marikal 1078322 KRISHNAIAH RESHAM
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20003342 JLM/OP/MARIKAL 1079005 ANIL KONDAGARI
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20003345 JLM/OP/MARIKAL 1080909 RAMULU S
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20003613 JLM/OP/MARIKAL 1080878 VENKATESH B
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20003614 JLM/OP/MARIKAL 1080954 VENKATESH D
AE/OP/MARIKAL 20003615 JLM/OP/MARIKAL
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002124 AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 1079230 ANIL KUMAR M 9440813468
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20075801 SBE/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075355 BALRAJ PEDDAKOTLA
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20080447 FM GR-I/OP/Narayanpet Rural 1055408 MALLIKARJUN .
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002992 LI/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1055209 NAZEER AHMED .
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002993 LI/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1074460 SRIHARI TELUGU
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002691 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075395 ANAND KUMAR Bandi
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002739 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075306 VEERENDER .
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002773 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1078338 NARAHARI GOUD KALALA
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002776 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075328 BASWARAJ BORRA
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002777 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075392 SATYANARAYANA REDDY ANUGONDA
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002778 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1055566 Raju Dharavath
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002779 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075326 SRINIVAS .
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20002780 LM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1075394 GOVIND RAJ Polamoni
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20081720 LM/OP/Narayanpet Rural
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003364 ALM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1078310 BASI REDDY KOTHUR
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003365 ALM/OP/Narayanpet 1078336 RAMULU GOUD GIRNI
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20079115 ALM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1078339 BHEEMAPPA BADGERI
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20081907 ALM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1078340 SRIKANTH GIDDE
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20081908 ALM/OP/Narayanpet rural 1078282 SRINIVASULU GILLELA
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003363 JLM/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1080919 ANJAN KUMAR URABAI
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003366 JLM/OP/NARAYANPET rural
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003638 JLM/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1080911 RAVI CHANDRA L
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003639 JLM/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1080955 RAMAKRISHNA M
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003640 JLM/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1080915 RAMESH N.
AE/OP/Narayanpet Rural 20003641 JLM/OP/NARAYANPET rural 1081453 SANDEEPKUMAR G
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20002132 AE/OP/UTKOOR 9440813469
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20002997 LI/OP/UTKOOR 1074500 SREEDHAR REDDY DEVARAKADRA
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20002998 LI/OP/UTKOOR 1055444 YASEEN PASHA .
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20002772 LM/OP/Utkoor 1075369 KURMAIAH KANEPOGU
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20002788 LM/OP/UTKOOR 1074502 DEVADASU S
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20081723 LM/OP/Utkoor 1075412 NARAYANA JANGITI
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20081724 LM/OP/Utkoor 1075358 VARAPRASAD N
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003375 ALM/OP/Utkoor 1078307 MAHESH GULLA
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003376 ALM/OP/Utkoor
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003727 ALM/OP/Utkoor
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003757 ALM/OP/UTKOOR
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003758 ALM/OP/UTKOOR
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003759 ALM/OP/UTKOOR
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20079190 ALM/OP/UTKOOR 1078301 MADHUSUDHAN AINAGARI
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20079191 ALM/OP/UTKOOR 1078297 JAGADEESHWAR REDDY DEVARKADHAR
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20079192 ALM/OP/UTKOOR
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20081909 ALM/OP/Utkoor 1078303 GIRIDHAR GOUD .
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20081910 ALM/OP/Utkoor 1078298 MALLESH .
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20081911 ALM/OP/Utkoor 1078304 MANYAM KONDA SIDDAMSHETTY
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20090608 ALM/Op/Utkoor
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003653 JLM/OP/UTKOOR 1080924 AJAY SAGAR B
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003654 JLM/OP/UTKOOR 1080914 CHANDRAKANTH C
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003655 JLM/OP/UTKOOR 1080936 SRINIVASULU .
AE/OP/UTKOOR 20003656 JLM/OP/UTKOOR
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002118 AE/OP/MAKTHAL 1055760 Vijaya Bhasker Akula 9440813467
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002454 SBE/OP/Makthal
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002359 SLI/OP/Makthal 1055244 BUCHAIAH .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002981 LI/OP/MAKTHAL 1055396 LAKSHMAPPA .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20081684 LI/OP/Makthal 1055402 RAGHAVENDRA G
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002718 LM/OP/MAKTHAL 1075359 MAREPPA .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002719 LM/OP/MAKTHAL 1078295 LAXMAN GOUD KALAL
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002720 LM/OP/MAKTHAL 1074458 GOPAL .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002721 LM/OP/MAKTHAL 1075367 KURMAIAH .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002722 LM/OP/MAKTHAL 1075357 ASHAPPA .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20002723 LM/OP/MAKTHAL 1075320 VENKATESHWARLU P C
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20081721 LM/OP/Makthal 1075362 MALLESH GOUD .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20081722 LM/OP/Makthal 1075348 ARUN KUMAR KAVALI
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20081912 ALM/OP/Makthal 1078294 MURALI KRISHNA KAMPITI
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003334 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080860 SANJEEV KUMAR KONINTI
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003335 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003336 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080947 RANGAPPA LAXMIPURAM
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003337 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080857 SUNIL .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003339 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080929 SIDDAPPA .
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003340 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080910 RAJU G
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003341 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080925 SURENDAR S
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003610 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL
AE/OP/MAKTHAL 20003611 JLM/OP/MAKTHAL 1080867 LINGAPPA KALLUR
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20002117 AE/OP/MAGANOOR 1075379 DEVENDER BOYA 9440813448
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20002980 LI/OP/MAGANOOR 1074497 VENKATANNA .
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20081680 LI/OP/Maganoor 1055233 RAGHUNATH B
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20081681 LI/OP/Maganoor 1055398 RAMCHANDER RAO B
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20002715 LM/OP/MAGANOOR 1075399 MANNAJEE MADANAKARI
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20002716 LM/OP/MAGANOOR 1078305 VENKATESH GAVALI
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20002717 LM/OP/MAGANOOR 1075305 LAXMAIAH BADUGULA
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20002761 LM/OP/MAGANOOR 1075360 RAGHUVEER .
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003333 ALM/OP/Maganoor 1075413 SRIDHAR NAYAKI
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20081913 ALM/OP/Maganoor 1078344 VENKATDAS DOULTHABAD
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20081914 ALM/OP/Maganoor 1078296 SADASHIVA REDDY BURUJU
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003331 JLM/OP/MAGANOOR 1080901 NARSAGOUD .
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003332 JLM/OP/MAGANOOR 1080928 BALAPPA N
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003605 JLM/OP/MAGANOOR 1080890 VENKATAIAH K
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003606 JLM/OP/MAGANOOR
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003607 JLM/OP/MAGANOOR
AE/OP/MAGANOOR 20003609 JLM/OP/MAGANOOR
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002129 AE/OP/KOSGI 1074493 Parvathalu V 9440813471
AE/OP/KOSGI 20025452 FM GR-I/OP/Kosgi 1055253 VENKATA CHARY GONGJI
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002977 LI/OP/KOSGI 1055240 JAHANGEER PASHA MOHD
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002978 LI/OP/KOSGI 1056082 CHINNA NARSIMULU K
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002710 LM/OP/KOSGI 1075352 SHANKAR .
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002711 LM/OP/KOSGI 1075356 RAMULU GOLLA
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002712 LM/OP/KOSGI 1075346 RAMACHANDRAIAH KUDUMULA
AE/OP/KOSGI 20002713 LM/OP/KOSGI 1075403 SREENIVASULU AKULA
AE/OP/KOSGI 20075978 LM/OP/KOSGI 1075333 KRISHNAIAH CHAKALI
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003325 ALM/OP/Kosgi 1078333 DASTAIAH BAVANAGARI
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003746 ALM/OP/KOSGI 1078275 SAI KRISHNA NEELA
AE/OP/KOSGI 20079182 ALM/OP/KOSGI 1078331 ASHOK KUMAR VEPOOR
AE/OP/KOSGI 20081915 ALM/OP/Kosgi 1078348 MOHAN PEDDAMALE
AE/OP/KOSGI 20081916 ALM/OP/Kosgi 1078347 SRINIVAS NAGULAPALLY
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003324 JLM/OP/KOSGI 1080907 RAJU NAIK .
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003326 JLM/OP/KOSGI 1080864 RAMULU NAIK K
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003327 JLM/OP/KOSGI 1080866 BALAKRUSHNA B
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003601 JLM/OP/KOSGI 1080942 VIJAY KUMAR .
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003603 JLM/OP/KOSGI
AE/OP/KOSGI 20003604 JLM/OP/KOSGI
AE/OP/MADDUR 20002116 AE/OP/MADDUR 1044785 Murali Krishna S 9440813472
AE/OP/MADDUR 20002979 LI/OP/MADDUR 1055372 AIZAZ HUSSAIN MOHD
AE/OP/MADDUR 20081683 LI/OP/Maddur 1055260 GOPAL R
AE/OP/MADDUR 20002714 LM/OP/MADDUR 1075339 RAMAKRISHNAIAH REGICHETTU
AE/OP/MADDUR 20081717 LM/OP/Maddur
AE/OP/MADDUR 20081718 LM/OP/Maddur 1075350 VENKAT REDDY KOTTAM
AE/OP/MADDUR 20081719 LM/OP/Maddur 1075353 HANMYA NAIK .
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003328 ALM/OP/Maddur
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003747 ALM/OP/MADDUR 1078343 HANMANTHU GUTTA
AE/OP/MADDUR 20081917 ALM/OP/Maddur 1078337 RAJESHWAR REDDY .
AE/OP/MADDUR 20081918 ALM/OP/Maddur 1078342 BASI REDDY BHEEMREDDY
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003156 JLM/OP/MADDUR 1080931 RAJU NAIK .
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003157 JLM/OP/MADDUR 1080895 RAMESH .
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003329 JLM/OP/MADDUR 1080904 NARSIMULU YERUKALI
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003330 JLM/OP/MADDUR 1080923 RAJU NAYAK VISLAVATH
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003602 JLM/OP/Maddur 1080920 MANOHAR D
AE/OP/MADDUR 20003608 JLM/OP/Maddur 1080865 RAGHAVENDER .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20002128 AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1079822 ANJANEYULU KALMULA 9440813893
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20002968 LI/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1074731 KRISHNAIAH .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20081687 LI/OP/Damaragidda 1055238 VENKAT REDDY M
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20002687 LM/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1075313 MALYA NAIK .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20002688 LM/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1075349 THUKARAM NAIK .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20075980 LM/OP/DAMARGIDDA
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20075981 LM/OP/DAMARGIDDA
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20081919 ALM/OP/Damaragidda 1078346 BALA RAJU .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20003582 JLM/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1081454 HUSSAIN SAB .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20003583 JLM/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1081455 RAGHAVENDRA .
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20003584 JLM/OP/DAMARGIDDA 1081456 RAJU SABAVAT
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20003585 JLM/OP/DAMARGIDDA
AE/OP/DAMARGIDDA 20003586 JLM/OP/DAMARGIDDA
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025065 AE/OP/GANDEED 9440816241
AE/OP/GANDEED 20082057 SLI/Op/Gandeed 1055395 PAVAN KUMAR PARADE
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025515 LI/OP/GANDEED 1055236 RASHEED MD
AE/OP/GANDEED 20080455 LI/Op/Gandeed 1055261 PANDARAIAH S
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025594 LM/OP/GANDEED 1076029 ACHUTHA REDDY G
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025610 LM/OP/GANDEED 1076045 Chennaiah B
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025667 LM/OP/GANDEED 1071661 Gous Moinuddin Md
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025668 LM/OP/GANDEED 1045099 Sudhakar Reddy M
AE/OP/GANDEED 20080525 LM/OP/Gandeed 1076024 THIRUPATHAIAH .
AE/OP/GANDEED 20080528 LM/OP/Gandeed 1075390 RAVI KUMAR TALARI
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025432 ALM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025883 ALM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025884 ALM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025886 ALM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025887 ALM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025890 ALM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20025867 JLM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20026048 JLM/OP/GANDEED
AE/OP/GANDEED 20080614 JLM/OP/Gandeed
AE/OP/GANDEED 20080623 JLM/OP/Gandeed
ADE/OP/NARAYANPET 20080015 ADE/OP/NARAYANPET 1074518 Nanda Kishore Chitta Reddy
ADE/OP/NARAYANPET 20002424 SBE/OSD/Narayanpet
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20080082 DE/Op/Narayanpet 1052387 Chandramouli Dasari 7901093692
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20002109 AE/Tech/DO/Narayanpet 1074523 Satyanna . 8333906454
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20080406 JAO/ADM/DO/NRPT 1079689 SREEKANTH GOUD A
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20080407 JAO/PAS&APS/DO/NRPT 1052332 Mogulappa .
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20080408 JAO/GAS&Cash/DO/NRPT 1056247 Gopiya Naik Katravath
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20002455 SBE/Comml/DO/NRPT 1079675 VIJAYASRI K
DE/Op/Narayanpet 20002456 SBE/Tech/DO/Narayanpet 1078503 SREENIVASULU SAMALA
ADE/OP/Kosgi 20082079 ADE/Op/Kosgi
ADE/OP/Kosgi 20075984 SBE/OSD/Kosgi 1075365 MAHESH .
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20082236 AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 1079249 RAFI MD
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20090472 LI/OP/Narayanpet Town 1055425 RAVINDRA CHARY G
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20070525 LM/OP/Narayanpet Town
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20003155 JLM/OP/Narayanpet Town
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20003296 JLM/OP/Narayanpet Town
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20003581 JLM/OP/Narayanpet Town
AE/Op/Narayanpet Town 20003642 JLM/OP/Narayanpet Town 1080884 SHANTHA KUMAR M
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20090438 AE/OP/Dhanwada 1070753 Chandra Shekar K 9491355790
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20090473 LI/Op/Dhanwada 1070735 MAHAMOOD MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20090596 LI/OP/Dhanwada 1055334 SINGYA NAIK .
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20002704 LM/OP/Dhanwada 1075310 MASUM CHINNA
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20070524 LM/OP/Dhanwada 1075380 KANTHA RAO .
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20090605 LM/OP/Dhanwada 1075289 NARESH .
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20090606 LM/OP/Dhanwada 1075324 ANJANEYULU .
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20003343 JLM/OP/Dhanwada 1080951 VENKATESH GOUD JOWLAPURAM
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20003344 JLM/OP/Dhanwada 1080918 MURAHARINAIK .
AE/OP/Dhanwada 20003612 JLM/OP/Dhanwada 1080872 MANSURALI .
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/MBNR 20002053 AAO/ERO/MBNR 1068269 Partha Sarathi Vukkusila 9440814014
AAO/ERO/MBNR 20002187 JAO/ERO-I/MBNR 1055778 Venkata Narayana Reddy Thangir
AAO/ERO/MBNR 20002188 JAO/ERO-II/MBNR 1071551 MANEMMA K
AAO/ERO/MBNR 20080414 JAO/NBS&T/ERO/MBNR 1052388 Madhusudhan K
SUB-ERO/MBNR(R) 20002197 JAO/SUB-ERO/MBNR(R) 1071866 Anuradha Kanike
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/JADCHERLA 20002048 AAO/ERO/JADCHERLA 9440814017
AAO/ERO/JADCHERLA 20002171 JAO/ERO-I/JADCHERLA 1079688 SHIVA LEELA MEDA
AAO/ERO/JADCHERLA 20002172 JAO/ERO-II/JADCHERLA 1055980 Venkateshwarlu .
AAO/ERO/JADCHERLA 20080421 JAO/ADM/ERO/Jadcherla 1052944 Song Dev Malle
SUB-ERO/RAJAPUR 20080422 JAO/Sub-ERO/Rajapur 1055724 Govindu .
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/NARAYANPET 20002054 AAO/ERO/NARAYANPET 9440814015
AAO/ERO/NARAYANPET 20002189 JAO/ERO/NARAYANPET
AAO/ERO/NARAYANPET 20080418 JAO/ADM&Cash/ERO/NRPT 1052814 Sami Mohd Abdul
AAO/ERO/NARAYANPET 20080419 JAO/NBS&Theft/ERO/NRPT
SUB-ERO/MAKTAL 20002196 JAO/SUB-ERO/MAKTAL 1046657 PADMA KURUGANTI
SUB-ERO/KOSGI 20080420 JAO/Sub-ERO/Kosgi 1079687 SUNIL KUMAR NERIGA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Devarakadra 20002057 AAO/ERO/Devarakadra 9490409034
AAO/ERO/Devarakadra 20002194 JAO/ERO/Devarakadra 1052330 Chandramouli A
AAO/ERO/Devarakadra 20080416 JAO/A&C/ERO/Devarakadra 1055543 Swaraj Naik Vadthyavath
AAO/ERO/Devarakadra 20080417 JAO/NBS&T/ERO/Devarakadra 1055294 Srinivasa chary Chakravarthula
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/GADWAL 20002012 DE/OP/GADWAL 1048016 MOHAN GANDHAM 9491056400
DE/OP/GADWAL 20071001 AE/Tech/DO/Gadwal 1079262 SEKHAR . 7901099648
DE/OP/GADWAL 20002168 JAO/ADM/DO/Gadwal 1074876 SURESH MANCHALA
DE/OP/GADWAL 20002169 JAO/PAS&Cash/DO/Gadwal 1077152 Rajasekhar Jetty
DE/OP/GADWAL 20080415 JAO/PAS&APS/DO/GDWL 1070806 Syam Sunder K
DE/OP/GADWAL 20002407 SBE/COMML/DO/GADWAL 1079686 RAGHAVENDAR GUDDETI
DE/OP/GADWAL 20002408 SBE/TECH/DO/GADWAL 1079658 Jeevitha M
ADE/OP/GADWAL 20002043 ADE/OP/GADWAL 9440813441
ADE/OP/GADWAL 20002406 SBE/OSD/GADWAL 1079690 MAHESH KUMAR M
ADE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002039 ADE/OP/ALAMPUR 9440813443
ADE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002404 SBE/OSD/ALAMPUR 1078397 BALASWAMY GOLLA
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002067 AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1044805 Srinivas Kudupudi 9440813506
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002473 SBE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1079656 Kurumurthy .
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20075840 FM Gr-I/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1055675 Taher Mohammed
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20075005 SLI/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1055516 Narayana K
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002926 LI/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1055677 Bhaskar Varikunta Devadhanam
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002927 LI/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1055682 Venkata Ramudu Vemula
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002559 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1055681 Naganna G
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002560 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1073342 Siva Kumar K
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002561 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1073339 Tejya Naik M
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002562 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1073337 Naresh C
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002563 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002564 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002565 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002566 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1073312 Anjaneyulu K
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002567 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20002568 LM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1073314 Narsimlu C
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003714 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003715 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1075915 Sreenivasulu B
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003716 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1078392 RAVI KUMAR A
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003717 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1078383 SALEEM PASHA SYED
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003718 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1078368 RAMA KRISHNA J
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003719 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN 1078393 MALLIKARJUN M
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003720 ALM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003159 JLM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003160 JLM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003161 JLM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL TOWN 20003162 JLM/OP/GADWAL TOWN
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20002062 AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 9440813895
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20082006 SBE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1078325 KABA ALI MD
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20002925 LI/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1055683 Syalanna P
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20081708 LI/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1055661 Purshotham P
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20002555 LM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1055318 Param Jyothi S
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20002556 LM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1055537 Abdul Gaffar .
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20002557 LM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1073341 Nagaraju .
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20002558 LM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1074273 Narasimha Raju S
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003711 ALM/OP/GADWAL RURAL
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003712 ALM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1078371 RAJANNA .
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003713 ALM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1078394 SREEKANTH GOUNI
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003163 JLM/OP/Gadwal Rural 1080768 Masumiah Md
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003179 JLM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1081955 JAYASIMHA A.
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003180 JLM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1080767 RAVI K
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003181 JLM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1080753 ESWARKUMAR .
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003182 JLM/OP/Gadwal Rural 1080776 VENKATANNA .
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003530 JLM/OP/Gadwal Rural 1080770 SURESH K
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003531 JLM/OP/Gadwal Rural 1080766 Rama Krishna Kurva
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003533 JLM/OP/Gadwal Rural 1080777 Nagaraju .
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003537 JLM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1080774 PURUSHOTTHAM V
AE/OP/GADWAL RURAL 20003538 JLM/OP/GADWAL RURAL 1080757 SIVA RAJU Y
AE/OP/GATTU 20002070 AE/OP/GATTU 1064799 Sattar Basha Shaik Abdul 9440813507
AE/OP/GATTU 20082007 SBE/Op/Gattu 1055404 Arther Newton Sarakonda
AE/OP/GATTU 20082010 SLI/Op/Gattu 1055548 Gurunath Dandu
AE/OP/GATTU 20002928 LI/OP/GATTU 1055701 Sugunakar B
AE/OP/GATTU 20081709 LI/OP/Gattu
AE/OP/GATTU 20081710 LI/OP/Gattu 1055630 Ramachandrudu L
AE/OP/GATTU 20002553 LM/OP/Gattu 1055720 Surender Babu N
AE/OP/GATTU 20002554 LM/OP/Gattu 1074241 Sundar Raju P
AE/OP/GATTU 20002569 LM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20002570 LM/OP/GATTU 1073320 Srinivasulu Adigonda
AE/OP/GATTU 20002571 LM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20002572 LM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20003535 ALM/OP/Gattu 1075913 Padma Reddy K
AE/OP/GATTU 20003536 ALM/OP/Gattu 1075327 PARAMESH MADAVA
AE/OP/GATTU 20003721 ALM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20079167 ALM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20079168 ALM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20079169 ALM/OP/GATTU
AE/OP/GATTU 20003169 JLM/OP/Gattu 1080782 HUSSAIN .
AE/OP/GATTU 20003183 JLM/OP/GATTU 1080771 Mogulanna .
AE/OP/GATTU 20003184 JLM/OP/GATTU 1080781 BALA KRISHNA V
AE/OP/GATTU 20003185 JLM/OP/GATTU 1080756 RAMESH .
AE/OP/GATTU 20003186 JLM/OP/GATTU 1080772 SAYANNA .
AE/OP/GATTU 20003192 JLM/OP/Gattu
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20002071 AE/OP/DHAROOR 9440813493
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20082003 SBE/OP/DHAROOR 1079411 AKHIL ANNALADASI
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20002923 LI/OP/DHAROOR 1055637 Venkateshwarlu T
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20081711 LI/OP/DHAROOR 1055553 Venkat Ram Reddy J
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20002544 LM/OP/DHAROOR 1070758 Krishna K
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20002545 LM/OP/DHAROOR 1055665 Venkateshwarloo S
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20081736 LM/OP/DHAROOR 1075866 Venkatesh .
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20081737 LM/OP/Dharoor 1073309 Venkata Ramulu D
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20081738 LM/OP/Dharoor 1075898 Jeevarathnam .
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20081739 LM/OP/Dharoor 1075859 Venkataiah .
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20003708 ALM/OP/DHAROOR 1075330 RAJU KOLUVA
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20003709 ALM/OP/DHAROOR 1078389 KRISHNA TELUGU
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20079170 ALM/OP/DHAROOR 1078391 BANDE NAWAZ .
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20079171 ALM/OP/DHAROOR
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20079174 ALM/OP/DHAROOR
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20003168 JLM/OP/DHAROOR 1080790 VITAL K
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20003170 JLM/OP/DHAROOR 1080785 BHASKAR .
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20003171 JLM/OP/DHAROOR 1080788 PANDU NAIK .
AE/OP/DHAROOR 20003529 JLM/OP/DHAROOR 1080760 NARASIMHULU N
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002069 AE/OP/IEEZA 1047381 William Cary Duggipogu 9440813508
AE/OP/IEEZA 20080443 FM GR-I/OP/Ieeza
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002929 LI/OP/IEEZA 1055659 Venkateshwarloo M
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002930 LI/OP/IEEZA 1055713 Ahmed Pasha .
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002573 LM/OP/IEEZA 1075890 Nagesh T
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002574 LM/OP/IEEZA 1075873 Ravi Kumar M
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002575 LM/OP/IEEZA 1073302 Prabhakar R
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002576 LM/OP/IEEZA 1073330 Muqthar Ahmed Md
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002577 LM/OP/IEEZA
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002578 LM/OP/IEEZA 1075871 Bojjaiah B
AE/OP/IEEZA 20002579 LM/OP/IEEZA 1055721 Sarvotham .
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003722 ALM/OP/IEEZA 1075910 Prakasham R
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003723 ALM/OP/IEEZA 1078388 VEERESH EDIGA
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003724 ALM/OP/IEEZA 1078373 SHAIKSHA VALI SHAIK
AE/OP/IEEZA 20079172 ALM/OP/IEEZA 1078387 KHAJA BASHA MOLLA
AE/OP/IEEZA 20081901 ALM/OP/Ieeza
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003165 JLM/OP/Ieeza 1080775 Raghavendra K
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003166 JLM/OP/Ieeza 1080761 NARASIMHULU T
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003187 JLM/OP/IEEZA 1080783 RAJA SHEKHAR CHAKALI
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003193 JLM/OP/Ieeza 1080787 SOMANNA AGANOOR
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003539 JLM/OP/IEEZA
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003540 JLM/OP/IEEZA
AE/OP/IEEZA 20003541 JLM/OP/IEEZA
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20002068 AE/OP/MALDAKAL 1046443 Duraga Prasad Balla 9440813460
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20002931 LI/OP/MALDAKAL
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20002932 LI/OP/MALDAKAL 1055684 Ramudu A
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20002580 LM/OP/MALDAKAL 1073336 Raghavendra Goud K
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20002582 LM/OP/MALDAKAL 1075864 Ravi Kumar V
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20002583 LM/OP/MALDAKAL 1069395 Venkat Ramulu B
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20075004 LM/OP/MALDAKAL 1075904 Venkata Swamy P
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20079163 ALM/OP/MALDAKAL 1075291 MURALI M
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20079164 ALM/OP/MALDAKAL 1075402 RAMULU CHAKALI
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20079165 ALM/OP/MALDAKAL 1075288 GOKARANNA .
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20079166 ALM/OP/MALDAKAL 1075295 ANJANEYULU CHINNA
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20003188 JLM/OP/MALDAKAL 1080773 Manyam Babu .
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20003189 JLM/OP/MALDAKAL 1080754 SRINIVASULU .
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20003190 JLM/OP/MALDAKAL 1080764 Muniswamy .
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20003191 JLM/OP/MALDAKAL 1080763 VEERESH K
AE/OP/MALDAKAL 20003542 JLM/OP/Maldhakal 1080780 RAMUDU S
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002063 AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1047018 Santha Rao B 9440813510
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002405 SBE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1081658 Ahrar Ahmed Md
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002933 LI/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1070777 Mahesh S
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20081716 LI/OP/Shanthi nagar 1055633 Mohammed .
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002538 LM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1055567 Parusha Ramulu P
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002550 LM/OP/Shanthi nagar 1075862 Srinivasulu G
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002584 LM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1074239 Peeda Balaswamy R
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002585 LM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1075872 Narayana G
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20002586 LM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1075883 Beesanna .
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003725 ALM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1078395 RAMADAS MANGALI
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003726 ALM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1078382 DADA BASHA MOHAMMED
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20081902 ALM/OP/Shanhti nagar 1078385 RAMUDU GUVVALA
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20081903 ALM/OP/Shanthi nagar 1078386 ANWAR BASHA .
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20081904 ALM/OP/Shanthi nagar 1078379 VENKATESWARA REDDY B
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003543 JLM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR 1080755 SUDHAKAR H
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003544 JLM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003545 JLM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003546 JLM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR
AE/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR (VADDEPALLY 20003547 JLM/OP/SHANTHI NAGAR
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20002061 AE/OP/ERRAVALLY 9440813511
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20002924 LI/OP/ERRAVALLY
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20081715 LI/OP/Erravally 1055631 Mahaboob Basha Shaikh
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20002546 LM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1074242 Venkatesh N
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20002547 LM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1074491 SREENIVASULU PULLEDULA
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20002548 LM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1055722 Jayanna Akepogu
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20002549 LM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1075868 Hussainappa M G
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003172 ALM/OP/Erravally 1075905 Ramanna .
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003173 ALM/OP/Erravally 1075911 Ashok Kumar Reddy P
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003534 ALM/OP/Erravally 1078375 RAGHUVARDHAN M
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003710 ALM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1078370 SEKHAR T
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003174 JLM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1080769 Ravi T
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003175 JLM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1080758 SURYAKARNA .
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003176 JLM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1080784 RAJASHEKHAR V
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003177 JLM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1080759 PRAVEEN H
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003178 JLM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1080762 ANIL KUMAR SANDEPAKULA
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003525 JLM/OP/Erravally 1080765 DADABASHA M D
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003526 JLM/OP/Erravally 1080779 SUDHAKAR K
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003532 JLM/OP/ERRAVALLY 1080786 GOPALA KRISHNA A
AE/OP/ERRAVALLY X- ROAD (ITIKYA 20003548 JLM/OP/Erravally 1080789 SURYA PRAKASH G
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20002066 AE/OP/MANOPAD 1074495 Chinna Subba Rayudu D 9440813892
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20002922 LI/OP/MANOPAD 1055707 Maddileti T
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20081713 LI/OP/Manopad
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20081714 LI/OP/Manopad 1055407 Naresh V
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20002540 LM/OP/MANOPAD
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20002541 LM/OP/MANOPAD 1073323 Uday Kiran D
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20002542 LM/OP/MANOPAD 1075865 Muni Swamy G
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20002543 LM/OP/MANOPAD 1075900 Thirupalu K
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20003706 ALM/OP/MANOPAD 1078380 IBRAHEEM SAB .
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20003707 ALM/OP/MANOPAD 1078384 VENU GOPAL REDDY M
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20079175 ALM/OP/MANOPAD 1078377 SATYA NARAYANA REDDY JANAPALA
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20079176 ALM/OP/MANOPAD 1078374 MAHESH KUMAR NAYAKI
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20003167 JLM/OP/MANOPAD
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20003527 JLM/OP/MANOPAD
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20003528 JLM/OP/MANOPAD
AE/OP/ALAMPUR X-ROAD(MANOPAD) 20075006 JLM/OP/MANOPAD
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002060 AE/OP/ALAMPUR 1072564 Narasimha Prasad Gajula 9440813509
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20082009 FM Gr-I/OP/Alampur 1055612 NARSHIMULU M
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20080450 SLI/OP/Alampur 1055625 Hampanna G
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002921 LI/OP/ALAMPUR 1055718 Naresh Katika
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20081712 LI/OP/Alampur 1055710 Naganna .
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002539 LM/OP/ALAMPUR 1055704 Zamrud Pasha .
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002551 LM/OP/Alampur 1074236 Ayyanna P
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002552 LM/OP/Alampur 1075899 Venkat Ratnam E
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20002581 LM/OP/Alampur 1074271 Ravi Kumar K
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20003704 ALM/OP/ALAMPUR 1075290 RAMU MANGALI
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20003705 ALM/OP/ALAMPUR 1078378 SALEEM MOHAMMED
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20079173 ALM/OP/ALAMPUR 1078376 SREENIVASA REDDY M
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20003164 JLM/OP/ALAMPUR 1078399 SREENIVASULU JADADODDI
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20003523 JLM/OP/ALAMPUR
AE/OP/ALAMPUR 20003524 JLM/OP/ALAMPUR
ADE/OP/IEEZA 20079995 ADE/OP/IEEZA
ADE/OP/IEEZA 20075002 SBE/OSD/IEEZA 1079582 SRIDHAR C
AE/OP/Kaloor Thimmandoddi 20090441 AE/OP/Kaloor Thimmandoddi
AE/OP/Kaloor Thimmandoddi 20090533 FM Gr-I/OP/Kaloor Thimmandoddi
AE/OP/Kaloor Thimmandoddi 20090477 LI/Op/Kaloor Thimmandoddi
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/GADWAL 20002047 AAO/ERO/GADWAL 1068264 VENKATARAMANA GOOTY 9440814012
AAO/ERO/GADWAL 20002167 JAO/ERO/GADWAL 1052913 Raju G S
AAO/ERO/GADWAL 20080428 JAO/A&C/ERO/Gadwal 1052921 Madhan Mohan M
AAO/ERO/GADWAL 20080429 JAO/NBS&T/ERO/GADWAL 1052917 Raju A S
SUB-ERO/ALAMPUR 20002170 JAO/SUB-ERO/ALAMPUR 1052878 Sridhar G
SUB-ERO/IEEZA 20002182 JAO/Sub-ERO/Ieeza 1079617 Raheem P
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080037 SE/OP/Gadwal 1042827 BHASKAR KARERI 7901094507
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080107 DE/Tech&Const/Gadwal 1064635 THIRUPATHI RAO VELUTURLA 7901094508
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080059 SAO/OP/Gadwal
SE/Op/Gadwal 20090050 ADE/Const/Gadwal 1060411 Naveen babu Malapati
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080069 AO/OP/Gadwal 1068409 SRINIVASULU TELUGU 7901094509
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080139 AAO/Exp/CO/Gadwal 7901094510
SE/Op/Gadwal 20002064 AE/T&C/CO/Gadwal 1079257 PRADEEP KUMAR ADDAKULA
SE/Op/Gadwal 20071029 AE/Const/Gadwal 1079220 RAMANJANEYULU C
SE/Op/Gadwal 20079888 AE/DPE/Gadwal 1055437 Gangadhar Rao Thak 9440813830
SE/Op/Gadwal 20090136 AE/Urjamitra & SM/CO/Gadwal(AEP 1073866 Venkateswara Rao Gudala
SE/Op/Gadwal 20081521 AE/Civil/Gadwal 1079784 SHEKAR KONDAMADUGU
SE/Op/Gadwal 20002195 JAO/Cash/CO/Gadwal 1055183 Saibanna .
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080398 JAO/ADM/CO/GDL 1052915 PRASAD DASARI
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080399 JAO/PAS&Cash/CO/GDL 1070790 Praveen Kumar Telugu
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080400 JAO/APS/CO/GDL 1052919 YUGANDHAR REDDY CHADIVE
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080401 JAO/A&B/CO/GDL 1055782 Sudershan T
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080402 JAO/LT(CRS)/CO/GDL 1052922 Bhaskar A
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080403 JAO/HT/CO/GDL 1079534 SURESH G
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080404 JAO/Pension/CO/GDL 1056113 Somla N
SE/Op/Gadwal 20080405 JAO/Legal/CO/GDL 1052433 Naganna Kurva
SE/Op/Gadwal 20002432 SBE/Tech/CO/GADWAL 1078396 RAJITHA BEEROLU
SE/Op/Gadwal 20002433 SBE/Comml /CO/GADWAL
SE/Op/Gadwal 20082004 SBE/Const/CO/Gadwal
SE/Op/Gadwal 20082005 SBE/Comml-II/CO/Gadwal
ADE/MRT/Gadwal 20002044 ADE/M&P/Gadwal 1065474 Dodda Srinivasulu 9491056550
ADE/MRT/Gadwal 20090755 ADE/TRE/Gadwal 1065768 Maddela Nagaraju
ADE/MRT/Gadwal 20002104 AE/M&P/Gadwal 1079806 PRAVEEN KUMAR K 9440813458
ADE/MRT/Gadwal 20002151 AE/SPM & TRE/Gadwal 1079482 PARUSHARAMUDU M 7382614821
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015001 SE/OP/Nalgonda 1067634 Chandra mohan TR 9440813512
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015011 DE/Tech/Nalgonda 1045994 VENKAT RAMA RAO AKKINEPALLY 9440813513
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20040027 EE/CIVIL/Rural Zone-IV 9440814368
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015216 SAO/OP/Nalgonda 1065982 Ramanja Naik Sugali 9440813521
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015042 ADE/Tech/CO/Nalgonda 9440814343
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015217 AO(Exp)/CO/Nalgonda 9491061014
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015218 AO(Rev)/CO/Nalgonda 9440814018
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015225 AAO(Exp)/CO/Nalgonda 1074915 Rama Rao Gugulothu 9491061015
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015131 AE/Tech/CO/Nalgonda 1071379 Raju Chityala 9490452491
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015134 AE/PUR/CO/Nalgonda 1079455 UMA JELLA
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015135 AE/Comml/CO/Nalgonda
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20017369 PO/CO/Nalgonda 1071713 Samba Siva Rao Yemineni 9491056545
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20081526 AE/Civil/Tech/Nalgonda 1053265 Nageshwar Rao Patibanda
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015259 JAO/PAS/CO/Nalgonda 1057524 Mary Jyothi Patibandla 8333997564
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015260 JAO/APS/CO/Nalgonda 1071372 Chandra Shekar Desa 8333997571
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015261 JAO/CASH/CO/Nalgonda 1056704 Venkataiah Nimmachetla 8333997565
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015262 JAO/CRS/CO/Nalgonda 1057977 VENKATESHAM PERLA 8333997570
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015263 JAO/LEGAL/CO/Nalgonda 1052577 Venkateswarlu Boyapally 8333997568
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015264 JAO/ADM/CO/Nalgonda 1052572 Sreeramulu Vuppala 8333997566
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015265 JAO/HT/CO/Nalgonda 1079541 ARUN KUMAR MAREPALLY 8330938762
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20080230 JAO/HT-II/CO/NLG 1079546 SHIVARAMA KRISHNA YADAV NARABO
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20080231 JAO/A&B/CO/NLG 1056702 Venkateshwarlu Pathulothu
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20080233 JAO/Pen/CO/NLG 1056620 Yadhava Reddy Sandadi
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20080240 JAO/CRS-II/CO/Nlg 1053201 Somappa Koyalakonda
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015211 SBE/COML1/Nalgonda 1073846 Sudhakar Narayanadas
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20015212 SBE/TECH2/CO/Nalgonda 1078462 MADHAVACHARY MANDALOJU
SE/OP/Nalgonda 20082012 SBE/EA/CO/Nalgonda 1079721 Ravali Teratipally
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20090032 DE/Const./Nalgonda 1058989 Srinivasa Sudhir Kumar Tangira
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20015028 ADE/Const./Nalgonda 1074751 SUJATHA T 9440814349
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20090744 ADE/Const-II/Nalgonda 1056711 Shankaraiah Dasari
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20071010 AE/CONST- IV/NLG 1077062 Srinivas Reddy Narayana 9440814348
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20075789 AE/CONST/NALGONDA 1076850 Kamala Prashanthi DAMULURI
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20078376 AE/CONST/NLG 1056635 Bal Reddy Varkala
DE/CONST/NALGONDA 20015248 JAO/CONST/NLG 1074839 NARSIMHA PENDEM 8333997569
APTS/NLG CIR 20017362 DSP/APTS/NLG CIR 3210223 SOMANARSAIAH JETTI 9440813522
APTS/NLG CIR 20030409 SI/APTS/NLG CIR 3210301 VENKAT REDDY BEERELLY
APTS/NLG CIR 20075931 SI/APTS/NLG CIR 3210352 Ravinder Munugoti
ADE/STORES/NLG 20015027 ADE/STORES/NLG 1072353 Nagi Reddy Aredla 9440813523
ADE/STORES/NLG 20015050 AE/IND/DS/NLG 1056485 Venkatesham Cheripally
ADE/STORES/NLG 20015051 AE/OD/DS/NLG 1072724 Ravinder Vootkuri
ADE/STORES/NLG 20080232 JAO/Dist.Stores/NLG 1057807 Ravi Kumar Vittikala
AEE/CIVIL/NLG 20005070 AEE/Civil/Nalgonda 1072161 Nageshwar Gudelli 9440814345
AEE/CIVIL/NLG 20015048 AE/CIVIL/NLG 1071554 Ravi Kumar Bodangi 9440814344
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015004 DE/M&P and TRE/Nalgonda 1061306 DEVA KUMAR G 9440813515
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015033 ADE/M&P/Miryalaguda 1057980 JYOTHI SANDA 9440813568
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015035 ADE/M&P/Nalgonda 1068297 Naveed Ahmed Mohammed 9440813898
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20090745 ADE/M&P/Devarkonda 1073593 Suneetha Kathi
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015107 AE/M&P-I/Nalgonda 9440813551
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015108 AE/M&P-II/Nalgonda 1076401 Basheeruddin Mohammed 9491056581
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015110 AE/Tech/M&P/Nalgonda 1074940 Deepthi Katta
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015112 AE/M&P-II/Miryalaguda 1074372 Srinivasa Rao Arekanti 9491056582
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015154 AE/M&P-I/Miryalaguda 1079213 SANDEEP REDDY THUDI 9440813552
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20071008 AE/M&P/Devarakonda 1074960 Venkata Prasad Challa
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20090660 AE/Prot/Nalgonda 1079232 RANI KANDIMALLA
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20090661 AE/Prot-II/Nalgonda 1073608 Amar Singh Banothu
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20090662 AE/Prot/Miryalguda 1077031 Ramadevi Nalli
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20090663 AE/Prot-II/Miryalguda 1072908 Anjanna T
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20090664 AE/Prot/Devarakonda 1072154 Srinivas Bhuvanagiri
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015186 SBE/M&P/OSD/NLG 1076611 YADAIAH ALUKARAJU
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015187 SBE/TECH/M&P/NLG
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20082022 SBE/M&P/Miryalguda 1077726 NAVEEN GADUSU
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20082023 SBE/M&P/DO/Nalgonda 1077448 SHANKAR REDDY DONTHAM
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20082024 SBE/M&P/Miryalguda 1079416 VAMSHI PAGIDISHAMBOJI
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20081395 FM Gr-I/M&P/NLG 1057923 PANDU RAMAVATH
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20015622 FM Gr-II/HTM/Bhongir 1057944 BALU KETHAVATH
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20075915 FM GR-II/M&P/NALGONDA 1057942 RAMULU MOGILIPAKA
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20081399 FM Gr-II/M&P/NLG 1057939 SEETHARAMAIAH GUDIPATI
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20081400 FM Gr-II/M&P/NLG 1057930 BALA RAJU PENTA
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20081401 FM Gr-IV/M&P/NLG 1057966 MALLESHAM BINGI
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017114 JLM/LTM/Bhongir 1077475 LINGA REDDY PABBATHI REDDY
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017117 JLM/HTM/Huzruangar
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017118 JLM/LTM/Miryalaguda 1077577 SHEKAR PAGADALA
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017119 JLM/LTM/Nalgonda
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017120 JLM/LTM/Nalgonda
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017121 JLM/Prot-II/Nalgonda
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017122 JLM/HTM-I/Nalgonda
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017123 JLM/M&P/Devarakonda 1081345 ALESWAR MADDELA
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017126 JLM/HTM/Suraypet
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017127 JLM/HT-Meters/Suryapet
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017292 JLM/LT-Mtrs/Miryalaguda 1080150 Madhu Kodirekha
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017293 JLM/HT-Mtrs/Miryalaguda 1077486 PARSHARAMULU GANTEKAMPU
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017294 JLM/M&P/Miryaguda 1081336 VINOD NAIK LAVURI
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017295 JLM/M&P/Miryalguda 1081337 VASANTH NAIK KETHAVATH
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017296 JLM/M&P/Miryalguda 1081340 GOPI MERUGUMALLA
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20017500 JLM/M&P/SURYAPET
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20075985 JLM/LTM&P/Bhongir 1071571 Balamani Gangadevi
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20081508 JLM/M&P/Suryapet 1073482 Madhu Rai
DE/M&P & TRE/Nalgonda 20081509 JLM/M&P-I/Nalgonda
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015037 ADE/TRE/Nalgonda 1071542 Murali Krishna Edintidal 9440813524
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015127 AE/Tech/TRE/Nalgonda 1071983 Padma Nalla
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015128 AE/SPM&TRE/Miryalaguda 1074054 Venkatesham Paladugu 9440813549
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015129 AE/SPM&TRE/Nalgonda 1057431 Sridhar Reddy Augubelli 9440813554
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20071007 AE/SPM&TRE/Devarakonda 1057723 Venkat Reddy Kandimalla
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20080234 JAO/MRT/NLG 1053046 Suresh Kumar Madupoju
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015207 SBE/SPM&TRE/MLGDA 1057922 SATYANARAYANA DEVERAKONDA
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015208 SBE/SPM&TRE/NLG 1079912 UPENDAR GUNDLA
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015209 SBE/Tech/TRE/NLG 1077157 Anusha Rani Siripangi
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20076000 SBE/SPM&TRE/BGR 1079422 HIMAVANTH REDDY BILLAPATI
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20082013 SBE/SPM&TRE/Miryalguda 1076815 Yousufuddin Shaik
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081396 FM Gr-I/Trans/NLG 1057921 YELLA REDDY PANNALA
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20015623 FM Gr-II/SPM/Suraypet 1057929 VENKATESHAM KUKKADUDA
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081397 FM Gr-II/Trans/NLG 1057943 KONDA ISLAVATH
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081398 FM Gr-II/Trans/NLG 1057945 RAMESH KUMAR VEERABOGHI
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081402 FM Gr-IV/Trans/NLG 1071000 HARINADH DASOJU
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20016375 L.M/SPM/Dirsincherla 1076354 YADAGIRI VOOTKURI
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20016376 L.M/SPM/Kodad 1072726 SREENIVAS REDDY LOKASANI
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017115 JLM/AE/SPM&TRE/MLG
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017124 JLM/SPM/Munagala
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017128 JLM/TRE/Bhongir 1072217 RAMESH DEVALLA
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017130 JLM/SPM/Ramannapet
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017131 JLM/SPM/Huzurnagar 1080020 PARIPURNACHARY ANANTHARAPU
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017132 JLM/SPM/Haliya 1081343 KHADAR PASHA SHAIK
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017133 JLM/`TRE/Miryalaguda
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017134 JLM/TRE/Nalgonda
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017135 JLM/SPM/Nalgonda
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017136 JLM/SPM/Nalgonda 1081334 VAMSHI POGULA
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017137 JLM/SPM/Nampally 1078488 Anji Reddy Peddireddy
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017138 JLM/SPM/Nakerekal
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017139 JLM/SPM/Arvapally
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017140 JLM/TRE/Suraypet 1077828 BHASKARA CHARY MARAMOJU
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017141 JLM/SPM/Suryapet
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017298 JLM/SPM/Bhongir 1078240 MALLAREDDY BAIREDDY
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017299 JLM/TRE/Bhongir
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20017300 JLM/TRE/Nalgonda 1078966 TAJMUL PASHA MOHAMMAD
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20076282 JLM/SPM&TRE/MIRYALAGUDA 1076799 Hari Kumar Kandukuri
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081503 JLM/SPM&TRE/Bhongir-II
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081504 JLM/SPM&TRE/Bhongir-II
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081505 JLM/SPM&TRE/Nalgonda 1077473 MALLESHAM JITTAVONI
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081506 JLM/SPM/K.M.Pally 1081356 SANDEEP REDDY REGATTE
DE/TRE/Nalgonda 20081507 JLM/SPM/MIRYALGUDA 1081342 AMBEDKER DASARI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20015012 DE/OP/NALGONDA 1053510 VIDYASAGAR CHERUPALLI 9440813517
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20015146 AE/TECH/DO/NLG 1074390 Aleebaba Mohammed 9493950990
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20015270 JAO/ADM/DO/NLG 1079536 LOKESHWAR REDDY DEPA 8333997588
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20015271 JAO/CASH/DO/NLG 1070962 MALLIKARJUN RAMADUGU
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20080235 JAO/APS&GAS/DO/NLG 1070978 Balaji Naik Rupavathu
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20075212 SBE/TECH/DO/NLG 1076846 Vinod Kumar Choudhary B
DE/OP/NALGONDA 20075220 SBE/Comml/DO/Nalgonda 1070970 Venkat Reddy Chirra
ADE/OP/NLG 20015046 ADE/OP/NLG 1072220 SIVA SANKARA REDDY KANA 9440813529
ADE/OP/NLG 20075226 SBE/OSD/NLG TOWN 1079801 Srujana Malgireddy
ADE/OP/NLG RURAL 20015045 ADE/OP/NLG RURAL 9491056418
ADE/OP/NLG RURAL 20075225 SBE/OSD/NLG RURAL 1076402 Venkat Reddy Pabbathireddy
ADE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015023 ADE/OP/NAKREKAL 1073450 Srikanth Matta 9440813530
ADE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015173 SBE/OSD/NAKREKAL 1079412 SRIHARSHA KANKANALA
ADE/OP/MUNUGODE 20015044 ADE/OP/MUNUGODE 1017161 VENU GOPAL CHAVA 9440813531
ADE/OP/MUNUGODE 20090627 SBE/OSD/Munugode 1082022 Jithendar Ranjith Kumar Nomula
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20015139 AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 1074074 Sreenivas Reddy Kusukuntla 9440813558
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20075222 SBE/OP/NLG TOWN 1 1079720 Gopi Krishna Karnati
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20090502 FM Gr-I/Op/NalgondaTown-I 1056384 Yadaiah Charlapally
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20015720 LI/OP/Nalgonda/Town-I 1056533 Srinivasulu Thirugudu 7382615039
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20015721 LI/OP/Nalgonda/Town-I 1056687 Jayapal Kushangala 7382615040
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016188 LM/T-I/NLG 1076366 Bhaskar DUBBA 7382615075
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016189 LM/T-I/NLG 1074943 Anjaiah Gundu
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016190 LM/T-I/NLG 7382615063
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016191 LM/T-I/NLG 1077466 SHANKAR KUMAR MARRI 7382615071
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016192 LM/T-I/NLG 1074385 Venkanna Mukkamula 7382615035
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20081437 LM/OP/NLG Town-I 7382615061
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016557 ALM/OP/Nalgonda T-1 1077622 PEDDA LINGAIAH CHINTHAPALLY
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016732 ALM/T-I/NLG 1074010 Sabeer pasha Mohammad
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016733 ALM/T-I/NLG 1074445 Abrar Ahmed Syed 7382615306
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20016768 ALM/OP/Nalgonda T-I
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20017040 JLM/T-I/NLG 1081158 Ram Babu Addanki
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20017041 JLM/T-I/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20017042 JLM/T-I/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20017227 JLM/T-I/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 1 20017228 JLM/T-I/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20015138 AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 1078921 MURTHUZA SHAREEF MOHD 9440813556
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20075208 SBE/Op/Nalgonda T-II 1079913 SUNDARAIAH PUNNA
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20082026 FM-Gr-I/Op/Nalgonda T-II 1056594 Jogaiah Kathula
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20015722 LI/OP/Nalgonda/Town-II 7382615042
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20015723 LI/OP/Nalgonda/Town-II 1056395 Current Rao Pamarthy
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016193 LM/T-II/NLG 1074212 Satyanarayana Reddy Alugubelly 7382615090
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016194 LM/T-II/NLG 1076406 Venkanna Vanguri 7382615130
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016195 LM/T-II/NLG 1056415 Abdul Moid Mohammad 7382615070
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016196 LM/T-II/NLG 1077773 FAROOK ALI KHAN MD 7382615066
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016197 LM/T-II/NLG 1056537 Mattaiah Jillapally
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20081438 LM/OP/NLG Town-II 1056442 Sreedhar Alladurgam 7382615034
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016561 ALM/OP/Nalgonda T-2 1076817 Yaseen Syed
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016589 ALM/OP/Nalgonda T-II
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016734 ALM/T-II/NLG 1076779 Sathaiah Mandali 7382615074
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016735 ALM/T-II/NLG 1077456 PURNACHANDAR RAO VUNGARALA
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20016736 ALM/T-II/NLG 1077484 IMTIYAZ AHMED SD
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017043 JLM/T-II/NLG 1081153 RAMESH NEERUDU
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017044 JLM/T-II/NLG 1081167 SRISAILAM PAGILLA
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017045 JLM/T-II/NLG 1081042 ASHOK G
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017230 JLM/T-II/NLG 1081151 BHASKAR NAGAMALLA
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017231 JLM/T-II/NLG 1077836 VENKATESHWARLU GAJJI
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017232 JLM/T-II/NLG 1081148 SWAMY RUDRARAPU
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017234 JLM/T-II/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 2 20017235 JLM/T-II/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20015147 AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 1074335 Srinivasa Rao Kanaparthi 9440813557
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20075206 SBE/OP/Nalgonda Rural 1079304 LOKESH BEEPANGI
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20081392 FM Gr-I/OP/Nalgonda Rural 1057420 Qadar Wali Sk 7382615036
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20015630 SLI/R/NLG SEC 1057098 Yellaiah Yadasu 7382615119
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20015718 LI/OP/NALGONDA/Rural 1056509 Lohith Reddy Maligireddy
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20015719 LI/OP/NALGONDA/Rural 7382615048
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20081425 LI/OP/Nalgonda Rural 1056589 Pandu Gugulothu 7382615037
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016173 LM/ANANTHARAM 7382615318
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016174 LM/KANCHANAPALLY 1076413 Venkataiah Koneti 7382615315
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016175 LM/APPAJIPETA 1056373 Muthaiah Boppani 7382615084
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016176 LM/MUSHAMPALLY 1076376 Yadaiah YERUKALA 7382615045
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016177 LM/K.KONDARAM 1074255 Saidulu Sammeta 7382615294
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016178 LM/DANDAMPALLY 1078922 MOHAN REDDY CHEKURI
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016179 LM/CHARLAPALLY 1056688 Kareem Mohammed Abdul
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016180 LM/MARRIGUDA 1076373 Thirumalaiah Janjirala 7382615073
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016181 LM/NS.BATLA 1056369 Badrachalam Sunakarapu 7382615106
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016182 LM/ANNEPATHY 7382615092
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016183 LM/MD.PALLY 1056599 Nagesh Anneboina 7382615049
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016184 LM/KOTHAPALLY 1071074 Aravinda Kumar Maheshwaram
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016185 LM/BUDDARAM
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016186 LM/PD.PALLY
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016187 LM/DONAKAL
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20081433 LM/OP/Nalgonda Rural 1056703 Venkateshwar Reddy Komatireddy 7382615052
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20081439 LM/OP/NLG Town-III 1074213 Yadagiri Reddy PINNAPU 7382615109
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016562 ALM/OP/Nalgodna (R)
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016722 ALM/APPAJIPETA 1077458 ANJAIAH YADAV DASARI
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016723 ALM/ANNEPARTHY 1077459 UMAMAHESHWAR PERUMALLA
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016724 ALM/MARRIGUDA
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016725 ALM/MD.PALLY
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016726 ALM/KOTHAPALLY 1077471 SHIVA SHANKAR KONDURI
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016727 ALM/DANDAMPALLY 1077613 NARSIMHA SOMANABOINA
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016728 ALM/GUNDLAPALLY 1077591 VENKATESHAM MARAGONI
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016729 ALM/MUSHAMPALLY 1077479 JANAIAH DUBBA
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016730 ALM/CHANDANAPALLY
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20016731 ALM/KODANDAPURAM
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017037 JLM/CHARLAPALLY 1076364 Anil Kumar Nimmala
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017038 JLM/KANCHANAPALLY 1081134 RAVI KUMAR KOTHAPALLY
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017220 JLM/MARRIGUDA 1081157 PRABHAKAR NEERUDU
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017221 JLM/K.KONDARAM 1081059 SRAVANKUMAR ROYYALA
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017223 JLM/KOTHAPALLY 1081963 RATHNAKAR PAPAGANTI
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017224 JLM/MUSHAMPALLY
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017225 JLM/NARSINGBATLA
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20017226 JLM/CHANDANAPALLY 1081141 ASHOK Dubba
AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 20076008 JLM/AE/OP/NALGONDA RURAL 1081128 SREENIVASULU VANGURI
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20015157 AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 1074941 Srinivas Ganji 9440814325
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20015213 SBE/OP/NLG TOWN-III 1079722 Kranthi Kumar Nandi
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20015724 LI/OP/Nalgonda/Town-III 1056700 Venkanna Janjirala 7382615044
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20015725 LI/OP/Nalgonda/Town-III 1056411 Ramulu Gundamalla 7382615043
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016198 LM/T-III/NLG 7382615065
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016199 LM/T-III/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016200 LM/T-III/NLG 7382615068
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016201 LM/T-III/NLG 1074179 Maraiah Nakerekanti 7382615101
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016202 LM/T-III/NLG 7382615126
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016737 ALM/T-III/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20016738 ALM/T-III/NLG 1077764 MAQSOOD ALI MOHD
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20017046 JLM/T-III/NLG 1075090 Satish Gurijala
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20017047 JLM/T-III/NLG 1080152 Saidulu Narsingu
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20017236 JLM/T-III/NLG 1080155 Laxminarayana Alvala
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20017237 JLM/T-III/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20017238 JLM/T-III/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20075780 JLM/TOWN-III/NLG
AE/OP/NALGONDA TOWN 3 20076006 JLM/AE/OP/NLG- 3
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20015137 AE/OP/KANAGAL 1068247 Rajashekara Charya cholleti 9440813572
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20075221 SBE/OP/KANAGAL 1074075 Appala Naidu Rajana
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20015684 LI/OP/KANAGAL 1056397 Yakub Ali Mohammad
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20015744 LI/OP/KANAGAL 1057101 Jagan Mohan Kandimalla
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016029 LM/CH.CHENNARAM 1074201 Yadaiah MADARI 7382615085
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016030 LM/TURKAPALLY
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016031 LM/CH.MADARAM 7382615154
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016032 LM/PARVATHAGIRI 7382615060
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016033 LM/KNGL
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20081436 LM/OP/Kanagal 7382615078
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016566 ALM/OP/Kanagal 1077461 MURALI MOHAN THOUDOJU
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016594 ALM/CH.GOURARAM
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016596 ALM/KNGL 1077832 DAYAKAR PALREDDY
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016597 ALM/DARVESHPURAM
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016598 ALM/G.YEDAVELLY 1077772 HABEEBODDIN KHAJA
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016599 ALM/PAGIDIMARRI
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016600 ALM/KURAMPALLY
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016602 ALM/CH.CHENNARAM
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016603 ALM/S.LINGOTAM 1077462 SUNIL KUMAR MADARI
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016604 ALM/THORAGAL 1077824 SAIDULU YESHABOINA
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016605 ALM/DOREPALLY 1077465 Elias Md
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016938 JLM/THURKAPALLY 1081088 SWAMY MUNUGOTI
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20016970 JLM/KNGL 1081075 SATHYANARAYANA SOMU
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20017182 JLM/T.K.GUDEM 1080163 Malla Reddy Mekala
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20017183 JLM/BOINPALLY 1081079 NAGESH PALAKURI
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20017184 JLM/KURAMPALLY
AE/OP/KANAGAL 20076004 JLM/AE/OP/KANAGAL
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20015158 AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 1072981 Naga Jagadish Kumar Ramoju 9440813571
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20075223 SBE/OP/THIPPARTHY 1075110 Yaseen Ali Mohammed
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20081403 SLI/OP/Tiparthy 1056403 Ramulu Gitta
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20015755 LI/OP/THIPPARTHY 1056467 Ramamurthy Gangadhara
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20015756 LI/OP/THIPPARTHY 1056532 Gangadhar Vanamala
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016309 LM/G.KONDARAM 7382615058
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016310 LM/P.SURARAM
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016311 LM/PAZZUR 1056394 Venkateshwar Rao Nagulavancha 7382615088
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016312 LM/INDUGULA 7382615069
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016313 LM/RAYANGUDA 7382615093
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016314 LM/SARVARAM 1076379 Venkat Reddy Komatireddy
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016315 LM/ TPT /TOWN 1076374 Nagendra Chary Kanchanapally
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016316 LM/MADUGULAPALLY
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016317 LM/AD.PALLY 1056922 Saidulu Rudraksha 7382615095
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016318 LM/TANDAR PALLY 1076396 Yellaiah Valki
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016319 LM/K.RAMARAM 1076393 Sudhakar GURIJALA 7382615057
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016320 LM/DACHARAM 1076378 Krishnaiah DUPPELLY 7382615098
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016321 LM/MAMIDALA
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016322 LM/INDLOOR
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20081440 LM/OP/Thiparthy 1074017 Vara Prasad Sanda 7382615112
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016567 ALM/OP/Thipparthy 1077477 YELLAIAH POLE
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016771 ALM/OP/Thipparthy 1077830 SAIDULU BASANI
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016834 ALM/SARVARAM 1077480 AJAY KUMAR POTHEPAKA
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016835 ALM/P.SURARAM 1077595 AJAS MOHD
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016836 ALM/YELLAMAGUDEM 1076390 Rambabu Sirikakolla 7382615059
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016837 ALM/G.KONDARAM 1077470 VENKATANARSIMHA REDDY CHEKURI 7382615091
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016838 ALM/TPT
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016840 ALM/TPT 7382615053
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016841 ALM/INDUGULA
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016842 ALM/INDLOOR
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016843 ALM/PAZUR
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20016844 ALM/KR.PALLY 1076812 Hari Kumar Nagarjuna
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017083 JLM/MAMIDALA 1081038 RAMBABU DONGARI
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017084 JLM/J.R.GUDEM 1081162 SHANKAR VISHWANADULA
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017086 JLM/P.SURARAM 1081160 PRABHAKAR KOTTAPALLY
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017087 JLM/K.G.RAMARAM
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017245 JLM/INDUGULA 1080161 Karunakar Sanda
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017283 JLM/TPT 1080157 Venkateshwarlu Gogula
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017284 JLM/SILARMIYAGUDEM
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017285 JLM/AD.PALLY
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20017286 JLM/PAZZUR
AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 20076014 JLM/ AE/OP/THIPPARTHY 1080156 Venkaiah Pothepaka
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20015159 AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 1073044 Lakshamaiah Palakeerthi 9440813560
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20078377 Sub-Engr/OP/Narketpally 1079764 HARSHITH AKULA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20015605 FM/NKP/SEC 1056445 Balu Ramavath
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20015730 LI/OP/NARKETPALLY 1056472 Shankar Nenavath
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20015731 LI/OP/NARKETPALLY 1056587 Yoganandam Kannekanti 7382615083
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20081426 LI/OP/Narketpally 1056913 Ravinder Reddy Kesidi
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016210 LM/AKKENAPALLY SS 1074254 Ramulu Chilukuri 7382615105
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016211 LM/Y.R.GUDEM 1074068 Srinivasa Chary Nemmoju
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016212 LM/AKKENAPALLY SS 1057396 Venkaiah Kambalapally
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016213 LM/AMMANABOLE 1074202 Saidulu Vanam
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016214 LM/A.P.LINGOTAM 1056432 Venkata Surya Varaprasad Pulip
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016215 LM/NKP 1076394 Dasharatha POTHEPAKA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016216 LM/NKP 1073999 Rama Rao V 7382615301
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016217 LM/AKKENAPALLY SS 1074027 Muthyalu Nune
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016218 LM/MANDRA 1074197 Venkataiah KANCHANAPALLY 7382615320
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016219 LM/NEMMANI 7382615104
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016220 LM/THONDALVAI 1076380 Venkanna Tavidaboina 7382615064
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016221 LM/AKKENAPALLY SS 1075027 Satyanarayana Reddy Vadde 7382615296
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016222 LM/AKKENAPALLY 1077035 Nagaraju Battula 7382615115
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20081434 LM/OP/Narketpally 1056536 Shankaraiah Avula 7382615311
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016568 ALM/OP/Narketpally
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016749 ALM/THONDALVAI
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016751 ALM/AMMANABOLE 1077834 SRAVAN KUMAR AILAPAKA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016752 LM/AURAVANI 1077610 YELLAIAH KANDI
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016753 ALM/AURAVANI 1077457 LINGA REDDY ADAMA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016754 ALM/A.P.LINGOTAM 1077607 VENKANNA CHIRUMARTHY
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016755 ALM/AMMANABOLE
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016756 ALM/MANDRA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016757 ALM/NKP 1078367 VIJAYA KUMAR REDDY YELLA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20016758 ALM/M.YEDAVELLY
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20017050 JLM/NEMMANI 1081114 SRIDHAR JALA
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20017246 JLM/SHAPALLY 1081165 LINGA SWAMY BURRI
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20017247 JLM/B.VELLMLA 1080158 Yadaiah Nimmachettu
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20017248 JLM/AKKENAPALLY 1080162 Srinu Yadav Parlagorla
AE/OP/NARKETPALLY 20076013 JLM/ AE/OP/Narketpally 1080153 Saidulu Thandu
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20015072 AE/OP/KATTANGUR 1073611 Suresh Nomula 9440813559
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20082018 SBE/Op/Kattamgur 1079421 DHARMATEJA KOMPELLY
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20015685 LI/Kattangur 1056546 Venkataiah Gundla 7382615316
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20015687 LI/Kattangur 1057299 Sathyanarayana Guntuju 7382615317
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016037 LM/Eduloor 1072862 Bikkulal Banothu 7382615324
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016038 LM/Aitipamula 1074258 Venkanna Sammeta 7382615291
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016039 LM/Bollepally 1077072 Bhaskar Aluvula 7382615323
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016040 LM/PAMANAGUNDLA 1056334 Muthaiah Nalgonda 7382615100
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016041 LM/Kurumarthy 1074371 Vengala Chary Parvathapu 7382615325
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016042 LM/Kattangur 1056706 Madhava Reddy Anugu 7382615326
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016607 ALM/DUGANEVALLY 1076411 Yadagiri Cherupally 7382615069
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016720 ALM/AITIPAMULA
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016830 ALM/OP/Kattangur 1077476 RAJENDAR REDDY KANDIMALLA
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016849 ALM/PAMANAGUNDLA
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20016971 JLM/Eduloor 1081146 SATYANARAYANA MANDULA
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20017185 JLM/Kattangur 1081965 SHIVA BOBBILI
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20017186 JLM/Munukuntla 1081120 VENKATESH LINGALA
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20017187 JLM/CH.Annaram 1081155 SHIVA KUMAR VUTUKURI
AE/OP/KATTANGUR 20017188 JLM/Aitipamula
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015149 AE/OP/NAKREKAL 1073031 CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO KARRI 9440813566
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015215 SBE/OP/Nakerekal 1079160 SRIKANTH THATIPAMULA
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015634 SLI/Nakrekal 1056600 Srinivasulu Chittimalla
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015716 LI/Nakrekal 1056487 Sathya Srinivasa rao Vedula 7382615289
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20015717 LI/Nakrekal 1057026 Thirupathaiah Meesala 7382615288
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016162 LM/Nakrekal - C 1073988 Bal Reddy Katkuri 7382615310
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016163 LM/Gorenkakapally 1074248 Lingaiah Bathula
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016164 LM/Thatikal 1074984 Venkata Ramanarsaiah Goroju 7382615290
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016165 LM/Nakrekal -A 1069525 Sunil Kumar Gorugantham 7382615114
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016167 LM/Nomula 1074188 Yellesham Chintha 7382615051
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016168 LM/Chandampally 1073995 Mallaiah Godas 7382615312
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016170 LM/Nakrekal -D 1074374 JANARDHAN KANNOJU 7382615299
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016172 LM/Mangalapally
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016715 ALM/MARROR 1076387 Buchi Ramulu Alakuntla 7382615096
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016719 ALM/Kadaparthy
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016721 ALM/NAKREKAL (T) 1077775 VENU PEDHAGONI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016814 ALM/OGODE 1077787 RAVI KUMAR POOSOJU
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016833 ALM/OP/Nakrekal 1077792 SUDHAKAR RAO RAMAGIRI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20016855 ALM/CHANDUPATLA 1076386 Srinivasa Reddy Gutha 7382615305
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017034 JLM/Nomula 1081054 RAVI KUMAR DUGGI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017035 JLM/Nakrekal -A 1078796 NAVEEN KUMAR SUREPALLI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017215 JLM/Gorenkakapally 1081108 GOPI ANTHATI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017216 JLM/Ogodu 1081069 LAXMINARAYANA THADUVAI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017217 JLM/Nakrekal - T 1081098 VENKAT RAO KATURI
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017218 JLM/Chandupatla
AE/OP/NAKREKAL 20017219 JLM/Thatikal 1081064 VENKANNA BANDARU
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20015073 AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 1073389 Gabriel Konala 9440813562
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20015194 SBE/OP/Kethepally 1079156 PRADEEP KUMAR GURIJALA
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20015610 FM Gr-I/OP/Kethepally 1056360 Yellaiah Kaliki
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20015688 LI/Kethepally 7382615302
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20015761 LI/KETHEPALLY 1056588 Yadaiah Avula 7382615287
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016036 LM/KOTHAPETA 7382615166
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016043 LM/Kethepally 1075007 Rafi Sk 7382615304
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016044 LM/Inpamula 1074263 Kanthaiah Bramanapally 7382615297
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016046 LM/Cherukupally 7382615307
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016161 LM/KOPPOLU
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016169 LM/KORLAPAHAD
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016609 ALM/KETHEPALLY 1076388 Srinivasulu Sirikonda 7382615072
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016610 ALM/Bheemaram 1077803 VENKANNA MADASU
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016611 ALM/Gudiwada 1077807 INDRASENA REDDY THOKALA
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016612 ALM/Koppole 1077810 VENKAT REDDY PALVAI
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016614 ALM/Kasanagodu 1077820 VENKANNA YANNAMALLA
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016848 ALM/INUPAMULA
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016853 ALM/Op/Kethepally
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016972 JLM/Kethepally 1080159 Ramulu Pokala
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20016973 JLM/Inpamula 1081116 NARENDAR ALUVALA
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20017191 JLM/Korlapahad
AE/OP/KETHEPALLY 20017192 JLM/Gudiwada 1082041 Sudhakar Palvai
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20015090 AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 1057645 D.V.K.VARMA CHILUVURI 9440813570
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20015686 LI/Shaligouraram 1056413 Afzul Miya Shaik 7382615309
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20015748 LI/Shaligowraram 1056468 Abbas Ali Md 7382615308
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016274 LM/Madharam 1075013 Ratnashekar Rao Chedalavada 7382615295
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016277 LM/P.Kondaram 1056464 Khadeer Md 7382615313
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016278 LM/B.Banda 1056510 Sreenivasulu Chakravarthula 7382615038
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016279 LM/Gurajala 7382615314
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016399 ALM/OP/Shaligowraram
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016613 ALM/ADLOOR 1076412 Narsaiah Thavidaboina 7382615163
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016815 ALM/Akaram 1077790 SEENAIAH GUNDLA
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20016816 ALM/P.Kondaram
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20017036 JLM/Itukulapad 1081124 VENKATESHWARLU BASAVA
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20017270 JLM/Gurajala
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20017271 JLM/Shaligowraram
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20017272 JLM/Madharam
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20017273 JLM/B.Banda
AE/OP/SHALIGOURARAM 20017274 JLM/Chittaloor 1080154 Nagesh Sulthan
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20015144 AE/OP/MUNUGODE 1073735 Varaprasad Kamisetti 9440813561
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20015606 FM Gr-I/OP/Munugode 1057661 Linga Swamy Nakirekanti
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20015712 LI/OP/MUNUGODE 1056512 Yadagiri Alli 7382615118
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20015713 LI/OP/MUNUGODE 1056507 Gopal Keshidi 7382615117
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016150 LM/KOMPALLY 1076392 Mallesham Irigi
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016151 LM/KORATIKAL 1074204 Anjaiah SINGAM
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016152 LM/MNGD 1076367 Nagaiah Chinthala
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016153 LM/GUDAPUR 1056414 Krishna Murthy Pampari
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016154 LM/PALIVELA 1074378 Kalam Mohammed
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016516 ALM/OP/Mungode 1077450 NARASIMHA ANANTHA
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016700 ALM/KALVALAPALLY 1077454 RAM PRASAD NANNURI
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016701 ALM/MNGD 1077624 VENKATESHAM GUJJA
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016703 ALM/VELMAKANNE 1077453 NARASIMHA REDDY ADDELA
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016704 ALM/CHOLLEDU
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016705 ALM/GUDAPUR 1077451 SRINIVASULU DOTI
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20016706 ALM/KORATICAL 1076391 Murali Nama
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017029 JLM/MNGD 1081084 LAXMAIAH DASARI
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017030 JLM/MNGD
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017207 JLM/PALIVELA
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017208 JLM/IPPARTHY
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017209 JLM/UKONDI
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017210 JLM/PULIPALPULA
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017211 JLM/J.PALLY
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20017212 JLM/KISTAPURAM
AE/OP/MUNUGODE 20076011 JLM/AE/OP/MUNUGODE
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20015145 AE/OP/CHANDUR 1044477 Srinivasa Rao Vengilalla 9440813569
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20082019 SBE/Op/Chandur 1056576 Nagaiah Gandamu
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20015656 LI/OP/CHANDUR 1056508 Padmanabha Chary Radham
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20078514 LI/OP/CHANDUR 1056335 Gopal Butti
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20015909 LM/PULLEMLA 1074174 Bixamaiah Nandagiri
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20015910 LM/CDR 1056695 Suresh Babu Arroju
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20015911 LI/CDR 1074247 Yadaiah Varkala
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20081435 LM/OP/Chanduru 1074246 Ramulu Karingu
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016472 ALM/KASTALA 1074210 Yadagiri Rao Gone
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016473 ALM/PULLEMLA 1076782 Sreenivasu Vottikoti 7382615062
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016474 ALM/ANGADIPETA
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016475 ALM/T.K.GUDEM 1077482 YADAIAH PALAKURI
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016476 ALM/GATTUPAL
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016477 ALM/CDR 1076778 Sajju pasha Mohammad
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016478 ALM/CDR 1076403 Chinnaiah Yeredla
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016590 ALM/OP/Chandur 1076777 Shareef Pasha Mohammad 7382615129
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016934 JLM/THERETPALLY 1081103 GIRI GANTA
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20016935 JLM/CDR 1080160 Manoher Reddy Pasam
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20017148 JLM/BODANGAPATHY 1081049 SALMAN SHAIK
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20017149 JLM/KONDAPUR 1081092 MUTYAM ERIGI
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20017150 JLM/CDR 1071384 Sathamma Paka
AE/OP/CHANDUR 20076007 JLM/AE/OP/CHANDUR
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015140 AE/OP/CHITYAL 1072077 Ramesh Kumar Yerra 9440813591
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015192 SBE/OP/Chityal 1079490 NAREN KUMAR GANIPALLY
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015604 FM Gr-I/OP/Chityal 1057455 Jaweed Hussain Syed
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015660 LI/OP/CHITYAL 1056701 Bixamaiah NAMA 7382615139
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015661 LI/OP/CHITYAL 1056908 Shankaraiah Ganji 7382615140
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015926 LM/VATTIMARTHY 1077485 LINGAIAH SILIVERU
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015927 LM/PITTAMPALLY 1074373 Govardhan ARROJU
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015928 LM/CHITYAL /TOWN 1074259 Venkateshwarlu Gangadhara
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015929 LM/T.VELLEMLA 1072865 Afzal Mohammad
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015931 LM/URUMADLA 7382615162
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015932 LM/NERADA 1074389 Yadaiah Aedla 7382615113
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015933 LM/CHITYAL TOWN 1076613 VENKATESHAM BONTHA 7382615158
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015934 LM/CHITYAL TOWN 1073733 Yousuf Mohammad
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015935 LM/VANIPAKALA 1076377 Anjaiah ANNEBOINA 7382615150
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015936 LM/VELIMINEDU 1074044 Chandraiah Aroori
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015937 LM/CHITYAL 1074147 Anjaneyulu Marthineni 7382615067
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015938 LM/PEDDAKAPARTHY 1076414 Narsimha Somanaboina 7382615164
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20015939 LM/CH.KAPARTHY 1074019 Krishnaiah Aroori 7382615159
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016492 ALM/VANIPAKALA
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016493 ALM/NERADA 1077455 PITCHESHWAR DAMANOORU
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016496 ALM/CTL TOWN 1077468 NARSIMHA SWAMY ARPULLA 7382615127
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016497 ALM/GUNRAMPALLY
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016498 ALM/T.VELLEMLA
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016499 ALM/VELIMINEDU
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016500 ALM/PEREPALLY
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20016502 ALM/CH.KAPARTHY
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20017156 JLM/VATTIMARTHY 1081132 SHIVA KUMAR RAMULAKOLLU
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20017157 JLM/ URUMADLA 1081138 SREENIVASU MANDE
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20017158 JLM/CTL TOWN 1081143 SHANKARAIAH VASUKULA
AE/OP/CHITYAL 20076010 JLM/AE/OP/CHITYAL
ICSC/NALGONDA 20071005 AE/ICSC/NALGONDA 1074067 Radhakrishna Dugyala 9491065993
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015008 DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 1057895 MURALIDHAR REDDY Y 9440813519
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015119 AE/Tech/DO/MLG 1079839 NIKHITHA MYNAM
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015255 JAO/ADM/DO/MLG 8333997584
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015256 JAO/CASH/DO/MLG 1079538 SRINIVAS KOYAGOORA
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20080238 JAO/APS&GAS/DO/MLG 1053267 Damodar Dontha
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015120 SBE/COMML/MLG 1079902 KRISHNA REDDY CH
DE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015169 SBE/Tech/DO/MLG 1080037 HYMAD SHAIK
ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015020 ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 1055175 SURYA GUGULUTH 9440813540
ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015170 SBE/OSD/MLG 1079158 VARUN KUMAR KOMMARI
ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA 20015620 FM Gr-I/OSD/MLG
ADE/OP/HALIA 20015017 ADE/OP/HALIA 1068298 Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Ch 9440813541
ADE/OP/HALIA 20082016 SBE/OSD/Haliya 1072155 Khaja Shafiuddin Shaik
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20015080 AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 1079432 RAJESH GONA 9440813576
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20015168 SBE/OP/MLG TOWN-I 1076660 Narasimha Chary Peddoju
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20015611 FM Gr-I/MLG-1 1057701 Abdul Razack Shaik
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20015702 LI/MLG-I 1057653 Harikishan Panuganti
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20015703 LI/MLG-I 1057601 Anjan Babu Salikanti
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016107 LM/MLG-1 1073638 Soma Chary Kathoju
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016112 LM/MLG-T 1077724 KOTESHWAR RAO VEMULA
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016113 LM/ SS 1076805 Anil Kumar Karnati
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016114 LM/MLG-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016115 LM/MLG-I 1076804 Venkateshwarlu Puttala
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016118 LM/MLG-I 1073785 Venkateshwarlu Nethi
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016119 LM/MLG-I 1077737 JANARDHAN AERPULA
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016120 LM/MIRYALGUDA-I 1077730 SAIDULU GADDAM
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016121 LM/MLG-I 1074106 Narendhar Reddy Goli
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016230 LM/MLG-1 1076821 Janimiya MD
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20079033 LM/MLG-1 1076825 Devaiah Dyda
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20081443 LM/OP/MLG Town-I 1076838 Venkanna Rachakonda
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016536 ALM/MLG-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016601 ALM/OP/MLG Town-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016654 ALM/MLG-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20016655 ALM/MLG-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20017007 JLM/MLG-I 1081026 VINOD KUMAR JATAVATH
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20017008 JLM/MLG-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20081472 JLM/OP/MLG Town-I 1080147 Anjaneyulu Meesala
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20081473 JLM/OP/MLG Town-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA TOWN-1 20081474 JLM/OP/MLG Town-I
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20015079 AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 9440813577
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20015204 SBE/OP/MLG RURAL 1057635 SEETARAMA RAO KATTA
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017373 FM/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 1056393 Gnana Prakash Burugu
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20015700 LI/MLG RURAL 1073744 Bixamaiah Alamalla
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20015701 LI/MLG RURAL 1056353 Shankar Naik Mudavath
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016099 LM/Avanthipuram 1076801 Shyamsunder Jella
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016100 LM/B.ANNARAM 1073668 Yellaiah Nimmoju
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016101 LM/AVNATHIPURAM SS 1073642 Saidulu Ananthu
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016102 LM/AVNATHIPURAM SS 1076794 Venkanna Naik Tejavath
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016103 LM/MLG RURAL 1076795 Cheenu Lavudi
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016104 LM/MLG- RURAL 1073817 Venkaiah Pagilla
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016105 LM/MLG- RURAL 1057774 Istari P
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016106 LM/MLG- RURAL 1073836 Srinivasa Rao Akula
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016108 LM/MLG RURAL 1074063 Gouse Miya Shaik
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016109 LM/MLG RURAL 1073664 Rama Rao Katta
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016110 LM/MLGRURAL 1077734 SRINIVAS KOTRA
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016111 LM/MLGRURAL 1076806 Deepla Adothu
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016124 LM/MLG-RURAL 1074284 Pulla Chary Bannala
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016125 LM/MLG-RURAL 1074077 Venkat Reddt Vadde
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016248 LM/MLG-RURAL 1073689 Srinivasa Rao Sundari
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016344 LM/MLG-RURAL 1076790 Murali Eslavath
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016647 ALM/MLG RURAL 1077738 RAMANA REDDY RAGIREDDY
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016648 ALM/MLG RURAL 1077757 BALARAJU VANAPATLA
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016649 ALM/MLG RURAL 1078989 RAMBABU PULI
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016651 ALM/MLG RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016652 ALM/MLG RURAL 1077769 SATISH KANNEKANTI
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016653 ALM/MLG RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016869 ALM/MLG RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016996 JLM/MLG RURAL 1081080 NARESH PUNNA
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016997 JLM/MLG RURAL 1081906 Venkatesh Vuppala
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016998 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20016999 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017000 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017001 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017002 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017003 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017004 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017005 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20017006 JLM/MLG- RURAL
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20081478 JLM/OP/MLG Rural
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20081479 JLM/OP/MLG Rural
AE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA RURAL 20081480 JLM/OP/MLG Rural
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20015096 AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 1079832 SRIKANTH REDDY GANGI REDDY 9440813573
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20015163 SBE/OP/VEMULAPALLY 1079901 UDAYA CHARY ANNADANAM
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20015765 LI/VEMULAPALLY 1057619 Parvathalu Vanam
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20015766 LI/VEMULAPALLY 1057704 Venkateshwarlu Periketi
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016343 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1074411 VENKATAIAH Kolle
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016345 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1076809 Venkateshwarlu Andlapuri
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016346 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1076807 Ashok Kondeti
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016348 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1077725 KUMAR KAMMAMPATI
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016349 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1074081 Pullaiah Pagidi
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016350 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1074070 Srinivasa Chary Devulapally
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016351 LM/VEMULAPALLY 1073679 Linga Chary Lenkalapally
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016863 ALM/VEMULAPALLY 1077754 SHARIF MOHAMMED
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016864 ALM/VEMULAPALLY 1077744 CHIRANJEEVI PERALA
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016865 ALM/VEMULAPALLY 1073843 Anil Dasari
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016866 ALM/VEMULAPALLY 1078470 VENKATESWAR RAO VELGAPURI
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016867 ALM/VEMULAPALLY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20016868 ALM/VEMULAPALLY 1077746 GOPA REDDY BATHULA
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20079036 ALM/VEMULAPALLY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20017093 JLM/VEMULAPALLY 1081025 BHIKSHAMA CHARY SALOJU
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20017094 JLM/VEMULAPALLY 1081027 SHAKAR REDDY MALAY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20017095 JLM/VEMULAPALLY 1081112 LACHAIAH PUTTALA
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20017096 JLM/VEMULAPALLY 1081022 NAVEEN REDDY MUDHIREDDY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20017097 JLM/VEMULAPALLY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20017098 JLM/VEMULAPALLY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20081481 JLM/OP/VEMULAPALLY
AE/OP/VEMULAPALLI 20081482 JLM/OP/VEMULAPALLY
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015063 AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 1073984 Balu Adavath 9440813581
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20082015 SBE/Op/Damarcharla 1079157 MANOHAR GUMMADAVALLY
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015666 LI/DAMARACHERLA 1057729 Maraiah Kuncham
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015667 LI/DAMARCHARLA 1071292 Peddi Raju Bathula
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015957 LM/Narsapur 1073630 Satyanarayana Bollepally
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015958 LM/A.D.PALLY 1077723 NAGARAJU KATKURI
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015959 LM/DAMARCHARLA 1073671 Rama Murthy Rayikindi
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015960 LM/DAMARCHARLA 1077720 RAVI PATULOTU
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015961 LM/DAMARCHARLA 1078522 VIJAY KUMAR KANNEKANTI
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20015962 LM/DAMARCHARLA 1073655 Sreenu Komera
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016528 ALM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016529 ALM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016530 ALM/DAMARCHARLA 1077768 VENKAT REDDY VATTE
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016531 ALM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016532 ALM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016533 ALM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016534 ALM/DAMARCHARLA 1077742 RIYAZUDDIN MD
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016535 ALM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016750 ALM/OP/Damarcharla
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016942 JLM/DAMARCHARLA 1080211 Hunanaik Eslavath
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016943 JLM/DAMARCHARLA 1081023 NARASIMHA CHARI NARSINGOJU
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20016944 JLM/DAMARCHARLA
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20081483 JLM/OP/DAMARCHARLA 1081039 SATHISH SHYAMAKURI
AE/OP/DAMARACHERLA 20081484 JLM/OP/DAMARCHARLA 1081109 RAGYA NAIK MERAVATH
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20015156 AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 1079204 UDAY KUMAR MAMIDI 9440814324
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20015203 SBE/OP/MLG TOWN-II 1057660 Veerabhadra Rao Bonam
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20015628 SLI/MLG-II 1057764 Sreenivas Reddy Battu
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20015704 LI/MLG-II 1057771 Amar Kumar Reddy Jonnalagadda
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20015705 LI/MLG-II 1057772 Washington Chittipolu
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016122 LM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016123 LM/MLG-II 1077719 SRIDHAR BATHULA
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016126 LM/MLG-II 1077729 CHAND PASHA SHAIK
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016127 LM/MIRYALGUDA-II 1056672 Rajeshwar Rao Ponugoti
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016128 LM/MLG-II 1073791 Somaiah Pagilla
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016129 LM/MLG-II 1073646 Murali Mohan Peramasani
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016130 LM/MLG-II 1077722 SRIHARI NEMANI
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016131 LM/MLG-II 1076837 Narvardas Jetty
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20079034 LM/MLG-II 1057724 Srinivas Guntur
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20081444 LM/OP/MLG Town-II 1076787 Raheem Shaik
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016656 ALM/MLG-II 1077745 ABDUL RAHEMAN MD
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016657 ALM/MLG-II 1077756 UPENDAR GOLI
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016658 ALM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016659 ALM/MLG-II 1077759 CHINA PAPAIAH POLE
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016660 ALM/MLG-II 1077739 HEMENDER POTHULA
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20016839 ALM/OP/MLG Town-II 1077755 SAIDULU BANTU
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017009 JLM/MLG-II 1082032 Srinu Chilakamarry
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017010 JLM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017011 JLM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017012 JLM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017013 JLM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017014 JLM/MLG-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20017015 JLM/MLG TOWN 2
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20081475 JLM/OP/MLG Town-II 1081903 Sudharshan Rayarapu
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20081476 JLM/OP/MLG Town-II
AE/OP/MIRYALGUDA TOWN 2 20081477 JLM/OP/MLG Town-II
AE/OP/HALIA 20015070 AE/OP/HALIA 1074003 Sreenu Lavudi 9440813583
AE/OP/HALIA 20079032 SLI/HALIYA 1057712 Yayathi Raju M
AE/OP/HALIA 20015677 LI/HALIYA 1057615 Ahmed Shaik
AE/OP/HALIA 20015678 LI/HALIYA 1057775 Krishnaiah Katoju
AE/OP/HALIA 20016007 LM/HALIYA 1077717 GOVINDHU RAMAVATH
AE/OP/HALIA 20016008 LM/HALIYA 1077718 ABDUL NABI SHAIK
AE/OP/HALIA 20016009 LM/HALIA 1076822 Hanuma Naik Dheeravath
AE/OP/HALIA 20016010 LM/HALIYA
AE/OP/HALIA 20016011 LM/YACHARAM 1073850 Rajanagender Singh Takhoor
AE/OP/HALIA 20016012 LM/HALIYA 1077735 JALANDHAR YADAV MENDAY
AE/OP/HALIA 20016013 LM/HALIYA 1074071 Venkat Reddy N
AE/OP/HALIA 20016347 LM/HALIYA 1073659 Janaki Reddy Chellamalla
AE/OP/HALIA 20016577 ALM/HALIYA
AE/OP/HALIA 20016578 ALM/HALIYA 1077760 NAGESHWAR RAO CHANAGALLA
AE/OP/HALIA 20016579 ALM/HALIYA
AE/OP/HALIA 20016595 ALM/OP/Haliya 1077753 SENA REDDY SAPPIDI
AE/OP/HALIA 20016960 JLM/HALIYA 1081113 SREEHARI KONETI
AE/OP/HALIA 20016961 JLM/HALIYA 1081028 AKBAR SHAIK
AE/OP/HALIA 20016962 JLM/HALIYA 1081030 RAVINDAR NAIK NALAVATH
AE/OP/HALIA 20016963 JLM/HALIYA 1081050 VIJAY KUMAR POOSA
AE/OP/HALIA 20016964 JLM/HALIYA 1081908 Shashidhar Bommapala
AE/OP/HALIA 20016965 JLM/HALIYA 1081106 RAVI LAVUDI
AE/OP/HALIA 20016966 JLM/HALIYA
AE/OP/HALIA 20081490 JLM/OP/HALIYA 1081091 GIRIBABU SORPU
AE/OP/HALIA 20081491 JLM/OP/HALIYA
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20015086 AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 1057868 Kishanlal Dhanavath 9440813578
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20015164 SBE/OP/NIDMANOOR 1079305 JANAIAH PANASA
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20082028 SLI/Op/Nidmanoor 1071288 Venkateswarlu Chanda
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20015679 LI/NIDMANOOR 1073796 Saidaiah Singam
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20015734 LI/NIDMANOOR 1057605 Mangla Naik Deepavath
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20015963 LM/NIDMANOOR 1057833 Satyanarayana Neti
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20016228 LM/NIDMANOOR 1073661 Abdul Rasheed Md
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20016229 LM/NIDMANOOR 1074083 Srinivas Reddy Varra
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20016231 LM/NIDMANOOR 1074055 Mothilal Dhanavath
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20016762 ALM/NIDMANOOR 1077758 LINGA SWAMY CHERUKUPALLY
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20016763 ALM/NIDMANOOR
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20016764 ALM/NIDMANOOR 1077750 BIKSHAMAIAH JAVAJI
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20017057 JLM/NIDMANOOR 1080210 Vasuram Dhanavath
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20017058 JLM/NIDMANOOR 1081055 GOUSE PASHA SHAIK
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20017059 JLM/NIDMANOOR 1081111 NAGENDER REMUDALA
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20017060 JLM/NIDMANOOR
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20081492 JLM/OP/NIDMANOOR 1080145 Yellaiah Chitram
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20081493 JLM/OP/NIDMANOOR 1080148 Janimiya Shaik
AE/OP/NIDAMANOOR 20081494 JLM/OP/NIDMANOOR 1080149 Koti Reddy Kathi
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20015069 AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 9440813582
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20082017 SBE/Op/Tripuraram 1077037 UDAYA BHASKAR BARLI
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20015763 LI/TRIPURARAM 1057836 Ramachander Bachu
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20015764 LI/TRIPURARAM 1071294 Nageshwar Rao Moodu
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016132 LM/TRIPURARAM 1074080 Kondaiah Namani
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016335 LM/APLMA GUDEM 1077733 SEETHARAMULU LINGAMPALLY
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016336 LM/TRIPURARAM 1076823 Lachaiah Chintapally
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016337 LM/TRIPURARAM 1074079 Narasimha Rao Peramasani
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016338 LM/TRIPURARAM 1076824 Sriramulu Gudipati
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016339 LM/TRIPURARAM 1073704 Bhaskar Reddy K
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016340 LM/TRIPURARAM 1076796 Sridhar Sunkara
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016341 LM/TRIPURARAM 1077728 ASHOK PADMA
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016342 LM/TRIPURARAM 1077732 PARANDAMULU POTHARAJU
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016860 ALM/OP/TRIPURARAM 1077741 FAZUL RAHMAN SYED
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016861 ALM/TRIPURARAM
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20016862 ALM/TRIPURARAM 1077747 SAIDA RUPAVATH
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20079037 ALM/TRIPURARAM
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20017089 JLM/TRIPURARAM 1081045 SNTHOSH NAIK ESLAVATH
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20017090 JLM/TRIPURARAM 1081062 SAIDAIAH DONGARA
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20017091 JLM/TRIPURARAM 1081068 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY YELUGURI
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20017092 JLM/TRIPURARAM 1081096 SRINU ESLAVATH
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20081495 JLM/OP/Tripuram 1081085 BALU NAIK D
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20081496 JLM/OP/Tripuram
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20081497 JLM/OP/Tripuram
AE/OP/TRIPURARAM 20081498 JLM/OP/Tripuram
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20015153 AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 9440813584
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20015165 SBE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 1057655 Gopi Krishna Yarrlagadda
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20015739 LI/PEDDAVOORA 1057485 Abdul Raheem Mohammad
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20015762 LI/PEDDAVOORA 1057802 Muzeebulla Quadri Syed
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016117 LM/PEDDAVOORA 1076793 Krishnaiah Nukala
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016244 LM/PEDDAVOORA 1074060 Brahma Chary Kalakuntla
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016245 LM/N.S.DAM 1074065 Koti Reddy Rekkala
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016247 LM/PEDDAVOORA 1077743 SRINAIAH PERUMALLA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016249 LM/PEDDAVOORA 1077727 BHASKAR REDDY VONTEDDU
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016250 LM/PEDDAVOORA 1073848 Srinivasulu Kambampati
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20079035 LM/PEDDAVOORA 1074087 Govinda Reddy Kunni Reddy
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016650 ALM/PEDDAVOORA 1077721 CHAKRADHAR KARRI
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016777 ALM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016778 ALM/PEDDAVOORA 1077752 SREENU NAIK RAMAVATH
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016779 ALM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016780 ALM/PEDDAVOORA 1077766 SIVA DANAVAT
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20016782 ALM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017061 JLM/PEDDAVOORA 1081999 Gopi Vankudothu
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017062 JLM/PEDDAVOORA 1081035 HARI KRISHNA RAMAVATH
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017063 JLM/PEDDAVOORA 1081073 GANAPATHI NAIK RAMAVATH
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017064 JLM/PEDDAVOORA 1081102 MOHAN KOPPOLU
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017065 JLM/PEDDAVOORA 1081110 GOUSE JANI PASHA MAHAMMAD
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017066 JLM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017067 JLM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017068 JLM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017069 JLM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20017070 JLM/PEDDAVOORA
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20081499 JLM/OP/Peddavura 1080146 Venkateshwarlu Panuganti
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20081500 JLM/OP/Peddavura
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20081501 JLM/OP/Peddavura
AE/OP/PEDDAVOORA 20081502 JLM/OP/Peddavura
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20071004 AE/OP/NAGARJUNA SAGAR 1045182 V Satyanarayana Latchireddy 8332040185
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20090537 SBE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 1080165 Uday Kiran Chilumarthi
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081423 LI/OP/Nagarguna Sagar 1057643 Manohar Durgai
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081424 LI/OP/Nagarguna Sagar 1057662 Srinivas Maram
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081445 LM/OP/Nagarguna Sagar 1076800 Edukondal Naik Nenavath
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20016494 ALM/OP/Nagarjuna sagar 1077749 RATAN SINGH JATAVATH
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20016495 ALM/OP/Nagarjuna sagar 1077751 SOMASEKHAR YADAVALLY
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081485 JLM/OP/Nagarguna Sagar
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081486 JLM/OP/Nagarguna Sagar
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081487 JLM/OP/Nagarguna Sagar
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081488 JLM/OP/Nagarguna Sagar
AE/OP/Nagarjuna Sagar 20081489 JLM/OP/Nagarguna Sagar
ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA(R) 20079997 ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA(R) 1073986 SAKRU NAIK BANOTHU 8332040183
ADE/OP/MIRYALAGUDA(R) 20082014 SBE/OSD/Miryalguda-R 1077736 SHEKAR KATKURI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/NAMPALLY 20015024 ADE/OP/Nampally 1077367 SAGAR REDDY MANDADI 9440813532
ADE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015016 ADE/OP/Devarakonda 1073998 Venkanna Mende 9440813543
ADE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20076056 SBE/OSD/DEVARAKONDA 1074057 Mallikarjun Kanchoju
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20015084 AE/OP/NAMPALLY 1072504 Murali Krishna Repuri 9440813565
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20082020 SBE/Op/Nampally 1079799 Vinod Kumar Ramavath
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20015727 LI/Nampally 1057621 Madhusudhana Chary M
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20015922 LM/Pasnoor 1074178 Ravi kumar CHANDA
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016082 LM/S.Lingotam
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016203 LM/Gatlamallepally 1078473 SAIDA CHARY PASNOORU
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016204 LM/NERELLAPALLY 1078477 PEDDAIAH AITHAGONI
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016205 LM/Nampally 1076399 Venkataiah Perumalla
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20079022 LM/Pedapoor 1074184 Narsi Reddy TIPPANI
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20079069 LM/Mellevai 1078472 KRISHNAIAH KOTLA
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20079070 LM/Mustipally 1074196 Venkat Reddy KALLALA
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20079071 LM/Ganugupally
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016739 ALM/Mandapur
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016740 ALM/T.P.Gowraram
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016741 ALM/S.Lingotam
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016742 ALM/Chamalapally
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016743 ALM/Pasnoor 1078487 SATHAIAH KASA
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016744 ALM/M.R.Pally
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20016811 ALM/OP/Nampally
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20017048 JLM/RevellY 1081183 sudhaker perumalla
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20017240 JLM/Nerelapally 1081195 VISHNUNARAYANA MURTHY MUCHAPOT
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20017241 JLM/Pedapoor 1081172 SRINIVASULU S
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20017242 JLM/Nampally HQ 1081205 ANWESH NIRSANAMETLA
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20017243 JLM/Mustipally 1081186 SREENAIAH A
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20081464 JLM/OP/Nampally 1081196 THIRUMALAIAH ARPULA
AE/OP/NAMPALLY 20081465 JLM/OP/Nampally 1082081 RAVIKANTH ANDOJU
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20015068 AE/OP/Gurrampode 1079865 SHIVA PRASAD BODDU 9440816322
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20015675 LI/GURRAMPODE 1057740 Muqthar Mohiuddin Mohammed
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20015676 LI/GURRAMPODE 1074175 Narsimha Nirsanametla
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20035411 LI/OP/GURAMPODE 1056470 Ravinder Marikukkula
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20015997 LM/Nadikuda 1074078 Yadaiah SUNKARABOINA
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20015998 LM/Kopple 1074382 Bixam Reddimalla
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016000 LM/Palwai 1071373 Saidireddy A
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016001 LM/Gurrampode 1076820 Sreenivasulu Cherupuri
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016002 LM/Pochampally 1078468 PRATAP REDDY SOSKANI
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016003 LM/Thanedharpally
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016005 LM/Pittalagudem 1079044 NAGABHUSHANA CHARY PASUNURI
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016006 LM/CHEPUR 1076404 Yadagiri Vanguri
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20017359 LM/OP/GURRAMPODE 1074223 Prathap K
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016569 ALM/Chepur
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016570 ALM/Nadikuda
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016571 ALM/Sulthanpuram
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016572 ALM/Pittalagudem 1078479 RAGHU MOHAN REDDY THIRUGUDU
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016573 ALM/junuthala
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016574 ALM/Gurrampode
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016575 ALM/Koppole
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016576 ALM/Thatikoul
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016937 JLM/Chepur 1074287 Venkataiah B
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20016951 JLM/OP/GURRAMPODE 1081973 Shanthi Kumar V
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20017176 JLM/Pochampally 1081182 NARSIMHA KANDULA
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20017177 JLM/Palwai 1081193 ANIL REDDY AREDLA
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20017178 JLM/Koppole 1081181 SHANKAR ORSU
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20017239 JLM/OP/GURRAMPODE 1081971 SAIDULU KANCHANAPALLY
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20081470 JLM/OP/Gurampude 1080164 Ramnarayan Rao Yammadi
AE/OP/GURRAMPODE 20081471 JLM/OP/Gurampude 1080168 FAYAZUDDIN MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015062 AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 1079807 SRIKANTH REDDY GAJJALA 9440816321
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015180 SBE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 1073847 Vasanth Kumar Peddishetti
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20081393 FM Gr-I/OP/CHINTHAPALLY 1056921 Javaharlal S
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015626 SLI/CHINTHAPALLY 1057743 Ravi Kumar Bangaru
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015659 LI/CHINTHAPALLY 1056447 Chandru Kethavath
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015668 LI/CHINTHAPALLY
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015920 LM/INJAMOOR
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015921 LM/TEEDED 1078480 VENU GOPAL REDDY PASHAM
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015923 LM/Godikondla
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015924 LM/Madanapoor 1078478 TAKRU KETHAVATH
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20015925 LM/Chinthapally 1076405 Venkateswarlu Sri Ramadasu
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20081442 LM/OP/Chinthapally 1076407 Lakpathi Korra
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016483 ALM/Godakonda
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016484 ALM/Nasarlapally
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016485 ALM/Madanapoor
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016486 ALM/Kurmed
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016487 ALM/Teeded 1078490 YADAIAH VADLAKONDA
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016488 ALM/Vejamoor
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016489 ALM/Gowraram
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016490 ALM/M.R.Pally
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20016491 ALM/Madanapoor
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20017153 JLM/Chinthapally 1082006 Imtiaz Shaik
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20017154 JLM/Kurmapally 1081179 SHIVA RAMA CHARY MUNJAMPALLY
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20017155 JLM/Kristarampally 1081192 SRINU TALLAPALLY
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20081468 JLM/OP/Chinthapally 1081203 PULLAIAH SANDEGALLA
AE/OP/CHINTAPALLY 20081469 JLM/OP/Chinthapally 1081206 Naresh Lenkalapally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20015077 AE/OP/Marriguda 1080106 Rajesh Boddupally 9440813563
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20079931 SBE/OP/MARRIGUDA 1079134 Venkatappa Reddy Gayam
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20015695 LI/Marriguda 1057647 Venkatapathi Miryala
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20079021 LI/Marriguda 1074207 Ramachandram GADEPAKA
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016076 LM/Marriguda 1078474 RAVINDER REDDY MADLA
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016077 LM/S.R.GUDA 1078466 KISHAN MUDAVATH
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016078 LM/Vattipally 1077592 RAMAKRISHNA NALLA
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016079 LM/Y.G.Pally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016080 LM/K.B.Pally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016081 LM/Marriguda
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20017360 LM/OP/SHIVNNAGUDEM(D) 1078475 RAJENDRA RAO NALLA
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20017374 LM/OP/MARRIGUDA 1078476 VITTAL KATRAVATH
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016634 ALM/D.B.Pally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016635 ALM/Ramreddypally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016636 ALM/Shivanagudem
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016637 ALM/K.B.Pally 1077599 AMARENDAR RAO PONUGOTI
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016638 ALM/Vatipally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016639 ALM/Shivanagudem
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016640 ALM/Marriguda
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016641 ALM/D.B.Pally
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016642 ALM/Y.G.Pally 1078484 JANGAIAH JANGITI
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016702 ALM/OP/Marriguda
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20016990 JLM/Namapur 1081201 NAVEEN KUMAR POLE
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20017196 JLM/Venakepally 1081164 VENKANNA NARSINGU
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20017197 JLM/Marriguda 1081188 KARNAKAR GADHE
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20017198 JLM/D.B.Pally 1081126 SYDAIAH NAMA
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20081466 JLM/OP/Marriguda 1081131 RAVINAIK ADOTHU
AE/OP/MARRIGUDA 20081467 JLM/OP/Marriguda 1081065 HARIPRASAD ETIKALA
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015064 AE/OP/DEVARA KONDA 1080030 KHAJA ZAMEERUDDIN MOHAMMED 9440813585
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20081391 FM Gr-I/OP/DEVARAKONDA 1057633 Anjaiah Pittala
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015669 LI/Devarakonda 1071290 Yadaiah Pogaku
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015726 LI/Devarakonda 1056674 Srinaiah Narayanadas
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20081427 LI/OP/Devarakonda 1057622 Anantham Mali
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015964 LM/33/11kv ss/K.M.PALLY 1056410 Jaya Raju KONKA
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015965 LM/33/11kv/Devarakonda 1057686 Niranjan Ali Mohammed
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015966 LM/Devarakonda 1074370 Abdul Rasheed Mohammed
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015967 LM/33/11kv ss/K.M.PALLY 1074165 Sathaiah BOLGAM
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015968 LM/K.M.PALLY RURAL 1074101 Mohan Reddy S
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015969 LM/DVK/TOWN 1073780 Narayana Chary M
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015970 LM/Devarakonda 1073839 Shekar Reddy Y
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015971 LM/33/11kv ss/K.M.PALLY 1076811 Yadaiah Nathi
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015972 LM/K.M.PALLY RURAL 1073845 Venkateswarlu Guntoju
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015973 LM/33/11kv/Devarakonda 1078482 SWAMY RAMAVATH
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015974 LM/33/11kv/Devarakonda 1076808 Satyanarayana Andrapally
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015975 LM/33/11KV/SS DVK 1077263 Kiran Kumar Naini
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015976 LM/Padamtpally 1074088 Madhusudan Reddy Y
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015977 LM/33/11KV/SS K.M/PALLY 1073717 Jaipal Reddy Thoom
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20079023 LM/Devarakonda(T) 1076819 VIJAY KUMAR KORRA
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20079024 LM/Devarakonda(T)
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20079025 LM/K.M.Pally 1074056 Dhan Singh Vadthya
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20079026 LM/Thatikole 1076810 Kailasam K
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20081441 LM/OP/Devarakonda 1078486 RAMBABU YANDRAPALLY
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016501 ALM/OP/Devarakonda
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016537 ALM/Devarakonda (T)
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016538 ALM/K.M.Pally
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016539 ALM/Sharepally 1078489 Ganesh Nenavath
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016540 ALM/Padamtpally 1077767 RAJU KATRAVATH
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016541 ALM/Gumadavally
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016542 ALM/K.M.Pally
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016543 LM/33/11KV/SS DVK
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016544 ALM/Mynampally
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016545 ALM/Gumadavally
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016789 JLM/OP/Devarakonda 1071977 Eshwarjee Dabbikaru
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016945 JLM/Mudigonda
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016946 JLM/Devarakonda (T) 1081189 BHASKER KATRAVATH
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016947 JLM/Gajinagar 1081161 NAGARAJU KURRA
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016948 JLM/Devarakonda (T) 1081107 BHASKAR CHITTIMALLI
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20016949 JLM/Chinthakuntla 1081115 NAVEEN KEASIREDDY
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20017166 JLM/Gotimukala 1081077 PRATHAP RAMAVATH
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20017167 JLM/Devarakonda 1081180 SHYAM SUNDAR REDDY KOTHA
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20017168 JLM/K.B.Pally 1081135 SRIDHAR NAIK ADOTH
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20017375 JLM/OP/TATIKOL 1081194 PARAMESHAM U
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20017376 JLM/OP/RAMDAS TANDA 1081200 MUTYALU MATTA
AE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20081458 JLM/OP/Devarakonda 1081207 MAHESH BASAVOJU
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015060 AE/OP/CHANDAM PET 1073435 VIJAYA PRAKASH B 9440813574
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015654 LI/CHANDAMPET 1056519 Abdul Saleem Mohd
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015655 LI/CHANDAMPET 1056671 Buchi Reddy Aredla
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015905 LM/Neredigomma 1076816 Lachya Mudavath
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015906 LM/Peddamunagal 1077762 SHEKAR DOSAPATI
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015907 LM/G/POLEPALLY 1071280 Venkata Chary Periketi
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20015908 LM/T.D.PALLY
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20079028 LM/Chandampet
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016468 ALM/Neredigomma 1078485 RAVINDER REDDY PEDDIREDDY
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016469 ALM/G.Polepally
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016470 ALM/Chandampet
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016471 ALM/Kothapally
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016512 ALM/OP/Chandampeta
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016931 jlm/Muddandla 1081204 RAVI NAGAMALLA
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016932 JLM/Kambalapally 1081087 RAVI NARAMDASU
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20016933 JLM/T.D.PALLY 1079907 ANJANEYULU KOMANDLA
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20017146 JLM/Chitriyala 1081123 VINAY DAMA
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20017147 JLM/Neredigomma 1081169 RAMESH RAMAVATH
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20081459 JLM/OP/Chandampeta 1081154 NARESH PATHANABOINA
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20081460 JLM/OP/Chandampeta 1081208 POULAIAH MADDIMADUGU
AE/OP/CHANDAMPET 20081461 JLM/OP/Chandampeta 1081187 VINAY POLE
AE/OP/DINDI 20015065 AE/OP/DINDI 1073614 Kondalaiah Gorati 9440813580
AE/OP/DINDI 20015627 SLI/DINDI
AE/OP/DINDI 20015670 LI/Dindi 1057623 Vanpal Korra
AE/OP/DINDI 20015671 LI/Dindi 1057630 Narayan Singh K
AE/OP/DINDI 20015978 LM/Kamepally
AE/OP/DINDI 20015979 LM/Kandukur 1076813 Narender Cheethirala
AE/OP/DINDI 20015980 LM/DINDI 1057629 Ramulu Arupula
AE/OP/DINDI 20015981 LM/G.B.Pally 1074198 Akthar Hussain Mohammed
AE/OP/DINDI 20079027 LM/Cherukupally
AE/OP/DINDI 20079029 LM/Thowakalpur
AE/OP/DINDI 20016546 ALM/Bollanapally
AE/OP/DINDI 20016547 ALM/Dindi
AE/OP/DINDI 20016548 ALM/Voilkole
AE/OP/DINDI 20016549 ALM/G.B.Pally
AE/OP/DINDI 20016950 jlm/Dindi 1081184 NAGENDAR BOOKYA
AE/OP/DINDI 20017170 JLM/Kamepally 1081175 ANJANEYULU LALIKOTA
AE/OP/DINDI 20017171 JLM/Cherukupally 1082043 Sreenu M
AE/OP/DINDI 20017172 JLM/Dindi 1081100 PANDYA V
AE/OP/DINDI 20017378 JLM/OP/DINDI 1081185 PREMAIAH K
AE/OP/DINDI 20081462 JLM/OP/Dindi 1081142 VENKATESH GUNDA
AE/OP/DINDI 20081463 JLM/OP/Dindi 1081150 YASEEN SHAIK
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20015150 AE/OP/P.A. PALLI 1071161 Devujee Nenavath 9440813586
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20075219 SBE/Op/P.A. Palli 1074183 Mallesh Thammadagoni
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20082027 FM-Gr-I/Op/P.A.Pally 1056441 Shankar Sapavat
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20015737 LI/P.A.PALLY 1057631 Anjaiah Voorsu
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20015738 LI/P.A.PALLY 1073851 Desi Ram Eslavath
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016239 LM/Gudipally 1074286 Janardhan Reddy K
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016240 LM/Ghanpur 1074162 Janga Reddy PALVAI
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016241 LM/P.A.PALLY
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016242 LM/Vadhipatla 1078467 SAIDAIAH GADDAM
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016243 LM/Vadhipatlla 1076814 Sanjeeva Velugu
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016773 ALM/Vadhipatla
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016774 ALM/Gudipally
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016775 ALM/Ghanpur
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20016776 ALM/Chilukamarri
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017169 JLM/OP/P.A PALLI 1081972 Shiva Rachuri
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017255 JLM/Medaram 1081202 ANJAIAH KATHI
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017256 JLM/Pervala 1081178 JHONY SHAIK
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017257 JLM/Duguyala 1081052 PAPAIAH GODUGU
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017258 JLM/P.A.Pally HQ 1081119 HARI BABU ARUKONDA
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017259 JLM/G.Bhemanapally 1081058 RAM REDDY CHIRRAPU
AE/OP/P.A PALLI 20017377 JLM/OP/CHILUKAMARRY(D) 1081093 RAGHUKUMAR SATTU
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015006 DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 1058963 SRINIVAS AKKAPAKA 9491067489
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20071006 AE/Tech/DO/Devarkonda 1077039 HARSHAVARDAN REDDY KALLALA
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015251 JAO/DO/Devarakonda 1074291 BABU KOTHAPALLY
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20080241 JAO/APS&GAS/DO/Dvk 1079561 Sai Krishna Miryala
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20080242 JAO/Cash/DO/Devarakonda 1053273 Anwar Hussain Mohammad
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20015191 SBE/COMML/Devarakonda 1079800 Ramesh Gangasani
DE/OP/DEVARAKONDA 20075216 SBE/Coml/DO/Devarkonda 1078483 SRIDHAR KOMANDURU
AE/OP/Kondamallepally 20090442 AE/OP/Konda Mallepally 1057638 Venkateshwarlu S
AE/OP/Kondamallepally 20090538 SBE/OP/Konda Mallepally 1080118 Harika Reddy Guttikonda
AE/OP/Kondamallepally 20090481 LI/Op/Konda Mallepally 1056444 Poolsingh Pangothu
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20015227 AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 1074552 China Venkanna Yara 9440814019
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20015266 JAO/CASH/ERO/NLG 1071013 Ramu Soma
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20015267 JAO/BILL&ESTT/ERO/NLG 1069853 Surendar Reddy Mareddi
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20080236 JAO/Billing-II/ERO/NLG 1079539 NAGARAJU AITAGONI
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20080255 JAO/NBS/ERO/Nalgonda 1070958 Nagalaxmi Mulakala
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20080272 JAO/Adm&AGL/ERO/Nalgonda 1057657 Venkateshwarlu Tota
AAO/ERO/NALGONDA 20080274 JAO/Theft&Acct/ERO/Nalgonda 1071371 Venkateshwarlu Gilleypally
SUB/ERO/MUNUGODE 20015273 JAO/SERO/MNGD 1077065 SREENU KASUNOORU
SUB/ERO/MUNUGODE 20080237 JAO/Cash&Accts/ERO/Munugode 1053270 Venkatramana S
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Nakrekal 20080144 AAO/ERO/Nakrekal 8333997600
AAO/ERO/Nakrekal 20015246 JAO/SERO/NAKREKAL 1072844 Ravi Chakaravarthy Avuta
AAO/ERO/Nakrekal 20080258 JAO/Billing-II/ERO/NKRL 1071051 Yadagiri Bhupathy
AAO/ERO/Nakrekal 20080259 JAO/Estt&Accts/ERO/NKRL 1079576 Swathi Vadlakonda
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 20015221 AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 9440814023
AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 20015234 JAO/CASH/NAMPALLY 1053170 Venkata Sampath kumara Charyul
AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 20015235 JAO/Billing-II/Nampally 1070963 Ramu Naik Kethavath
AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 20015236 JAO/CASH/ESTT/DVK 1071049 SUVARNA RANI GOLLA 8333997574
AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 20015237 JAO/ACCT/Billing/ERO/DVK 1079560 YUGANDHAR MUNJA
AAO/ERO/DEVARAKONDA 20080243 JAO/Billing-II/ERO/DVK 1053274 Naraiah Thotapalli
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 20015223 AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 9440814024
AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 20015241 JAO/ERO/MLG 1053234 ANJANEYULU YECHURI 833399587
AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 20015242 JAO/SERO/HALIA 1074947 kishan Korra 8333997587
AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 20015243 JAO/ERO/MLG 1057973 Vijaya Kranthi Kumari Yalla 8333997586
AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 20080239 JAO/Cash&Estt/ERO/MLG
AAO/ERO/MIRYALAGUDA 20080268 JAO/Adm&AGL/Miryalguda 1073353 SRINIVASA RAO TIMMASARTHI
SUB/ERO/HALIA 20080269 JAO/Accts&NBS/ERO/Halia 1059407 Karunakar Sri Perembudur Kurat 9491065836
SUB/ERO/HALIA 20080281 JAO/Theft&Slab/ERO/Halia 1053269 Panduranga Malloju
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20015009 DE/OP/SURYAPET 1052614 Venkateswarlu Sangem 9440813520
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20015123 AE/TECH/DO/SURYAPET 9493950037
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20015257 JAO/CASH/DO/SURYAPET 1071053 Ravi Babu Chinthamalla 8333997597
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20015258 JAO/ADM/DO/SURYAPET 1053098 KARUNAKAR YANAGANDULA 8333997598
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20080256 JAO/APS&GAS/DO/Suryapet 1071383 Mallikarjun P
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20015205 SBE/TECH/SURYAPET 1079677 PAVAN NIMMA
DE/OP/SURYAPET 20082033 SBE/Comml/DO/Suryapet 1077294 MALLAIAH AREPUDI
ADE/OP/SURYAPET 20015025 ADE/OP/SURYAPET 1076360 KIRAN KUMAR VATTIKUTI 9440813537
ADE/OP/SURYAPET 20015175 SBE/OSD/SURYAPET 1080137 Srikanth Silumula 7382615181
ADE/OP/THUNGATURTHY 20015026 ADE/OP/THUNGATURTHY 1068294 Srinivasa Rao Lode 9440813539
ADE/OP/THUNGATURTHY 20082038 SBE/OSD/Thungathurthi 1079797 CHAITANYA NALLAMALA
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20015092 AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1072858 Hari Krishna Sangisetty 9440813613
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20015206 SBE/OP/SPT TOWN-I 1057065 Srinivas Komirishetty
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20015616 FM Gr-I/Suryapet TOWN-I 1056879 Pichaiah Thandu
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20015747 LI/Suryapet Town-I 1057022 Ramesh Vallapu 7382615186
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20015751 LI/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1057027 Ashaiah Bandari 7382615189
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20015752 LI/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1057042 Mallaiah Kodi 7382615204
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016289 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1077785 VENKATESH GOURAVARAPU
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016290 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1074998 Someswara rao Ch 7382615187
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016291 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1077055 Praveen Chinthakuntla
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016292 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1056699 Venkaiah Voggu 7382615206
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016293 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1057052 Syed Miya Md 7382615201
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016294 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1075028 Saida Shaik 7382615208
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016295 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1074420 Srinivas Thota 7382615199
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016296 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1077715 SAI KIRAN PITTALA
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016297 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1075016 Achaiah Sattu 7382615200
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20078384 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1074931 Purushotham Saliganti 7382615203
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016404 ALM/SURYAPET TOWN-I
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016786 ALM/SURYAPET TOWN-I
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20016829 ALM/SURYAPET TOWN-I
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20078387 ALM/SURYAPET TAOWN-I
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20017078 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1079798 PRASANNA KUMAR VOGGU
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20017079 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1078917 KARTHIK CHINTHAMALLA
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20017080 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1081412 RAMESH VALLAPU
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20017280 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1081413 MATTAIAH NIMMA
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20017281 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1081422 HEMANTH CHINTHALA
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20017282 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-I 1081439 ALEEM SHAIK .
AE/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I 20078364 JLM/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-I
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20015093 AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 1073527 Uma Maheshwara Rao Pulijala 9440813614
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20015182 SBE/OP/SPT TOWN-2 1078929 SRINIVAS REDDY BANDI
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20015753 LI/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1056551 Venkateshwarlu Sultan 7382615205
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20015754 LI/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1057039 Panthulu Bhukya 7382615218
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016028 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1074992 Ramulu Gone 7382615209
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016299 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1074985 Linga Chary K
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016300 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1075022 Chinna Krishna Reddy Bandi 7382615211
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016301 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1075004 Somachary G
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016302 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1075014 Padmanabha Reddy Yekkati 7382615214
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016303 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1074986 Srinivas B 7382615213
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016304 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1075010 Venkat Reddy Nannuru
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016305 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1077831 LAXMAN BANOTHU 7382615212
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016307 LM/SURYAPET T-II 1077074 Madhusudhan Rao Kampalli 7382615210
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016308 LM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1075015 Sunil Gopanavoina 7382615217
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016506 ALM/SURYAPET TOWN-II
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016716 ALM/SURYAPET TAOWN-II 7382615188
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016791 ALM/JANAGAM X ROAD
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016831 ALM/SURYAPET TOWN-II
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20016832 ALM/SURYAPET TOWN-II
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20017039 JLM/OP/Suryapet T-2 1081409 ASHOK KAMALLA
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20017081 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1077295 RAMESH CHERUKU
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20017082 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1081430 UPENDER DHARAVATHU
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20076090 JLM/SURYAPET TOWN-II 1081435 SATHISH ARLAPUDI
AE/OP/SURYAPETTOWN -2 20078365 JLM/OP/SURYAPET TOWN-II
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20015091 AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 1079813 NAGI REDDY BOGALA 9440813604
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20015619 FM Gr-I/SYRAPET RURAL 1057671 Nayeemuddin Mohammad 7382615190
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20015633 SLI/SURYAPET RURAL 1057047 Rama Mallu Kona 7382615226
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20015749 LI/SYRAPET RURAL 1057021 Venkateswarlu M 7382615191
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20015750 LI/SYRAPET RURAL 1057049 Veera Swamy Rangu 7382615184
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016280 LM/YARKARAM 1057038 Venkateswarlu Rapolu 7382615240
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016281 LM/KASARABAD 1075011 Viswanadha Chary Bangaru 7382615241
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016282 LM/IMAMPET 1072018 Chinna Venkateswarlu Addali 7382615246
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016283 LM/YANDLAPALLY 1077806 SHYAM SUNDER REDDY GODALA 7382615242
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016284 LM/SOLIPET 1074995 Mallaiah V 7382615244
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016285 LM/RAYANGUDEM 1075012 Srinivasa Rao Boinapalli 7382615245
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016286 LM/BALEMLA 1077793 RAHIMUDDIN MOHD 7382615286
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016287 LM/PILLALAMARRY 1077823 KURUVA BANOTH
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016288 LM/TEKUMATLA 1077805 LINGAIAH ANNEBOINA 7382615243
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016507 ALM/KASARABAD
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016717 ALM/K.T.ANNARAM 1077827 MANOHAR NELAVELLI
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016790 ALM/BALEMLA 1077798 VENKAT REDDY KONEREDDY 7382615273
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016818 ALM/TEKUMATLA
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016819 ALM/YARKARAM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016820 ALM/PINNNAIPALEM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016821 ALM/RAMARAM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016822 ALM/DASAIGUDEM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016823 ALM/KESARAM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016824 ALM/RAYANGUDEM 1078858 SALEEM MOHD
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016825 ALM/GANDHI NAGAR
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016826 ALM/YENDLAPALLY 1077449 ANANDA RAO ITTAMALLA
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016827 ALM/T.K.PAHAD
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20078385 ALM/PILLAMARRI 1077804 SRINIVASULU KOTLA
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20016978 JLM/OP/Suryapet Rural 1081424 DURGAIAH SHIVARATHRI
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20017075 JLM/KASARABAD 1081438 SHABARINATH BANOTHU
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20017076 JLM/BALEMLA
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20017276 JLM/KUPIREDDY GUDEM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20017277 JLM/RAMANNA GUDEM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20017278 JLM/SOLIPET
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20017279 JLM/RAMAVARAM
AE/OP/SURYAPET RURAL 20076278 JLM/OP/Suryapet (R) 1081431 Sivakrishna Golla
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015148 AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 9440813610
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015167 SBE/OP/CHIVEMULA 1078819 BALA KRISHNA SRIPADA
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20090514 SLI/Op/Chivemula 1056982 Venkanna Nethakani
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015662 LI/CHIVEMALA 1057295 Ananda Rao Lingam 7382615193
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015663 LI/CHIVEMALA 1056916 Chandra Shekar Reddy Yanala 7382615183
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015940 LM/KUDAKUDA 1075033 Srinu Bhokya 7382615223
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015941 LM/V.K.PAHAD 1075026 Veeraiah Kattela 7382615219
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015942 LM/GUMPAL.THIRIMALAGIRI 1056652 Khaja Miya Shaik
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015943 LM/DURAJUPALLY 1075024 Brahamaiah Channagani 7382615221
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015944 LM/CHIVEMALA 1075050 Venkat Reddy Sama
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20015945 LM/VALLABAPURAM 1075029 Srinivasulu Lagisetti 7382615220
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20078383 LM/CHANDUPATLA 1074267 Venkata Reddy Miryala
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20081446 LM/OP/Chivemla 1071392 Venkanna Yadavall 7382615249
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016503 ALM/GAYAMVARIGUDEM
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016504 ALM/G.T.GIRI 1077817 NARENDER IRUVANTI
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016505 ALM/KUDAKUDA
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016509 ALM/A.DVEIGUDEM
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016510 ALM/THIMMAPURAM
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016718 ALM/V.K.PAHAD 1077797 SUDARSHAN REDDY GOTIMUKALA
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016940 JLM/VALLABAPURAM
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20016976 JLM/OP/CHIVEMLULA 1080036 JAMAL SHEIK
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20017159 JLM/THULAJAR PET 1081415 SAGAR ARLAPUDI
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20017160 JLM/M.N.THANDA 1081425 RAMU THANGELLA
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20017161 JLM/B.CHENDUPATLA 1081437 SANTHOSH KUMAR BINGI
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20017262 JLM/Durajupally
AE/OP/CHIVEMULA 20017501 JLM/OP/CHIVEMLA 1080185 Sateesh Jillepalli
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20015088 AE/OP/PENPAHAD 1079242 SURESH REGATTI 9440813603
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20065047 SBE/OP/Penpahad 3210371 Mahesh Bhookya
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20015740 LI/PENPAHAD 1076845 Venkatanarayana Kampally 7382615228
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20015741 LI/PENPAHAD 1057018 Rasheed Abdul 7382615196
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016026 LM/CHEEDELLA 1077819 THAHER HUSSAIN SHAIK 7382615235
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016035 LM/N.Annaram 1077800 SAIDULU BODDU
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016251 LM/LINGALA 1076797 Srinivasa Rao Dushrala
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016252 LM/PENPAHAD 1076847 Srinivasu Banothu 7382615230
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016253 LM/DOSAPAHAD 1072857 Ramu Banothu 7382615229
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016254 LM/ANANTHARAM 1075000 BHUMAIAH MUTHINENI 7382615227
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016255 LM/BAKTHALAPURAM 1074982 Nagaiah Palvai 7382615232
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016256 LM/G.M.PURAM 1077078 Sri Krishna Gunti
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016406 ALM/S.R.PURAM
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016784 ALM/DOSAPAHAD
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016785 ALM/PENPAHAD 1077814 RAJU DHARAVATH
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016787 ALM/DUPAHAD 1077829 SURENDHER REDDY GARALAPATI
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016792 ALM/DHARMAPURAM 7382615231
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20016983 JLM/OP/PENPAHAD 1080186 Guravaiah Velpula
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20017260 JLM/CHEDELLA 1080208 Veera Reddy Ranabothu
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20017261 JLM/NARAYANA GUDEM 1081416 SAIDANAIK BANOTH
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20017263 JLM/MACHARAM 1081417 VEERANNA DARAVATHU
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20017265 JLM/MAHAMMADA PURAM 1081419 NARESH MOKKA
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20017266 JLM/MUKUNDHAPURAM
AE/OP/PENPAHAD 20017267 JLM/ANANTHARAM
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015053 AE/OP/ATMAKUR 1074006 Koteswara Rao Muvva 9440813607
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20075229 SBE/OP/ATHMAKUR(S) 1074423 Laxminarayana Polampalli
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015639 LI/ATHMAKUR(S) 1056547 Thirmala Reddy Vangala 7382615197
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015640 LI/AIPOOR 1057050 Shamshuddin Md 7382615192
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015818 LM/PATHARLA PAHAD 1076715 Durgaiah Moola 7382615234
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015819 LM/PATHA SURYAPET 1075008 Rajesh Khanna Penugonda 7382615236
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015820 LM/NEMMICAL 1074999 Balaji Mood 7382615233
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015821 LM/ATHMAKUR(S) 1074261 Venkateshwarlu Cheruku
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015822 LM/AIPOOR 1077833 MALLAIAH CHERUKU 7382615180
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015823 LM/KANDGATLA 1077077 Jaisinga Raju Banothu 7382615237
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20015824 LM/T.PENPAHAD 1074994 Venkata Chary T 7382615238
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016276 LM/BOPPARAM 1075041 Purna Chary A 7382615239
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016394 ALM/RAMANNAGUDEM
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016395 ALM/GATTIKAL
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016396 ALM/BOPPARAM
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016397 ALM/ISTHALAPURAM
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016398 ALM/PATHARLA PAHAD
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016400 ALM/ATHMAKUR(S)
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016401 ALM/MIDTHANAPALLY
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016402 ALM/NEMMICAL
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016403 ALM/KOTAPAHAD
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016405 ALM/NASEEMPET
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016508 ALM/M.K.D.PALLY
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016851 ALM/PATHASURYAPETA
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20016981 JLM/OP/ATHMAKUR(S) 1081414 KASHIRAJU CHINTHALACHERUVU
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20017143 JLM/KANDGATLA 1081411 SHIVA KUNTIMADDELA
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20017144 JLM/AIPOOR 1081421 SHIVAKUMAR KATTAPOLOJU
AE/OP/ATMAKUR 20017145 JLM/SETTIGUDEM
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20015094 AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 9440816323
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20082041 FM Gr-I/Op/Thungathurthi 1057023 Venkanna Jatoth
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20015635 SLI/THUNGATHURTY 1056902 Venkanna Thotla 7382615275
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20015757 LI/THUNGATHURTY 1057044 Paul Raju Ch
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20015758 LI/THUNGATHURTY 1056905 Venkataiah K 7382615256
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20015759 LI/THUNGATHURTY 1056471 Prabhakar Pappula 7382615254
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016045 LM/REDDIGUDEM 1077070 Pandu Gugulothu
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016323 LM/VEMPATY 1072860 Sathaiah Pagadoju 7382615278
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016324 LM/VELUGUPALLY 1057070 Rajesh Made
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016325 LM/PASNOOR 1077057 Gowsuddin Md
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016326 LM/THUNGATHURTY 1075023 Venkateswarlu K
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016330 LM/GOTTIPARTHY 1075080 Janaiah Voggu 7382615283
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20078382 LM/ANNARAM 1077058 Venkataiah Gadari
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20081449 LM/OP/Thungathurthy 7382615280
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016783 ALM/BANDARAMRAM 7382615255
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016845 ALM/VELUGUPALLY
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016846 ALM/VEMPATY
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20016850 ALM/REDDY GUDEM 1077791 SATHISH REDDY GAVVA 7382615265
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20017287 JLM/KUKKADAM 1081418 SHEKAR CHANAGANI
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20017288 JLM/GATTIPARTHY 1081427 MOGALA SAHEB SHAIK
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20075844 JLM/OPN/THUNGATURTY 1078780 RAMESH KAMMARI
AE/OP/THUNGATURTY 20078354 JLM/OP/THUNGATHURTY 1081420 NARASIMHARAO CHIKKULA
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20015071 AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 1074490 Mahendra Kumar Nallamothu 9440813617
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20015162 SBE/OP/JR GUDEM 1077076 Giribabu Anumulapuri
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20015613 FM Gr-I/J.R.GUDEM 1057675 Malliah V
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20015682 LI/.J.R.GUDEM 1056567 Joyal Madha 7382615262
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20015683 LI/J.R.GUDEM 1057041 Venkateswarlu Lakavath 7382615271
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20081430 LI/OP/J.R.Gudam 1057031 Bhadrachalam A
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016024 LM/J.R.GUDEM 1075049 Veerabhadraiah Yellaboina 7382615281
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016025 LM/NAGARAM 1074987 Sammaiah K 7382615285
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016171 LM/THIMMAPURAM 1077826 PURNAIAH DUDIGAMA
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016587 ALM/PARASIPELLY 1074979 Bixam Tekula
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016588 ALM/KODUR 7382615277
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016591 ALM/RAMANAGUDEM
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016593 ALM/J.R.GUDEM
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016788 ALM/ADIVEMULA 1077801 VENKAT REDDY NAMIREDDY
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016856 ALM/KASARLAPAD
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20016969 JLM/LOYAPALLY
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20017017 JLM/OP/J.R.Gudam 1081423 SHIVA CH
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20017180 JLM/THIMAPURAM 1077799 MADHUSUDHAN MANDHADI
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20017181 JLM/KOMMALA 1081426 PARUSHARAMULU CHIPPALAPALLY
AE/OP/J.R.GUDEM 20078361 JLM/OP/J.R.Gudam 1081428 VEERAIAH CHIPPALAPALLY
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20015095 AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 1055876 Venugopal N 9440813609
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20082035 SBE/Op/Tirumalagiri 1075017 Vaheed Md
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20015618 FM Gr-I/Thirumalagiri 1056990 Ramulu Bingi
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20015760 LI/THIRUMALAGIRI 1056912 Sreeshilam Gadaraboyana 7382615267
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016166 LM/JALALPURAM 1077794 RAJESHWAR RAO SHIRAMSHITTY 7382615268
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016327 LM/ANANTHARAM 1077053 Veerabadraiah Mukkera
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016328 LM/VELISHALA 1071076 Ramesh Palsa
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016329 LM/THIRUMALAGIRI 1074990 Pratap Singh A 7382615258
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016331 LM/PHANIGIRI 1077796 VIDYA SAGAR PULIJALA 7382615261
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016332 LM/THATIPAMULU 1074988 Sathaiah P 7382615266
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016333 LM/THIRUMALAGIRI 1056911 Veeramallu A
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016334 LM/THIRUMALAGIRI 7382615259
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20078381 LM/ETOOR 1056925 Isthari Chetharasi
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016852 ALM/ETOOR
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016854 ALM/THIRUMALAGIRI
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016857 ALM/MAMIDALA
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20016991 JLM/OP/TIRUMALAGIRI 1081432 SOMAIAH PATHEPURAM
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20017291 JLM/JALALPURAM 1081434 SHANKAR JATOTH
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20078359 JLM/OP/TIRUMALAGIRI 1080183 Yella Goud Lode
AE/OP/TIRMULGIRI 20078371 JLM/OP/TIRUMALAGIRI 1080184 Yerraiah Bethi
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20015087 AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 1077183 Anil Kumar Vangaveti 9440813608
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20075996 SBE/OP/NUTHANKAL 1079359 SURENDAR BANOTH
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20015735 LI/NUTHANKAL 1057040 Chinna Gugulothu 7382615257
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20015736 LI/NUTHANKAL 1056810 Sambasiva Rao Chunduru
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016233 LM/POLUMALLA 1072019 Neelima Pedapaga 7382615274
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016234 LM/NUTHANKAL 1077073 Devaiah E 7382615279
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016235 LM/ERRAPAHAD 1077069 Lingaiah T 7382615260
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016236 LM/T.SINGARAM 1056566 Venkateswar Rao Ananthoju 7382615194
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016237 LM/MUKUNDAPURAM 1077808 NAGARJUNA CHIPPALAPALLY 7382615276
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016238 LM/BIKKUMALLA 1075048 Janaiah Chinthakuntla
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20081448 LM/OP/Nuthanakal 1077802 SAIMAN DHARAVATH 7382615282
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016765 ALM/NUTHANKAL 1077788 RAJKUMAR GAJULA
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016766 ALM/MACHANAPALLY
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016767 ALM/G.KOTHAPALLY
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016769 ALM/LINGAMPALLY 1077786 SATYANARAYANA CHINTHAPALLY
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20016770 ALM/CHANDUPATLA
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20017088 JLM/NTHANKAL 1081433 RAMESH PAKA
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20017251 JLM/CHILPAKUNTLA 1081436 GOTHAM KUMAR BONTHA
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20017252 JLM/MADDIRALA 1081410 PANDU TEJAVATH
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20017253 JLM/CHINNANEMILA 1081998 SUDHAKAR PALABINDELA
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20017254 JLM/T.SINGARAM
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20017264 JLM/MATCHANAPALLY
AE/OP/NUTHANKAL 20078355 JLM/OP/NUTHANAKAL 1079520 Sudhakar Rao Gudipudi
ADE/OP/SURYAPET(RURAL)(PENPAHAD 20079998 ADE/OP/SURYAPET(RURAL)(PENPAHAD 1071519 RAm mohan reddy Gaddam 7382615182
ADE/OP/SURYAPET(RURAL)(PENPAHAD 20082034 SBE/OSD/Suryapet-R 1077259 Ramesh Remidala
ADE/Op/D.Nagaram 20082029 ADE/Op/D.Nagaram
AE/Op/D.Nagaram 20015117 AE/Op/D.Nagaram 1079848 SATHEESH RAJULA
AE/Op/D.Nagaram 20090478 LI/Op/D.Nagaram 1057029 Mysaiah M 7382615250
AE/Op/D.Nagaram 20017289 JLM/Op/Pasthala 1081983 VIJAYKUMAR DEEGOJU
AE/Op/D.Nagaram 20017290 JLM/Op/Mamidipally 1081981 Krishna Perala
AE/Op/D.Nagaram 20078368 JLM/Op/Machireddypally 1081982 Sreenu Angothu
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015007 DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 1016790 SRINIVASULU AMARABOINA 9491056402
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015118 AE/Tech/DO/Huzurnagar 1057864 Srinivasulu Repala 9493950943
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015253 JAO/ADM/DO/Huzurnagar 1053130 Kotaiah Pinnani 8333997578
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015254 JAO/Cash/DO/Huzurnagar 1079614 Revanth Nakirikanti 8333997579
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20080260 JAO/APS&GAS/DO/HZNR 1053200 VENKAT SWAMY K
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015200 SBE/TECH/HZNR 1077383 SEETHARAMAIAH VELDI
DE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015201 SBE/COMML/HZNR 1077177 Gopaiah Pidathala
ADE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015018 ADE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 1071520 Vinod Kumar Reddymalla 9440813542
ADE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015166 SBE/OSD/HZNR 1076171 Bikshapathi Vatikuta
ADE/OP/KODAD 20015019 ADE/OP/KODAD 1074561 Ravi Kumar Kodirekka 9440813538
ADE/OP/KODAD 20075239 SBE/OSD/KODAD 1079299 RAVI TEJA NAMBURI
ADE/OP/MUNAGALA 20015022 ADE/OP/MUNAGALA 1074696 Indira Jogu 9491056419
ADE/OP/MUNAGALA 20015172 SBE/OSD/MNGL 1072051 SIRISHA KANDIMALLA
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015151 AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 1072399 Srinivas P 9440813579
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015176 SBE/Op/Huzurnagar 1056799 Parasu Ramulu Gundu
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015612 FMAE/OP/Huzurnagar 7382615538
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015629 SLI/OP/Huzurnagar 1057706 Chandra Mouli Nalla malla
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015680 LI/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1056815 Narasimha Rao Sravanam 8333904572
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20015681 LI/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1057658 Dharma Rao M 8333904581
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016014 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1056802 Ramana Reddy Geetha 8333904604
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016015 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1078519 VENKATESHWARLU PIDAMARTHI 7382615548
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016016 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1073634 Naga Babu K
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016017 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1073603 Venkat Reddy Samula
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016018 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1077001 Ramakrishna CH 8333904629
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016019 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1073757 Seetham Raju Kolhalam 8333904602
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016020 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1075079 Subbaiah Bandi 8333904606
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016021 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1075074 Srinivas Gudipudi 8333904605
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016022 LM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1056836 Janardhana Chary Chilukuri
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016580 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016581 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016582 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar 1078160 NAZEER MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016583 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016584 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar 1078157 BRAHMACHARY SUROJU
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016585 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar 1078159 NAGARAJU PAGIDIPALLY
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016586 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016817 ALM/OP/Huzurnagar 1077623 NARSIMHA RAO KOGANTI
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016967 JLM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1081403 GOPAIAH VATTEPU
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20016968 JLM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1081394 VENKAIAH KUNTA
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20017179 JLM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar 1081389 BABU NAYAK BANOTHU
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20076021 JLM/Amararam
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20078352 JLM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar
AE/OP/HUZURNAGAR 20078353 JLM/AE/OP/Huzurnagar
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20015085 AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 1079460 Nagesh Ravirala 9440813850
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20075236 SBE/OP/Neredcherla 1073715 Guruvaiah M
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20082042 FM Gr-I/Op/Nereducherla 7382615537
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20015732 LI/AE/OP/Neredcherla 1057648 Bramha Reddy D
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20015733 LI/AE/OP/Neredcherla 1056794 Shantha Kumar Alavala 8333904583
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016223 LM/AE/OP/NDCL 1057781 Abhishlom B 8333904621
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016224 LM/AE/OP/Neredcherlla 1077169 Tharasingh Daravath 8333904613
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016225 LM/AE/OP/Neredcherlla 1073746 Anjaiah Karingula
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016226 LM/AE/OP/Neredcherlla 1057060 MOHAN REDDY T 8333904611
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016227 LM/AE/OP/Neredcherlla 1075039 Lingaiah Endla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20081453 LM/OP/Nereducharla 1057636 Saidulu N
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016759 ALM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016760 ALM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016761 ALM/AE/OP/Neredcherla 1078168 KRISHNA REDDY DONTHI REDDY
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20016813 ALM/OP/Nereducharla 8333904616
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017051 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla 1079924 VINAY KUMAR GOWROJU
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017052 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla 1081923 LINGAIAH KAMPATI
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017053 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla 1081922 SUDEER AMARAVARAPU
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017054 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017055 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017056 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017249 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20017250 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20076023 JLM/Shunyapahad
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20078357 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/NEREDUCHARLA 20078358 JLM/AE/OP/Neredcherla
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015066 AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 1077045 Nagaraju Kota 9440813575
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20082036 SBE/Op/Garidepally 1074041 Sai Kumar S
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20081404 SLI/OP/GAREDAPALY 1057690 Krishnaiah Madasu
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015672 LI/AE/OP/Garidepally 1057652 Ranga Rao Badavathu
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015673 LI/AE/OP/Garidepally 1056779 Madar Saheb Shaik
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015982 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1073749 Bhakar Perala 8333904612
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015983 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1075069 Srinivasu Batchu
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015984 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1073625 Kanakaiah Amararapu 8333904618
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015985 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1074410 Venkateshwarlu Karu kolla
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015986 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1073698 Venkateshwarlu Kunta 8333904603
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015987 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1073622 Ramesh Babu P
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015988 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1076798 P.Venkataiah Palle 8333904622
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20015989 LM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1073623 Pethuru M 8333904615
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016550 ALM/OP/Garidepally 1077825 ABDUL RASHEED MOHAMMED
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016551 ALM/OP/Garidepally
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016552 ALM/OP/Garidepally
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016553 ALM/OP/Garidepally 1077596 VIJAYA SHAKAR VANGALA
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016554 ALM/OP/Garidepally
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016952 JLM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1080188 Srinu Kurapati
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20016953 JLM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1080171 SURESH CHIRUMAMILLA
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20017173 JLM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1081392 SRINI VASA GOUD PODISETTI
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20017174 JLM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1082045 Ranjith Sattu
AE/OP/GARIDEPALLI 20017175 JLM/AE/OP/Garidepally 1081405 BHASKER UDATHALA
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20015078 AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 1079222 VENKATA RAM PRASAD BOORA 9440813587
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20015197 SBE/OP/MATTAMPALLY
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20082043 SLI/Op/Mattampally
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20015696 LI/AE/OP/Mattampally 1057642 Venkateshwarlu Botham
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20015697 LI/AE/OP/Mattampally 1057644 Pitchaiah G 8333904633
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016083 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1073711 Akthar Hussain MD
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016084 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1073777 Nageshwar Rao Badisa 8333904630
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016085 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1073636 Saida Raju S 8333904623
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016086 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1056355 Gulam Yazdani Mohammad 8333904627
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016087 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1073841 Mosha D 8333904625
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016088 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1076792 B.Chinna Banothu 8333904624
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016089 LM/AE/OP/Mattampally 1077004 D.Jagadeesh Kumar D 8333904632
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016511 ALM/OP/Matampally 1078164 VENKATESWARLU MANDHA
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016643 ALM/OP/Mattampally 1078163 BABU PALLE
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016644 ALM/OP/Mattampally 1078165 VENKATESWAR RAO NALLAMALLA
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20030415 ALM/AE/OP/Mattampally
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20016992 JLM/AE/OP/Mattampally
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20017199 JLM/AE/OP/Mattampally
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20017200 JLM/AE/OP/Mattampally
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20017201 JLM/AE/OP/Mattampally
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20076018 JLM/ RAGHUNADHAPALEM
AE/OP/MATTAM PALLI 20078356 JLM/AE/OP/Mattampally
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20015075 AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 1056948 Saida SK 9440813618
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20015195 SBE/OP/KODAD TOWN 1056798 Srinivasa Reddy Pakanati
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20015609 FM GR-I/Op/Kodad Town 1056757 Ravi Kumar Nandru
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20015691 LIAE/Kodad (T) 1056790 Venkateshwar Rao K
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20015692 LI/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1056763 Balakrishna Nadendla
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016059 LM/AE/Kodad(T) 1077000 Srinivas Vustla 8333904641
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016060 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1057125 Khannam Saheb Shaik 7382615558
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016061 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1057066 Suresh Talluri 8333904652
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016062 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1075019 Satyanarayana Reddy Ranabothu
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016063 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1057797 Jaheer B 8333904662
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016064 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1056834 Babu Rao Ponugoti 8333904640
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016065 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1073542 Srinivasa Rao Pati 8333904643
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016066 LM/AE/OP/Kodad(T) 1057799 Yangaiah B
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016067 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1073781 Chandra Shekar Indriyala 8333904639
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016068 LM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1056814 Venkaiah Kakarla 8333904691
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016623 ALM/OP/Kodad (T) 1078180 NAGESWAR RAO CHITTALURI
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016624 ALM/OP/Kodad (T) 1078169 GULAM HUSSAIN SHAIK
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016625 ALM/OP/Kodad (T) 1077168 Venkaiah Molugori
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016668 ALM/Op/Kodad (T)
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016699 ALM/Op/Kodad (T)
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20030413 ALM/Op/Kodad (T) 1076579 Srinivasa Rao Puli
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20077165 ALM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1078178 SUDHAKAR RAO PALAVAI
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016979 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1079360 KISHORE GANTELA
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016980 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1081404 SREENU KORRA
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016982 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1081401 PRATHAP NELAMARRI
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20016984 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad (T) 1081400 Venkateswarlu KOKKU
AE/OP/KODAD TOWN 20017195 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad(T)
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20015074 AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 1056823 Srinivasa Rao Ramisetti 9440813616
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20015196 SBE/OP/KODAD RURAL 1077382 SRUJANA SRI KUKKADAPU
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20015614 FM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1056780 Veera Bhadra Rao Samineni
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20015689 LI/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1056785 China Khasim Shaik 8333904589
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20015690 LI/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1057114 Khudaratulla Khan Mohammadh 8333904591
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20081432 LI/OP/Kodad Rural 1056824 Seetha Redy Deverapalli
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016047 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1075096 Janimiya Shaik
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016048 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1056793 V.V Bhavani Shankar Kola 8333904648
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016049 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1056831 Nanak Banothu 8333904649
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016050 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 8333904656
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016051 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1056821 Venkat Narayana Kotagiri
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016052 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1075056 Ramanadham Duddela 8333904679
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016053 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1077179 SHEKAR REDDY GADDAM
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016054 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1056804 Suresh Kumar Venepalli 8333904651
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016055 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1073563 Ravi Kumar Durusoju
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016056 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016057 LM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1057792 Srinivasa Rao Y
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016606 ALM/OP/KODAD RURAL 1077609 VENKATESWA GUDIPATI
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016615 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL 1078179 BHASKAR KOTAGIRI
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016616 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL 1078181 GURUSWAMY BATTINI
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016617 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL 1078174 NARASIMHA RAO PALIKA
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016618 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016619 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL 1078175 KOTESHWAR RAO TULLURU
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016620 ALM/OP/KodadRURAL 1077182 Aleemuddin Mohammad
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016621 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL 1076651 Nagi Reddy Jetti
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016622 ALM/OP/Kodad RURAL 1077821 NAGI REDDY PATHIPATI
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016974 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1081393 VENKATADRI GUNDU
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016975 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1080170 RAMESH MEKAPOTHULA
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20016977 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1081402 SUDHAKAR KINNERA
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20017193 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1081925 SAIKIRAN CHATTU
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20017194 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20076017 JLM/ ANANTHAGIRI
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20076020 JLM/Kapugallu
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20076022 JLM/Khanapuram
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20078362 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1078904 ZAHEERUDDIN MOHAMMED
AE/OP/KODAD RURAL 20078363 JLM/AE/OP/Kodad RURAL 1078905 GOPAL REDDY LANKELA
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20015152 AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 9440813615
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20015198 SBE/OP/MELLACHERVU 1079683 TIRUPATHI RAO JAGINI
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20015698 LI/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1056801 Govinda Swamy Miryala
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20015699 LI/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1056789 Srinivas Ananthu 8333904592
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016090 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016091 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1075078 Bixam B
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016092 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1073682 Saidi Reddy Samula 8333904634
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016093 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 8333904659
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016094 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1073543 Guruva Reddy Pattipati
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016095 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1057061 Krishnaiah Amadipudi 8333904661
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016096 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1057037 SRINIVASU B
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016097 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1075077 Nageswar Rao Jakki
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016098 LM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1075075 Seethaiah V
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016608 ALM/OP/Mellacheru 1078182 JOHN SAIDA SHAIK
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016645 ALM/OP/Mellacheruvu 1077816 SRINIVASA RAO BANOTHU
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016646 ALM/OP/Mellacheruvu 1078177 RAMASWAMY MATHANGI
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20078351 ALM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1077170 Nageswara Rao Rangisetty
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016993 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1081395 KRISHNA REDDY BODATI
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016994 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1080172 NAGESHWAR RAO THURAKA
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20016995 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20017202 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu 1080193 Ravi Aribandi
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20017203 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20017204 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20076025 JLM/Chinthalapalem
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20076026 JLM/Kandibanda
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20076027 JLM/Chinthiryala
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20076280 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20078366 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/MELLACHERVU 20078367 JLM/AE/OP/Mellacheruvu
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015061 AE/OP/CHILKUR 1072094 Shiva Shankar Rao V 9440813606
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20076313 SBE/OP/CHILKUR 1056825 Anand Siripurapu
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20081405 SLI/OP/CHILUKUR
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015657 LI/AE/OP/Chilukur 8333904595
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015658 LI/AE/OP/Chilukur 1056809 Venkateswarlu Bommineni
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015912 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1056813 Viswarupa Chary Peddoju 8333904664
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015913 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1056818 Fakeer Mohammed Shaik
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015914 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1075060 Veera Babu Kasturi 8333904636
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015915 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1056805 Srinivas Durusoju 7382615520
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015916 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1077003 V.Guruvaiah Vadlanapu 8333904667
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015917 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1075071 Venkat Reddy Marepally 8333904672
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20015918 LM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1056835 Sunder Dharavathu
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016479 ALM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1077588 NAGARAJU CHEVVA
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016480 ALM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1078176 VEERA BABU YARAGORLA
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016481 ALM/AE/OP/Chilukur
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016482 ALM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1077167 Rama Narasaiah Puttapaka
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016669 ALM/Op/Chilukur
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016670 ALM/Op/Chilukur
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20016936 JLM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1081397 PRABHAKAR YENUGULA
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20017151 JLM/AE/OP/Chilukur 1081398 RAMBABU RAMPANGU
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20017152 JLM/AE/OP/Chilukur
AE/OP/CHILKUR 20076019 JLM/ JANAKINAGAR(T)
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20015082 AE/OP/MUNAGALA 1068296 Saidaiah Kandera 9440813612
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20015178 SBE/OP/MUNAGALA 1076762 Shanti K
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20090511 FM Gr-I/Op/Munagala 8333904578
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20015710 LI/AE/OP/MNGL 1056792 Narasimha Rao Nettem 8333904596
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20015711 LI/AE/OP/MNGL 1056795 Prabakar Vallamala 8333904597
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016140 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 8333904675
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016141 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 1077180 Lingaiah Tangella 8333904673
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016142 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 1056803 Sondu Pasha Shaik 8333904668
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016143 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 1056832 Laxmaih Asodu
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016144 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 1056837 Mastan Saheb Shaik
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016147 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 1075073 Raghava Chary Kannekanti 8333904680
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016148 LM/AE/OP/MNGL 1075040 Ramachandraiah K 8333904674
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016691 ALM/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016692 ALM/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016693 ALM/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016694 ALM/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016695 ALM/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016696 ALM/AE/OP/MNGL 1075061 SYED HUSSAIN SHAIK
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016697 ALM/AE/OP/MNGL 1076578 Surendher Reddy R
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20016698 ALM/AE/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20017027 JLM/AE/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20017028 JLM/AE/OP/MNGL 1081391 NARESH KASANI
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20017205 JLM/AE/OP/MNGL 1079514 RAJU BEEROLU
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20017206 JLM/AE/OP/MNGL
AE/OP/MUNAGALA 20078369 JLM/AE/OP/MNGL 1079464 NAGARJUNA CHINAPANGI
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20015116 AE/OP/MOTHEY 1079211 HARISH REDDY VUPPALA 9440813605
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20015199 SBE/OP/MOTHEY 1076599 Sreenu Thavadaboina
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20015706 LI/OP/MOTHEY 1056915 Sammaiah G
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20015707 LI/OP/MOTHEY 1056819 Madhusudhan Rao V
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016058 LM/Op/Mothey 1075035 Venkateswarlu M
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016133 LM/OP/MOTHEY 1075038 Pandu Banothu
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016134 LM/OP/MOTHEY
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016135 LM/OP/MOTHEY 1057035 Venkateswar Rao G 8333904677
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016145 LM/Op/Mothey 1075064 SRINIVAS PASUPULETI
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016146 LM/Op/Mothey 1075065 Brahma Chary Sankoju 8333904635
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016149 LM/Op/Mothey 1077176 Krishna Reddy Bandaru
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016661 ALM/OP/MOTHEY
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016662 ALM/OP/MOTHEY
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016663 ALM/OP/MOTHEY
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016664 ALM/OP/MOTHEY
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016665 ALM/OP/MOTHEY
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016666 ALM/OP/MOTHEY 1078170 BHIKSHAM YATHAKULA
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20016667 ALM/OP/MOTHEY 1077603 MALSOOR YATHAKULA 8333904681
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20017016 JLM/OP/MOTHEY 1079362 CHAKRAPANI PUDURI
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20017018 JLM/OP/MOTHEY 1081388 RAMAKRISHNA KEETHA
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20017019 JLM/OP/MOTHEY 1081408 SAIDULU BUCHALA
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20017020 JLM/OP/MOTHEY 1080135 Mahesh Nallala
AE/OP/MOTHEY -MUNAGALA 20078370 JLM/OP/MOTHEY 1081407 PRASAD REMIDALA
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20015083 AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1056816 SRINIVASA RAO MALLELA 9440813619
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20015210 SBE/OP/NAIDIGUDEM 1077181 Saibabu Kandikonda
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20015714 LI/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1057649 Pratap Reddy K 8333904601
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20015715 LI/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1057639 Rama Chary G 8333904600
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016155 LM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1075063 Srinivasulu Kasani 8333904685
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016156 LM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1075066 Srinivasa Rao Dunna 8333904689
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016157 LM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1075072 Ravinder Reddy Ginjala 8333904671
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016158 LM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1075067 Sandheepulu Bonkuri 8333904653
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016159 LM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1056808 Raju Ayyanki 8333904676
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016160 LM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1057800 Madar Saheb Shaik 8333904687
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20081451 LM/op/Nadigudem 1075070 Ramaiah Kumbhajada
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016707 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 8333904686
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016708 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1078172 BHAGGU BANOTHU
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016709 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1077763 VENU GOPAL REDDY SINGA REDDY
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016710 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1077584 MEERAVALI SHAIK
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016711 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1077601 LAXMAIAH RAYABARAPU
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016712 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20016713 ALM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20017031 JLM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1081396 MANSOOR SAHEB SHAIK
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20017032 JLM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1081390 KOTAIAH SALLA
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20017033 JLM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1081399 SREEKANTH DAGGUPATI
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20017213 JLM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 1081406 NARESH TALLURI
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20017214 JLM/AE/OP/NADIGUDEM
AE/OP/NADIGUDEM 20076024 JLM/V.Singaram
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20090443 AE/OP/Palakeedu 1074066 Narasimha Banothu
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20090479 LI/Op/Palakeedu 1056826 Prasad Polagani
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20015919 LM/Op/Palakeedu 1077005 Moshaiah Chityala
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20081452 LM/Op/Palakeedu 1077002 Vijay Kumar Peddapanga
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20016555 ALM/Op/Palakeedu 1078166 NARASIMHA REDDY VANGALA
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20016714 ALM/Op/Palakeedu 1078162 SURENDAR JALLA
AE/OP/Palakeedu 20016828 ALM/Op/Palakeedu
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/SURYAPET 20015224 AAO/ERO/SURYAPET 1071213 Bhaskara Sirisha Mullapudi 9440814020
AAO/ERO/SURYAPET 20015244 JAO/ERO/SURYAPET 1053268 Lingaiah Valki
AAO/ERO/SURYAPET 20015245 JAO/ERO/SURYAPET 1053090 Satyanarayana Namepally 8333997599
AAO/ERO/SURYAPET 20015247 JAO/Cash&Estt/ERO/Suryapet 1071050 Srinivas Miryala
SUB/ERO/THUNGATURTHY 20075939 JAO/SERO/THUNGATURTHY 1052578 Raheem M A 8333997601
SUB/ERO/THUNGATURTHY 20080257 JAO/Billing-II/SERO/TGTY 1056904 Venkataiah Chintapally
SUB/ERO/THUNGATURTHY 20080283 JAO/SERO/Thungathurty 1079609 VAMSHI KRUSHNA RACHAKONDA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/KODAD 20015222 AAO/ERO/KODAD 1054672 Vinod Kumar K 9440814021
AAO/ERO/KODAD 20015238 JAO/ERO/Kodad 1053107 KUTUMBA RAO G S V
AAO/ERO/KODAD 20015239 JAO/ERO/Kodad 1053134 Prameela Bai B
AAO/ERO/KODAD 20015240 JAO/ERO/Kodad 1053129 VARADA CHARYULU NCH 8333997580
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/HUZURNAGAR 20015226 AAO/ERO/HUZURNAGAR 1074855 Rajini Devi Gurramkonda 9491067540
AAO/ERO/HUZURNAGAR 20015252 JAO/ERO/HNR 1052666 SAMUEL M A
AAO/ERO/HUZURNAGAR 20080261 JAO/Billing-II/ERO/HZNR 1053132 Laxminarayana Pusuluri
AAO/ERO/HUZURNAGAR 20080262 JAO/Estt&Accts/ERO/HZNR 1079613 Satyanarayana Bolla
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080033 SE/Op/Suryapet 1057982 PAUL RAJU CHITYALA 7901093532
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080096 DE/Tech & Const/Suryapet 1056625 RAVIKANTH SHARMA PENNA 9494335480
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080056 SAO/Op/Suryapet
SE/Op/Suryapet 20015029 ADE/CONST/Suryapet 1071810 ARUN KANTH ALLADI 9440813545
SE/Op/Suryapet 20090703 ADE/Comml/Suryapet 1074685 Udaya Bhaskar Beeravelli
SE/Op/Suryapet 20081516 AEE/Civil/Suryapet & Yadadri 1060528 Venkata Chandra Shekar Reddy N
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080066 AO/Op/Suryapet
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080133 AAO/Exp/Suryapet 1057815 John Kota 83331842610
SE/Op/Suryapet 20015099 AE/Const/Suryapet 1079892 SWATHI KUMBHAM 9848833115
SE/Op/Suryapet 20015122 AE/Comml/CO/Suryapet 1073108 GOPAL REDDY CH 7382615263
SE/Op/Suryapet 20015132 AE/Tech/CO/Suryapet 7893174931
SE/Op/Suryapet 20090665 AE/Tech/Const/Suryapet 1077100 YUVABHARATHI POLISETTI
SE/Op/Suryapet 20015049 AE/Civil/Suryapet 1079676 SHANKAR NARSING 9440814342
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080244 JAO/Adm/CO/Suryapet 1056854 Upender Kasturi 83331845329
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080245 JAO/Legal/CO/Suryapet 1071015 SOMAIAH VALLAPU
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080246 JAO/Cash/CO/Suryapet 1070961 Venkateswarlu Kandibanda 83331842976
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080247 JAO/PAS/CO/Suryapet 1071022 Srinivasa Kumar Sunki 83331845296
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080248 JAO/APS/CO/Suryapet 1079611 Ravi Gatla 83331843597
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080249 JAO/A&B/CO/Suryapet 1053096 Vekata Durga Rambabu Maddali 83331842650
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080250 JAO/Pen/CO/Suryapet 1069807 Yadagiri Naidu Pittala 83331842716
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080251 JAO/HT-I/CO/Suryapet 1079612 Ushasri Gudipaati
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080252 JAO/HT-II/CO/Suryapet 1056853 Ranga Rao Maila 83331841871
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080253 JAO/CRS-I/CO/Suryapet 83331843408
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080254 JAO/CRS-II/CO/Suryapet 1053133 Rama Devi Merugumala 83331843624
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080460 SBE/Tech/CO/Suryapet 1080227 Vinay Saliganti
SE/Op/Suryapet 20080461 SBE/Comml/CO/Suryapet 1080130 Ashok Macharla
SE/Op/Suryapet 20082030 SBE/Comml/CO/Suryapet 1079669 Sandhya rani Sunkari
SE/Op/Suryapet 20082031 SBE/Const/Huzurnagar 1079679 SRILEKHA PITTALA
SE/Op/Suryapet 20082032 SBE/Const/Suryapet 1079678 MADHU KANDUKURI
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20090030 DE/M&P &TRE/Suryapet 1059964 Rajasekharam Oggu
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015031 ADE/M&P/Suryapet 9440813526
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015040 ADE/TRE/Suryapet 1059458 Subba Rao Karreddula 9491056424
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20090747 ADE/M&P/Huzurnagar 1062249 PAUL PRABHUDAS KONDA JUTUR JON
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015105 AE/M&P-II/Huzurnagar 1079190 GOVINDA RAJU BAISU 9491056583
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015106 AE/M&P-I/Huzurnagar 1077030 Parvathi Rangala 9440813553
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015109 AE/M&P-I/Suryapet 1079216 SHABAZ AHMED SHAIK 9440813546
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015111 AE/M&P-II/Suryapet 1079187 PUSHPALATHA ANANTHULA 9491056580
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015126 AE/SPM & TRE/Suryapet 9440813550
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20015130 AE/SPM & TRE/Huzurnagar 1076996 Suresh Somisetty 9491056569
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20090666 AE/Prot/Suryapet 1079264 UDAYA BHASKAR LUNAVATH
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20090667 AE/Prot-II/Suryapet 1074912 Mrudula A
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20090668 AE/Prot/Huzurnagar 1079217 YASWANTH VULLI
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20090669 AE/Prot-II/Huzurnagar 1046032 Dorababu Nandipati
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20082037 SBE/M&P and TRE/SRPT 1082028 Manisha Gaddikoppula
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20082039 SBE/TRE/Suryapet
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20017116 JLM/M&P/Huzurnagar 1081351 RAJKUMAR KOLLOJU
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20017125 JLM/M&P/Suryapet 1081353 SHAIK SARDAR .
DE/M&P & TRE/Suryapet 20017297 JLM/TRE/Suryapet 1081352 HAREESH MEKAPOTHULA
ADE/Stores/Suryapet 20090073 ADE/Stores/Suryapet 1012159 Srinivas Reddy Katkuri
ADE/Stores/Suryapet 20090772 AE/Indoor Stores/Suryapet 1079186 PRANITHA YERRA
ADE/Stores/Suryapet 20090773 AE/Outdoor Stores/ Suryapet. 1077017 SRINIVAS RAVULAKOLLU
ADE/Stores/Suryapet 20090775 SBE/Stores/Suryapet 1074061 Srinivasa Reddy Yekkati
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020011 DE/OP/SIDDIPET 1067978 MAHESH KUMAR GOWLI 9440813626
DE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020077 AE/TECH/DO/SIDDIPET 1068315 Saleh Hussain Mohd 8333924846
DE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020267 JAO/A&B/DO/SIDDIPET 1071264 Nagaraju Ita 8333997549
DE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020268 JAO/CASH/DO/SIDDIPET 1071271 Srinivas Kalva 8333997536
DE/OP/SIDDIPET 20075814 JAO/PAS/DO/SIDDIPET 1055027 SRINIVAS PONAMALLA 8333997538
DE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020172 SBE/Tech/DO/SIDDIPET 1079918 MOUNIKA MARTHA
ADE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020048 ADE/OP/SIDDIPET 1056942 Pandari K 9440813641
ADE/OP/SIDDIPET 20076276 SBE/OSD/SIDDIPET(T)
ADE/OP/SIDDIPET 20081198 FM.Gr-I/OP/Siddipet-T-II 1054846 Ravi Begari
ADE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020047 ADE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 9440813642
ADE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020212 SBE/OSD/SIDDIPET(R) 1079013 BHIKSHAPATHI GUDISE
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020114 AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1073550 TIRUPATHI KOLUGURI 9440813689
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020218 SBE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1076722 Thirupathi Eslavath
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020919 LI/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1054788 Jagadishwar Asara
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020920 LI/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1054991 Kanakaiah D
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020951 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1076743 Venkati Dulam
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20021182 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1076753 Chandraiah Bejagam
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20021183 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1054984 Shaheen Begum .
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20021184 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 1054334 Abdul Gaffar Md
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20021482 ALM/OP/SIDDIPET-1 1077281 Ramesh Pampari
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020767 JLM/OP/Siddipet Town 1 1081490 MALLIKARJUN KARNAY
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020782 JLM/OP/Siddipet Town 1 1081510 SATHEESH D
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020793 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET-1 1081551 RAJAIAH S
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20020813 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET-I
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 1 20081338 JLM/OP/SDPT-Town-I
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020146 AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1068953 Khaja Nawaz Ahmed Syed 9440813690
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020219 SBE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20021272 SLI/OP/SIDDIPET-2 1054814 Veerabhadraiah Anumula
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020921 LI/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1054758 Ramakistaiah Janjirapu
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020922 LI/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1054751 Yadagiri Gadila
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20021187 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1071516 Chandra Reddy Appayyagari
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20021188 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1073719 Gopal Rao S
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20021189 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1052776 Sayeed Md
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20021190 LM/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 1076751 Mallesham Bandi
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20021483 ALM/OP/SIDDIPET- 2
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020734 JLM/OP/SDPT TOWN-2 1081512 KANAKAIAH A
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020786 JLM/OP/Siddipet Town 2 1081554 THIRUPATHI CHATLAPALLI
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020789 JLM/OP/Siddipet Town 2 1081469 JAVEED MOHAMMAD
AE/OP/SIDDIPET TOWN 2 20020794 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET-2
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020144 AE/OP/NANGNOOR 1074332 Jaya Krishna K 9440813691
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020209 SBE/OP/NANGNOOR 1079919 SREELATHA KODARI
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20082092 FM Gr-I/Op/Nangunoor 1054870 Srinivasa Reddy T
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021271 SLI/OP/NANGNOOR 1054745 Narsaiah Panuganti
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020909 LI/OP/NANGNOOR 1054805 Appa Rao P
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020910 LI/OP/NANGNOOR 1055036 Ramulu Sriram
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020937 LM/OP/NANGNOOR 1076733 Venkata Ramana S V
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021008 LM/OP/NANGNOOR 1073837 Kanaka Chary Poloju
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021043 LM/OP/NANGNOOR 1076729 Devaiah Regula
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021159 LM/OP/NANGNOOR 1073782 Uppalaiah G
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021181 LM/OP/NANGNOOR 1076118 RAJAGOUD THALLAPALLY
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021209 LM/OP/NANGNOOR 1076739 Eswar Reddy Kasam
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021352 ALM/OP/NANGNOOR
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021374 ALM/OP/NANGNOOR
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021472 ALM/OP/NANGNOOR
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20021484 ALM/Op/Nangnoor 1073747 Siddaiah Akula
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020721 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR 1081470 RAJESH J
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020745 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR 1081539 SRIKANTH R
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020746 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR 1081473 MAHESH UNDADDI
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020768 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR 1081513 YADAGIRI GOPA
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020769 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020772 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20020788 JLM/OP/NANGNOOR
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20081339 JLM/Op/Nangnoor
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20081340 JLM/Op/Nangnoor
AE/OP/NANGNOOR 20081341 JLM/Op/Nangnoor
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020145 AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1071124 Sridhar Reddy D 9440813692
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020228 SBE/OP/SDPT R 1075816 VENKATESHAM NALLA
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020504 FM/AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1054886 Ashok Lagichetti
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020905 LI/AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1055011 Lingam Tatikonda
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20081244 LI/OP/Siddipet-Rural 1054791 Kanakaiah Palle
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020948 LM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1073750 Muthyam Reddy D
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021037 LM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021160 LM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1071489 Abdul Majeed Md
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021165 LM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1076742 Venkataiah Boda
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021166 LM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1077551 Srikanth Dharmaram
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021325 ALM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021345 ALM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20021476 ALM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020725 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1081518 KUMAR A
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020729 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1081486 VENKATESHWAR REDDY AMMANA
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020752 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 1081547 CHANDRAM K
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020755 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020770 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020778 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL 20020780 JLM/OP/SIDDIPET RURAL
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020062 AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1072905 RAMESH RAJANA VEERA CHELLA 9440813694
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020158 SBE/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020823 LI/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1054746 Mallaiah A
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020851 LI/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1054749 Ram Mohan Sangu
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020942 LM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1073792 Shankaraiah V
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020949 LM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1078870 RAJA SHEKHAR ALWALA
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020969 LM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1076752 Gopal Bejagam
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020974 LM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1073686 Ramulu P
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020980 LM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1054989 Narayana Reddy Vallapa Reddy
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20021322 ALM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20021327 ALM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1073672 Kistaiah M
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20021359 ALM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20021386 ALM/AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1071832 Raju Pampari
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020707 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1081499 CHANDRAM KUTHURU
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020727 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1081462 PRASHANTH CHEPYALA
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020730 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR 1081502 RAVINDER GUMMADIDALA
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020737 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020739 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020742 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020754 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20020790 JLM/OP/CHINNA KODUR
AE/OP/CHINNA KODUR 20081343 JLM/Op/Chinnakondur
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020132 AE/OP/DUBBAK 1072505 RAMANJINEYULU B 9440813693
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020177 SBE/OP/DUBBAK 1082074 Sai Kiran Talari
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020825 LI/OP/DUBBAK 1054748 Thanaji Bussari
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020826 LI/OP/DUBBAK 1054744 Rajmohan A
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020968 LM/OP/DUBBAK 1078195 CHANDRA SHEKAR G
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021012 LM/OP/DUBBAK 1073692 Ramulu Vengala
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021197 LM/Op/Dubbak
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021200 LM/Op/Dubbak 1073808 Raja Narsaiah Gulla
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20075784 LM/AE/OP/DUBBAK 1073658 Sathaiah Chetti
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20075790 LM/AE/O/DUBBAK 1076728 Shankaraiah Bingi
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021330 ALM/OP/DUBBAK
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021343 ALM/OP/DUBBAK
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021344 ALM/OP/DUBBAK
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021351 ALM/OP/DUBBAK
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20021385 ALM/OP/DUBBAK
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020724 JLM/OP/DUBBAK 1081468 NAVEEN MARPALLY
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020732 JLM/OP/DUBBAK 1081475 KRUPAKAR PASHIKANTI
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020736 JLM/OP/DUBBAK 1081520 RAMESH MALLAMARI
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020777 JLM/OP/DUBBAK 1081521 BIKSHAPATHI A
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020783 JLM/OP/DUBBAK 1081526 KARUNAKAR PALLE
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020784 JLM/OP/DUBBAK
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020797 JLM/OP/Dubbak
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20020810 JLM/OP/Dubbak
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20081344 JLM/Op/Dubbak
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20081358 JLM/Op/Dubbak
AE/OP/DUBBAK 20081359 JLM/Op/Dubbak
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020063 AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 9440813975
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020159 SBE/OP/CHITTAPUR 1077277 Kanakaiah Ambasari
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020902 LI/OP/CHITTAPUR 1055001 Yakub Ali Md
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20081237 LI/OP/Chittapur 1054733 Gousuddin Md
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020952 LM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1073684 Rajaiah K
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020975 LM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1076735 Jagan Reddy Sattu
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20021167 LM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1073793 Narsimulu Dubbaka
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20021198 LM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1076737 Satyanarayana Vadla
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20075779 LM/Op/Chittapur
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20021338 ALM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1079082 BALA KISHAN KONDI
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20021339 ALM/OP/CHITTAPUR
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20021471 ALM/OP/CHITTAPUR
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020781 JLM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1081527 RAJAM D
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020787 JLM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1081477 YADAIAH CH
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20020802 JLM/OP/CHITTAPUR 1081531 NARAYAN REDDY NAREDLA
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20021475 JLM/OP/Chittapur 1077276 Ilyas Mahammad
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20081345 JLM/OP/Chittapur
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20081346 JLM/OP/Chittapur
AE/OP/CHITTAPUR 20081347 JLM/OP/Chittapur
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020091 AE/OP/MIRDODDY 9440813696
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020188 SBE/OP/MIRDODDY
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020852 LI/OP/MIRDODDY 1054740 Mallaiah N
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020853 LI/OP/MIRDODDY 1055022 Srinivasa Reddy Dongala
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020933 LM/OP/MIRDODDY 1076104 RAJAMALLAIAH KOMPALLY
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021004 LM/Op/Mirdoddy 1076748 Rajaiah Dabbeta
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021034 LM/Op/Mirdoddy 1076731 Babu Armani
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021038 LM/OP/MIRDODDY 1052747 Waliuddin Md
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20075786 LM/AE/OP/MIRDODDY 1078193 KARUNAKAR CHETTI
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021341 ALM/OP/MIRDODDY
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021393 ALM/OP/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021404 ALM/Op/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021469 ALM/Op/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20021492 ALM/Op/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020722 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020723 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY 1081534 NAVEEN KUMAR DUMPATI
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020744 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY 1081479 NARESH BINGI
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020765 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY 1081481 MAHESH CHERUVU
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020766 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY 1076730 Shankaraiah R
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020791 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY 1081536 SHANKER BURRA
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020798 JLM/Op/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020805 JLM/Op/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20020807 JLM/OP/MIRDODDY
AE/OP/MIRDODDY 20081360 JLM/Op/Mirdoddy
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20071015 AE/OP/Siddipet urban 1068308 RAMESH R 7382072154
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20082087 SBE/OP/siddipet urban 1073246 RAJU K
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20075762 SLI/OP/SIDDIPET URBAN 1054817 Bapu Raju Vyasa
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081238 LI/OP/SIDDIPET URBAN 1055019 Srinivas M
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081239 LI/OP/Siddipet urban 1054789 Balaiah Resham
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021186 LM/Op/Siddipet urban 1076738 Pratap Janagama
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021191 LM/Op/Siddipet urban 1076732 Kanakaiah Ponnam
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021192 LM/Op/Siddipet urban 1073819 Ibrahim Md
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081267 LM/Op/Siddipet urban 1073775 Bhoopathy B
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081268 LM/Op/Siddipet urban 1076755 Anjaiah Kanugula
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021332 ALM/Op/Siddipet urban 1073752 Sidda Reddy Nakkala
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021394 ALM/Op/Siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021395 ALM/Op/Siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20021485 ALM/Op/Siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20020795 JLM/OP/siddipet urban 1081494 ASHOK RYAKAM
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081342 JLM/OP/siddipet urban 1081497 SUBHASH ENAGURTHY
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081362 JLM/OP/siddipet urban 1081461 HARISH AMBEER
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081364 JLM/OP/siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081365 JLM/OP/siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081366 JLM/OP/siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081367 JLM/OP/siddipet urban
AE/OP/Siddipet urban 20081368 JLM/OP/siddipet urban
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20071016 AE/OP/Narayanraopet 1073285 SRINIVASULU PERAM 7382072243
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20082089 SBE/OP/Narayanraopet 1082052 Sai Kiran Gattu
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081242 LI/OP/Narayanraopet 1054742 Shravan Kumar Shyamala
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081243 LI/OP/Narayanraopet 1055042 Kishan Reddy Chelukala
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20021193 LM/Op/Narayanraopet 1073722 Narayan Reddy M
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20021194 LM/Op/Narayanraopet 1078192 PARSHARAMULU PAYYAVULA
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20021195 LM/Op/Narayanraopet 1073814 Raji Reddy C
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081271 LM/Op/Narayanraopet 1055029 Samiuddin Md
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081272 LM/Op/Narayanraopet 1073822 Mallaiah K
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20021396 ALM/OP/narayanraopet 1077134 Balaiah Akula
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20021405 ALM/OP/narayanraopet
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20021477 ALM/OP/narayanraopet
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081348 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet 1081463 RAMESH GONE
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081349 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet 1081466 PRASAD DIVITI
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081350 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet 1081488 VENKATESHAM DAPPU
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081351 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081352 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081353 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet
AE/OP/Narayanraopet 20081354 JLM/OP/Narayanraopet
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20071017 AE/OP/SIDDIPET T -III 1079193 KANAKARAJ CH 7382072370
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20082081 SBE/OP/Siddipet T-III 1079795 SONI APPANI
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20079805 FM GR-I/Op/SDPT Town-III
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20020918 LI/Op/Siddipet T -III 1055030 Kanaka Reddy Kommera
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081240 LI/OP/Siddipet-Town-III 1054747 Kalimuddin Mohammad
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081241 LI/OP/Siddipet-Town-III 1054787 Ramaswamy Kyadari
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20020950 LM/Op/Siddipet T-III 1076740 Sampath Reddy V
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20020954 LM/Op/Siddipet T-III 1055010 Raji Reddy Padigala
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20021185 LM/Op/Siddipet T-III
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081270 LM/OP/Siddipet-Town-III 1076750 Srinivas Bommala
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20021331 ALM/OP/Siddipet T III
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081355 JLM/OP/SDPT-Town-III 1081540 RAVI DASARI
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081356 JLM/OP/SDPT-Town-III 1081552 RAJU S
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081357 JLM/OP/SDPT-Town-III 1081543 VENKATESHWAR MANNE
AE/OP/Siddipet T-III 20081361 JLM/OP/SDPT-Town-III 1081482 RAJU MATHRI
ADE/OP/DUBBAK 20082078 ADE/Op/Dubbak
ADE/OP/DUBBAK 20082086 SBE/OSD/Dubbak 1079917 RAVALI RAINI
AE/OP/Medipally 20090536 AE/OP/Medipally 1073290 KRISHNA PRASAD DEVARAJU
AE/OP/Medipally 20020758 JLM/OP/Medipally 1081504 RAJENDRAPRASAD GUNDELLI
AE/OP/Medipally 20020785 JLM/OP/Medipally 1081507 NAVEEN MANDALA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/SIDDIPET 20020016 AAO/ERO/SIDDIPET 1068271 SREENIVASA REDDY POTHULA 9440814032
AAO/ERO/SIDDIPET 20020270 JAO/ERO/SIDDIPET 1054895 Ravi Prasad Bijjam 8333997535
AAO/ERO/SIDDIPET 20020271 JAO/BILLING/ERO/SIDDIPET 1079554 Limesh Dama
AAO/ERO/SIDDIPET 20080324 JAO/ADM&Cash/ERO/SDPT 1072620 GAYATHRI CHITYALA 8333997537
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/GAJWEL 20020021 AAO/ERO/GAJWEL 9440814030
AAO/ERO/GAJWEL 20020259 JAO/NBS/ERO/GAJWEL 1077358 SATHYANEETH KUMAR .
AAO/ERO/GAJWEL 20020260 JAO/BILLING/ERO/GAJWEL 1071262 Gnana Ratnaker Rao Ittamala
AAO/ERO/GAJWEL 20080323 JAO/ERO/Gajwel 1073334 Bhaskar Prakash Nalam
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080024 SE/OP/SIDDIPET 8333983090
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079964 DE/T&Const/SIDDIPET 1046972 SRINIVASULU B 7382943946
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079969 EE/CIVIL/Rural Zone-III 8332872850
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079970 SAO/Op/Siddipet 1043125 Ravi Kumar Mulugu P 7382943947
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079972 ADE/Comml/CO/SIDDIPET 1074683 Gangadhar Cherukuri
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20090072 ADE/Const-II/Siddipet 1072027 Manjulatha Pathakota
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080016 AEE/Civil/Siddipet 1073458 SRINIVAS V 8332040173
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079974 AO/Rev/CO/Siddipet 8332943956
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20090250 AO/Legal (Rev)/SDPT(AEP) 1064435 Satyanarayana Vemula
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020015 AAO/EXP/SDPT 1074554 Kondaiah Gorrenkala 7901093528
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20071011 AE/COMML/CO/SIDDIPET 1073234 MAHESH M 7382072201
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20071012 AE/TECH/CO/SIDDIPET 1079228 RIYAZ AHMED MOHAMMAD 7382072215
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20090653 AE/Tech/Const/Siddipet
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20090654 AE/Const/Gajwel 1071628 Malleshwara Rao Gourabathuni T
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079975 PO/CO/Siddipet
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020125 AE/Civil/Siddipet 1075939 Narender Reddy Surukanti 9440816243
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20081525 AE/Civil/Tech/Siddipet 1071269 Ramakrishna G
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20090241 AE/AAE(Civil)-II/Siddipet 1068955 Mahaboob Haneef Shaik
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079976 JAO/Adm/CO/SIDDIPET 1052231 RAJENDER KUMAR DANDGEY 8332991104
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20079978 JAO/PAS & APS/CO/SIDDIPET 1074391 NAGU NAYAK PATHULOTU
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080316 JAO/CRS/CO/SIDDIPET 1071878 Manohar Sriram
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080317 JAO/HT/CO/SIDDIPET 1079595 GULAM ZAHED MOHAMMAD
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080318 JAO/HT/CO/SIDDIPET 1079588 SHIVA PRASAD GUDURI
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080320 JAO/Cash&WO/CO/SIDDIPET 1071484 Ghousuddin Md
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20080321 JAO/PAS/CO/SIDDIPET 1079620 NAVEEN KUMAR KEMSARAM
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020168 SBE/CO/Siddipet 1079792 PREETHI PANDUGA
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20020171 SBE/CO/Siddipet
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20081201 FM Gr-II/M&P/CO/Siddipet
SE/OP/SIDDIPET 20081202 FM Gr-II/TRE/CO/Siddipet 1071228 ANAND SANAM
APTS/SIDDIPET 20090584 CI/APTS/SIDDIPET 3210293 NIRMALA ELUKA
APTS/SIDDIPET 20040640 SI/APTS/SIDDIPET 3210290 SRINIVAS GUNDELLI 9440813886
ADE/STORES/SIDDIPET 20080009 ADE/STORES/SIDDIPET 1068311 Srinivas G 8332946979
ADE/STORES/SIDDIPET 20071013 AE/INDOOR STORES/SIDDIPET 1079895 ANIL KUMAR DARMULA 7382072392
ADE/STORES/SIDDIPET 20071014 AE/OUTDOOR STORES/SIDDIPET 1068952 Ashok Bandoji 7382072537
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079966 DE/MRT/Siddipet 1052301 Sreenivasulu Bijinepally 7382943940
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20020036 ADE/M&P/Siddipet 1078299 ASHOK BABU MADASU 9491052234
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20075941 ADE/TRE/Siddipet 1055486 Ananda Rao Midde
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079971 ADE/M&P/Husnabad 8332959187
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20090071 ADE/M&P/Gajwel
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20090742 ADE/TRE/Husnabad 1068369 Gopalu Bhukke
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20020057 AE/M&P/Siddipet
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20020116 AE/M&P/Siddipet 9491056585
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20076076 AE/SPM & TRE/Siddipet 1079466 SRIKANTH REDDY KOLLA 9440813704
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20081215 AE/Tech/MRT/SDPT 1079463 SWETHA CHEPYALA
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20081216 AE/M&P/Gajwel 1073551 KOMURAIAH GUNDELLY 7901679074
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20082232 AE/M&P/Husnabad
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20090447 AE/SPM & TRE/Gajwel
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20090655 AE/Prot/Siddipet 1054922 MALLESHAM K
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20090656 AE/Prot/Gajwel 1079465 MARUTHI GANDHAM
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20090657 AE/Prot/Husnabad
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20080322 JAO/MRT/CO/SDPT 1071272 Ramesh Jilla
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20082080 SBE/M&P/SD/Husnabad 1079796 PRASHANTH BURGULA
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20082084 SBE/MRT/DO/Siddipet 1079645 Navitha Reddy Dudi
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20078775 FM-I/M&P/Siddipet 1055118 SURYA PRAKASH GODISHALA
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20081204 FM Gr-IV/M&P/Siddipet 1077500 NARSIMHA REDDY CH
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079818 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081493 LAXMAN N
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079819 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081498 SATHISH KUMAR J
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079821 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081503 PARSHA RAMULU D
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079822 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1071939 Venkata Raju Vishvanatham
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079823 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1079500 VITTAL NETHI
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079846 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081508 NARESH DANDU
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079848 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081484 MAHESH ARA
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20079849 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081478 KONDAL N
DE/MRT/Siddipet 20081363 JLM/MRT/Siddipet 1081472 RAMESH MANDALA
DE/CONST/SIDDIPET 20020032 ADE/Const/Siddipet 1074543 Prashanth Toom 9440813633
DE/CONST/SIDDIPET 20020068 AE/Const/Siddipet 9440814357
DE/CONST/SIDDIPET 20071018 AE/CONST/GADA (SPECIAL OFFICER) 1055009 Srinivas Pabboji 8333988858
DE/CONST/SIDDIPET 20082234 AE/Const/Husnabad 1073654 Srinivas Rao Palla
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/Op/Husnabad 20080085 DE/Op/Husnabad 7901094505
DE/Op/Husnabad 20081939 AE/Tech/DO/ Husnabad 1071559 Chandrashekar Putta 9491075167
DE/Op/Husnabad 20080328 JAO/ADM&Cash/DO/HSNBD 1071938 Linga Murthy Mallam 7901679075
DE/Op/Husnabad 20080331 JAO/PAS/DO/HSNBD 1074395 Sai Vittal Tambabathula 7901679076
DE/Op/Husnabad 20082082 SBE/DO/Husnabad 1079794 DHANASRI KANDAGATLA
ADE/Op/Cheriyal 20081534 ADE/Op/Cheriyal 1074585 Ratna Chary Maroju 9440811340
ADE/Op/Cheriyal 20090279 SBE/OSD/Cheriyal 1082079 Shekar Chintha
ADE/Op/Husnabad 20081535 ADE/Op/Husnabad 1073533 DURGA SRINIVAS K 9440811420
ADE/Op/Husnabad 20082083 SBE/OSD/Husnabad 1082080 Moiz Patel Mohammad
ADE/Op/Bejjanki 20081536 ADE/Op/Bejjanki 1074023 Manikyalu Basa 9440814889
ADE/Op/Bejjanki 20090280 SBE/OSD/Bejjanki
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20081936 AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 1077026 Tabrez Ummarji 9440811388
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090493 FM Gr-I/Op/Cheriyal 1054859 Rasheer-ur-Rahman Md. 9492239354
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090328 LI/OP/Cheriyal Town 1079981 Prabhakar Reddy Nalla
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090350 LM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1080008 MALLAIAH KASHETTI 9492256314
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090351 LM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1079990 PRABHAKAR YELA
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090352 LM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1079966 JAYAPAL REDDY ASANI
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090353 LM/OP/Cheriyal Town 9492240114
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090354 LM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1080011 RAVI KATAM 9492254695
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090390 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1080742 Suraj Varma Cherukuri
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090391 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081471 KARTHIK GOUD AMBATI
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090392 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081605 ANIL KUMAR NEERTI
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090393 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081580 RAMESH KALLATI
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090394 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081583 PRUDHWI RAJ KALLATI
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090422 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081476 CHANDRA MOHAN T
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090423 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081483 RAJASEKHAR REDDY GUJJULA
AE/Op/Cheriyal Town 20090424 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Town 1081487 SRINIVAS PUSA
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20081937 AE/Op/Cheryal Rural 1079259 SATHYAM KARREY 9440814112
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090546 LI/Op/Cheriyal Rural 1079968 RAJAIAH MERUGU
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090355 LM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1079998 SUDHAKAR MUSTHYALA 9492254402
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090356 LM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1080007 NAGAIAH PULLA 9492233219
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090357 LM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1079994 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY AKKENAPALLY 9492258209
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090395 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1081491 MALLESH GUNDUKADI
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090427 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1081495 SRINIVAS S
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090428 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1081501 IMRAN SHAIK
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090429 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1081629 BUTTI SATHISH KUMAR .
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090430 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1081506 VEERESHAM BALIJA
AE/Op/Cheriyal Rural 20090431 JLM/OP/Cheriyal Rural 1081511 PRASHANTH GYADAPAKA
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20081938 AE/Op/Maddur 1044681 Sudheer Babu Athota 9440814114
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090329 LI/OP/Maddur 1079991 SATTAIAH RACHHA
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090547 LI/Op/Maddur 1079992 PAPI REDDY CHINTALA
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090358 LM/OP/Maddur 1080001 THIRUPATHI REDDY ASIREDDY 9492236191
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090359 LM/OP/Maddur 1080005 NARSAIAH MANDA 9492231540
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090360 LM/OP/Maddur 1079996 NARSIMHA REDDY KANTA REDDY 9492254256
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090361 LM/OP/Maddur 1080014 Kishan Lavudya
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090362 LM/OP/Maddur 1079979 PRTAHAP SINGH LAVUDYA
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090548 LM/Op/Maddur 1080006 Sathish Kumar Pantham
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090402 JLM/OP/Maddur 1081590 Ashok Mallarapu
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090432 JLM/OP/Maddur 1081644 Rajaiah P
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090433 JLM/OP/Maddur 1081592 SRINIVAS VUTLA
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090434 JLM/OP/Maddur 1081515 SIDDESHWAR REDDY MUCHENTHULA
AE/Op/Maddur-SDPT 20090435 JLM/OP/Maddur 1081568 RAMJI YADAV
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20081929 AE/Op/Husnabad Town 1079882 Naveen Reddy Arva 9440811447
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090322 FM Gr-I/OP/Husnabad Town 1055008 Sakkubai Bandari
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090323 LI/OP/Husnabad Town 1079960 SATHIAH GUNDA 9493546258
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090330 LM/OP/Husnabad Town 1079977 SRINIVAS REDDY ADAMALA 8333994361
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090331 LM/OP/Husnabad Town 1079973 SHESHU KUMAR LAKAVATH 8333994358
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090332 LM/OP/Husnabad Town 1079975 SAMPATHI KARKALA 8333994357
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090333 LM/OP/Husnabad Town 1079972 RAVINDER GADDAM 8333994359
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090367 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1081572 SRINIVAS BEJJENKI
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090368 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1081574 ABHINAV ANAGONI
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090369 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1081576 RAJU BHUNAADRI
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090380 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1081608 RAKESH BOMMAGONI
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090403 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1080010 SAMPATH BONGONI
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090404 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1081610 SRIKANTH PACHIMATLA
AE/Op/Husnabad Town 20090405 JLM/OP/Husnabad Town 1081616 AILAIAH PULLA
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20081930 AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 1077040 SIVANNARAYANA SAPATI 9440811448
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090324 LI/OP/Husnabad Rural 1079967 Mohan Lakavath 9493546251
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090334 LM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1080012 HYMODDIN MOHD 8333994354
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090335 LM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1079999 THIRUPATHI JERIPOTHULA
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090336 LM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1079982 LINGA BHUKYA
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090337 LM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1080003 BHIKSHAPATHI BHOOKYA 8333994352
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090370 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081611 RAJANNA ULI
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090371 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081621 RAMESH ARROJU
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090372 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081626 SRAVAN MOGULLA
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090373 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081591 SRIDHAR AADEPU
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090406 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081517 MAHENDER NAIK LAVUDYA
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090407 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081595 KUMAR DASARI
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090408 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081523 RAJU AARE
AE/Op/Husnabad Rural 20090409 JLM/OP/Husnabad Rural 1081528 RAMESH GUGULOTHU
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20081931 AE/Op/Husnabad West 1072322 MAHABOOB BASHA S 8333923896
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090325 LI/OP/Husnabad West 1079958 BUCHAIAH MARRIPALLY
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090542 LI/Op/Husnabad West 1079993 Ram Reddy Bodagam
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090340 LM/OP/Husnabad West 1079970 MURALI KRISHNA KASHABOINA 8333994360
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090341 LM/OP/Husnabad West 1079983 RAVI GUGULOTHU
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090342 LM/OP/Husnabad West 1080009 SRIHARI CHALLURI
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090343 LM/OP/Husnabad West 1079974 BALA MALLAIAH VALLAPU 8333994355
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090376 ALM/OP/Husnabad West 1079997 YELLAIAH MOTTE
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090377 JLM/OP/Husnabad West 1081532 RANJITH KANAVENI
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090378 JLM/OP/Husnabad West 1081538 LAKPATHI BANOTHU
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090379 JLM/OP/Husnabad West 1081545 THIRUPATHI GIKURU
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090410 JLM/OP/Husnabad West 1081549 RAJENDAR DARAVATH
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090411 JLM/OP/Husnabad West 1081558 NAGARAJU PIDISHETTI
AE/Op/Husnabad West 20090412 JLM/OP/Husnabad West 1081553 ANIL BASHAVENI
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20081932 AE/Op/Bejjanki 1077099 CHAND BASHA PINJARI 9440811442
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090540 FM Gr-I/Op/Bejjanki 1054810 Laxma Reddy Chitti
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090541 SLI/Op/Cheriyal Rural 1055002 YADAGIRI ARUKALA
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090543 LI/Op/Bejjanki 1079964 YELLA REDDY MITTAPALLY 8331017566
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090338 LM/OP/Bejjanki 1080004 REDYA BANOTHU 8332018987
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090339 LM/OP/Bejjanki 1079986 RAJENDER GADIPE
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090374 JLM/OP/Bejjanki 1081560 SANTHOSHKUMAR GOUTI
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090375 JLM/OP/Bejjanki 1081602 SRINIVAS SAVANAPELLY
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090385 JLM/OP/Bejjanki 1081563 RAJASHEKAR BANDI
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090413 JLM/OP/Bejjanki 1081519 NAGARAJU KOLANU
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090414 JLM/OP/Bejjanki 1081525 RAMESH KOTAGALLA
AE/Op/Bejjanki 20090415 JLM/OP/Bejjanki 1081529 SHAREEFODDIN MOHAMMAD
AE/Op/Koheda 20081933 AE/Op/Koheda 1073633 Kanakaiah Dayyala 9440811450
AE/Op/Koheda 20090544 LI/Op/Koheda 1079963 RAMSINGH GUGULOTH 8333994353
AE/Op/Koheda 20090545 LI/Op/Koheda 1079969 SRINIVAS POLU
AE/Op/Koheda 20090363 LM/OP/Koheda 1079980 SAMBASHIVA RAJU MADASU
AE/Op/Koheda 20090364 LM/OP/Koheda 1079988 SRINIVAS POTHUGANTI
AE/Op/Koheda 20090365 LM/OP/Koheda 1079971 MALLAIAH BOLLI 8333994340
AE/Op/Koheda 20090366 LM/OP/Koheda 1079976 SRINIVAS NMILIKONDA
AE/Op/Koheda 20090386 JLM/OP/Koheda 1081533 SRIDHAR MANDA
AE/Op/Koheda 20090387 JLM/OP/Koheda 1081541 SRINIVAS PADIGE
AE/Op/Koheda 20090388 JLM/OP/Koheda 1081546 SURESH NAYAK BHUKYA
AE/Op/Koheda 20090389 JLM/OP/Koheda 1081550 RAJU GUGULOTHU
AE/Op/Koheda 20090420 JLM/OP/Koheda 1081557 RAMESH BANDI
AE/Op/Koheda 20090421 JLM/OP/Koheda 1081559 ROHITDAS A
AE/Op/Baswapur 20081935 AE/Op/Baswapur 1073206 RameshBabu A 8333923895
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090326 LI/OP/Baswapur 1079957 SHYAM KUMAR TELU 9493546246
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090344 LM/OP/Baswapur 1079962 RAJESHWAR REDDY EDULAKANTI 8333994342
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090345 LM/OP/Baswapur 1079978 ANJANEYULU GOOLLA 8333994344
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090381 JLM/OP/Baswapur 1081564 RAJASHEKAR THATOJEE
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090416 JLM/OP/Baswapur 1081598 SRINIVAS BONAGIRI
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090417 JLM/OP/Baswapur 1081567 THIRUPATHI VEMULA
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090418 JLM/OP/Baswapur 1081571 RAJU BOTHA
AE/Op/Baswapur 20090419 JLM/OP/Baswapur 1081573 VIDYASAGAR DEVARAYA
AE/Op/Thotapally 20081934 AE/Op/Thotapally 1079273 BALAKISHAN KOTHHAPALLY 9440811441
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090327 LI/OP/Thotapally 1079956 SRINIVAS HARI 9493546261
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090346 LM/OP/Thotapally 1080000 Ravindar Bamandla 8333994334
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090347 LM/OP/Thotapally 1080015 ANJI REDDY KOMATIREDDY
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090348 LM/OP/Thotapally 1079987 VENKATESHAM ENGALA 8333994339
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090349 LM/OP/Thotapally 1080002 SRINIVAS CHENNABOINA
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090382 JLM/OP/Thotapally 1081577 SREENIVASA CHARY SANGOJI
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090383 JLM/OP/Thotapally 1081579 MONDAIAH SANGAM
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090384 JLM/OP/Thotapally 1081581 NAGARAJU K
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090425 JLM/OP/Thotapally 1081582 SHANKAR BABU CHILUMULA
AE/Op/Thotapally 20090426 JLM/OP/Thotapally 1081584 SRIKANTH CHITYALA
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090569 AE/OP/Dhoolmitta 1074741 SRINIVASA RAO LAVETI
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090396 JLM/OP/Dhoolmitta 1081585 YADAGIRI KOMURAVELLY
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090397 JLM/OP/Dhoolmitta 1081588 THIRUPATHI MALOTHU
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090398 JLM/OP/Dhoolmitta 1081594 DEEPAK KUMAR MEKALA
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090399 JLM/OP/Dhoolmitta 1081597 SWAMY TADEPU
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090400 JLM/OP/Dhoolmitta 1081600 NARESH SINGARAM
AE/OP/DHOOLMITTA 20090401 JLM/OP/Dhoolmitta 1081606 NARSAIAH GOONDRA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
ADE/OP/TUKKAPUR 20020053 ADE/OP/TUKKAPUR 1073274 Jagadish Kumar Arya Elery 9440813643
ADE/OP/TUKKAPUR 20020233 SBE/OSD/TUKKAPUR 1079791 BABU SURUVU
ADE/OP/TUKKAPUR 20020931 LI/OSD/TUKKAPUR 1054735 Narender B
ADE/OP/GAJWEL 20020033 ADE/OP/GAJWEL 1071961 SRINIVAS RAJA 9440813644
ADE/OP/GAJWEL 20020192 SBE/OSD/GAJWEL 1076157 SHEKHARAM B
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020085 AE/OP/KONDAPAK 1073243 BABAIAH GOVINDARAM 9440813695
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020230 SBE/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020827 LI/OP/KONDAPAK 1054750 Srinivas Goud Biragoni
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020841 LI/OP/KONDAPAK 1073245 Mohan Renukunta
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020938 LM/OP/KONDAPAK 1076747 Srinivas Thirupathi
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020956 LM/OP/KONDAPAK 1076741 Satyanarayana Polkampally
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20021010 LM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20021020 LM/OP/KONDAPAK 1078153 SRINIVAS SIDDARABOINA
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20021033 LM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20021196 LM/OP/KONDAPAK 1073263 Mahender Mankani
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020712 ALM/OP/Kondapak
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20021324 ALM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20021387 ALM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020733 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK 1080104 Raheem Md
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020747 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK 1081984 Hassain Md
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020748 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK 1073690 Kistaiah Reddypally
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020750 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK 1081617 YADAIAH SANUVALA
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020751 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK 1081530 MALLESH JAKKULA
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020759 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK 1081623 NAGARAJU CHIKOTI
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020763 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020796 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/KONDAPAK 20020808 JLM/OP/KONDAPAK
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020147 AE/OP/THOGUTTA 9440813679
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20082094 SLI/Op/Thoguta 1054818 Raji Reddy Maddi
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020924 LI/OP/THOGUTTA 1073789 Swami Das R
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020925 LI/OP/THOGUTTA 1054795 Yadagiri Bathini
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021005 LM/OP/THOGUTTA 1077133 Mahipal Reddy D
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021199 LM/OP/THOGUTTA 1076736 Rajesham Salemeda
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021215 LM/OP/THOGUTTA 1076745 Venkat Reddy Geedipally
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021216 LM/OP/THOGUTTA 1055047 Venugopal Rao B
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20075787 LM/OP/THOGUTTA 1078151 MALLESHAM ALUKAPALLY
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021326 ALM/OP/THOGUTTA 1073804 Rajaiah Singari
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021353 ALM/OP/THOGUTTA
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20021354 ALM/OP/THOGUTTA
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020740 JLM/OP/THOGUTTA 1081596 ANANDAM B
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020762 JLM/OP/Thoguta 1081601 NAGARAJU SUKURI
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020804 JLM/OP/THOGUTTA 1081575 KOTI LINGAMPETA
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020806 JLM/OP/THOGUTTA 1081593 NAVEEN KUMAR GOUTI
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020809 JLM/OP/THOGUTTA 1081607 SUBHASH DEVARA
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20020812 JLM/OP/THOGUTTA
AE/OP/THOGUTTA 20075773 JLM/OP/ThOGUTTA
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020131 AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 1077098 Vasudevarao Podagandla 9440813697
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020176 SBE/OP/DOULTHABAD
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020906 LI/OP/DOULTHABAD 1043525 Narender Reddy Gottam
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20081236 LI/OP/Doulthabad 1073760 Yellaiah Gyadari
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020939 LM/OP/Doulthabad 1073763 Raji Reddy K
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020955 LM/OP/DOULTHABAD 1073786 Narsimulu Vanga
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020957 LM/OP/Doulthabad 1076727 Srinivas Pogaku
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20081265 LM/OP/Doulthabad 1073737 Srinivas Reddy Kasireddy
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20081269 LM/OP/Doulthabad 1073769 Dubbaiah Pathukula
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20021392 ALM/OP/Doulthabad
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20021486 ALM/OP/DOULTHABAD
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020738 JLM/OP/DOULTHABAD 1071617 Bikshapathi Mankidi
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020753 JLM/OP/DOULTHABAD 1081489 RAKESH RANGANABOINA
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020756 JLM/OP/DOULTHABAD 1081548 AJAY RANGANABOINA
AE/OP/DOULTHABAD 20020757 JLM/OP/DOULTHABAD 1081542 RAVINDER KAMUNI
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020115 AE/OP/GAJWEL 1078876 RAJASHEKHAR REDDY SANDIRI 9440813698
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020178 SBE/OP/GAJWEL
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20082093 FM Gr-I/Op/Gajwel 1054858 Baba Syed Mir .
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020828 LI/OP/GAJWEL 1071092 Balya Lavdia 7382615669
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020829 LI/OP/GAJWEL 1055021 JAYASIMHA RAO GADDAM 7382615671
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020830 LI/OP/GAJWEL 1054765 SRINIVAS BOGA 7382615672
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020958 LM/OP/GAJWEL 1077554 Mohan Reddy Sathugari
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020959 LM/OP/GAJWEL 1077494 HANMANTH KOMPALLY
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020960 LM/OP/GAJWEL 1077495 BALRAJU GODUGU
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020961 LM/OP/GAJWEL 7382615677
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020962 LM/OP/GAJWEL
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020963 LM/OP/GAJWEL 1077491 PRAVEEN KUMAR S
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020533 ALM/OP/GAJWEL
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020539 ALM/OP/GAJWEL
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20021348 ALM/OP/GAJWEL
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020541 JLM/OP/GAJWEL 1081612 BHASKAR LAVORI
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020542 JLM/OP/GAJWEL 1081496 NARENDER KONTEBOYENA
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020552 JLM/OP/GAJWEL 1081516 RAJESH GYARAMAINA
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020689 JLM/OP/GAJWEL 1081615 MAHIPAL REDDY PASHAM
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20020709 JLM/OP/GAJWEL 1081622 ANIL KUMAR SAMULA
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20021407 JLM/OP/Gajwal 1076494 NAGARAJU TANGUTOORI
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20081369 JLM/OP/Gajwel 1081589 NARESH NAMPALLY
AE/OP/GAJWEL 20081370 JLM/OP/Gajwel
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020133 AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1071931 Rajendra Prasad Thalla 9440813699
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020179 SBE/OP/JAGADEVPUR
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20021258 FM GR-1/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1054867 Babu Rao P
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20021263 SLI/OP/Jagdevpur 1055003 Narsimlu B
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020836 LI/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1054730 Nagaiah Deekonda 7382615687
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020837 LI/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1054738 Narsimha Rao Datta 7382615686
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020981 LM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1073221 Laxman Sriram 7382615689
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020982 LM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1073239 SATYANARAYANA P 7382615680
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020983 LM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1076160 RAJESH GUNDU
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020984 LM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1073219 NARSIMULU KOMPALLY 7382615691
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020985 LM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 7382615692
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020551 ALM/OP/JAGADEVPUR
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020555 ALM/OP/JAGADEVPUR
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20021470 ALM/OP/JAGADEVPUR
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020550 JLM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1081609 MALLAIAH BHOOMALLA
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020553 JLM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1081556 RAGHU RENUGUNTA
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020558 JLM/OP/JAGADEVPUR 1081562 RAJU KESHAPURAM
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20020691 JLM/OP/Jagadavpur 1081578 RAVI REDDABOINA
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20021490 JLM/OP/JAGADEVPUR
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20021491 JLM/OP/JAGADEVPUR
AE/OP/JAGADEVPUR 20081371 JLM/OP/Jagadevpur
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020135 AE/OP/MULUGU 1074504 Ramakrishna Ragala 9440813700
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020189 SBE/OP/MULUGU 1075815 ASHOK ADA
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020832 LI/OP/MULUGU 1054734 MALLESHAM PARUNANDI 7382615694
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020854 LI/OP/MULUGU 1054804 KHAJA SHAHED AHMED . 7382615693
AE/OP/MULUGU 20021039 LM/OP/MULUGU 1054780 MALLAIAH SIDDALA 7382615695
AE/OP/MULUGU 20021040 LM/OP/MULUGU 1073223 MALLAIAH P 7382615696
AE/OP/MULUGU 20021041 LM/OP/MULUGU 1073222 Darshan Gogu
AE/OP/MULUGU 20021042 LM/OP/MULUGU 1073212 BALAIAH PAYYAVULA
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020584 ALM/OP/MULUGU
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020585 ALM/OP/MULUGU 9490492088
AE/OP/MULUGU 20021406 ALM/OP/MULUGU
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020583 JLM/OP/MULUGU 1078934 DHANPAL REDDY GUDURU 7382615699
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020586 JLM/OP/MULUGU 1081522 RAMULU A
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020587 JLM/OP/MULUGU 1081569 NAGARAJU KONDAGALLA
AE/OP/MULUGU 20020690 JLM/OP/MULUGU 1081618 VENKATESH KOTTURI
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020080 AE/OP/WARGAL 9440813701
AE/OP/WARGAL 20021261 SLI/OP/WARAGAL 1054813 Narsaiah Are 7382615701
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020831 LI/OP/WARGAL 1053994 Jahangeer Shaik 7382615700
AE/OP/WARGAL 20081234 LI/OP/Wargal 1054801 Maqbool Pasha Mohammed
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020970 LM/OP/WARGAL
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020971 LM/OP/WARGAL 7382615704
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020972 LM/OP/WARGAL
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020973 LM/OP/WARGAL
AE/OP/WARGAL 20076209 LM/OP/WARGAL 1076151 KISTAIAH YEMULA 7382615702
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020545 ALM/OP/WARGAL
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020701 ALM/OP/WARGAL
AE/OP/WARGAL 20021355 ALM/OP/WARGAL 1073226 WAZEED MD
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020543 JLM/OP/WARGAL 1081465 BABU SHYAMALA
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020546 JLM/OP/WARGAL 1081613 NAVEEN CHIGULLA
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020547 JLM/OP/WARGAL 1081630 SRIKANTH CHARY HANMAKONDA
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020600 JLM/OP/Wargal 1081625 SWAMY P
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020603 JLM/OP/Wargal
AE/OP/WARGAL 20020717 JLM/OP/WARGAL
AE/OP/WARGAL 20021329 JLM/OP/Wargal
DE/Op/Gajwel 20080084 DE/Op/Gajwel 1058977 Srinivasa Chary Maroju 7901093691
DE/Op/Gajwel 20020129 AE/TECH/DO/GAJWEL 1079859 CHINNA BADDIPADIGE 8333924847
DE/Op/Gajwel 20082233 AE/Comml/DO/Gajwel 1079855 Shashidhar Reddy Balannagari
DE/Op/Gajwel 20080325 JAO/ADM&Cash/DO/GAJWEL 1073779 Zameeruddin Md
DE/Op/Gajwel 20080326 JAO/PAS&APS/DO/GAJWEL 1052764 Shankar Gadagoni
DE/Op/Gajwel 20080327 JAO/A&B/DO/GAJWEL 1077162 PRASAD P
DE/Op/Gajwel 20082090 SBE/DO/Gajwel 1079790 GIRI BABU T
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081214 AE/Op/Pragnapur 1076672 SANTHOSH KUMAR BAIRY
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20082088 SBE/OP/Pragnapur 1077278 Yadagiri Yerra
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20020964 LM/OP/Pragnapur 1076148 NARENDER REDDY AMUDALA 7382615679
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20020965 LM/OP/Pragnapur 1076156 CHANDRAIAH MANGALI 9490492079
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20020966 LM/OP/Pragnapur 1073224 KUMAR T 7382615690
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20020967 LM/OP/Pragnapur
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20021217 LM/OP/Pragnapur 7382615683
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20076206 LM/OP/Pragnapur 1077506 KARUNAKAR REDDY KASANI
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20020537 ALM/OP/Pragnapur
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20021408 ALM/OP/Pragnapur
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20021487 ALM/OP/Pragnapur
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081372 JLM/OP/Pragnapur 1081599 RAMASWAMY VADDE
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081380 JLM/OP/Pragnapur 1081480 JAHANGEER SHAIK
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081381 JLM/OP/Pragnapur 1081485 YUGANDHAR BABU P
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081382 JLM/OP/Pragnapur 1081505 RAJAIAH CHETKURI
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081383 JLM/OP/Pragnapur 1081620 NARSAIAH KSHEERASAGARAM
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081384 JLM/OP/Pragnapur
AE/Op/Pragnapur 20081385 JLM/OP/Pragnapur
ADE/Op/Mulugu 20081740 ADE/Op/Mulugu 1047613 SRINIVASA RAO NAKKA
ADE/Op/Mulugu 20082085 SBE/OSD/Mulugu 1080144 Shiva Kumar Badaraboina
AE/OP/Markook 20090448 AE/OP/Markook 1054736 Sathaiah M
AE/OP/Markook 20090466 LI/Op/Markook 1055026 Vittal Reddy Jonna
AE/OP/Markook 20020710 JLM/OP/Markook 1081537 NARAYANA MADAGARI
AE/OP/Markook 20020714 JLM/OP/Markook 1081474 BHANUPRASAD SURNA
AE/OP/Markook 20081373 JLM/OP/Markook 1081604 KUMARASWAMY MARK
AE/OP/Rayapole 20090449 AE/OP/Rayapole
AE/OP/Rayapole 20090467 LI/Op/Rayapole 1055037 Malla Reddy Pichu
AE/OP/Rayapole 20020728 JLM/OP/Rayapole 1081587 RAMASWAMY PITLA
AE/OP/Rayapole 20020731 JLM/OP/Rayapole 1081627 VENKATRAJU ALKEPALLI
AE/OP/Rayapole 20020741 JLM/OP/Rayapole 1081566 KANAKAIAH MANDALA
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Husnabad 20090277 AAO/ERO/Husnabad
AAO/ERO/Husnabad 20080332 JAO/ADM&Cash/ERO/HSNBD 1071263 Laxmi Rajam Nallangula 8333995605
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
AAO/ERO/Cherial 20090278 AAO/ERO/Cheriyal
AAO/ERO/Cherial 20080335 JAO/ERO/CHERIAL 1079597 VINAY KUMAR MANTHRI
UNIT Post IDPost Name Emp ID Employee Name Contact NoMail ID
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20015005 DE/OP/BHONGIR 1055142 SHRISHAILA MALLIKARJUNA DANTHO 9440813518
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20015113 AE/Tech/DO/Bhongir 9493950141
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20015249 JAO/ADM/DO/BHONGIR 1056619 Venkateshwarlu Guntoju 8333997558
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20015250 JAO/CASH/DO/BHONGIR 1077064 Vasu Panugothu 8333997557
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20080275 JAO/APS&GAS/DO/Bhongir 1019923 Prabhakar Lakavath
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20015189 SBE/TECH/BHONGIR 1079414 SANDEEP REDDY MANDAL REDDY
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20015190 SBE/COMML/BHONGIR 1079298 SIDDESHWAR SEETHA
DE/OP/BHONGIR 20075850 JLM/DO/BHONGIR 1081048 YAKUB SWAMY BHUPELLI
ADE/OP/BHONGIR 20015014 ADE/OP/BHONGIR 1074051 Ravinder Reddy Kunreddy 9440813533
ADE/OP/BHONGIR 20015161 SBE/OSD/BHONGIR 1077608 RAVINDER PURUGULA
ADE/OP/BHONGIR 20016921 JLM/OSD/Bhongir 1074958 Saritha Bingi
ADE/OP/ALAIR 20015013 ADE/OP/ALAIR 1072863 Srinivasulu Gande 9440813534
ADE/OP/ALAIR 20015160 SBE/OSD/ALAIR 1079763 VENKATESHWARLU NIMMA
ADE/OP/MOTHKUR 20015021 ADE/OP/MOTHKUR 9440813536
ADE/OP/MOTHKUR 20082153 SBE/OSD/Mothkur
ADE/OP/MOTHKUR 20015674 LI/OP/Mothkur 1057558 Narsaiah Godishala 9441312671
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015058 AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 1079853 Harinath Saggu 9440813596
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20080462 SBE/Op/Bhongir Town 1079747 GOWTHAMI DEVI VENNA
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015621 FM/OP/Bhongir Town 1056550 Ravinder Naik Mudavath 9441311503
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015650 LI/OP/Bhongir TOWN 1057169 Ramulu Enja 9441307758
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015651 LI/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 1057196 Murali Bobbili 9441305908
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015769 LI/OP/Bhongir TOWN 1057351 Srinivas Pamukuntla 9441305843
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20081429 LI/OP/Bhongir Town 1057217 Narsaiah Banuri 9441310239
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015866 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1078512 NARSINGA RAO GYARA 9441311410
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015875 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1057477 Madar Mohammad 9441311733
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015876 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1057475 Salim Mohammad 9441311739
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015877 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1074449 Ravinder Dommata 9441307091
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015879 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1057484 Srinivas Bukya 9441303846
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015883 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1057305 Chandramouli Katta 9441303656
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015884 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1076639 SAIDULU UBBANI
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015885 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1057473 Moid Ahmed Mohammad 9441311992
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015886 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1072852 Ramesh Reddy Takkala 9441312134
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20015901 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1076632 SRINIVAS RESU 9441311749
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016365 LM/Hanumapur 1076590 KHAJA SK
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20079038 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1072823 Venkateshwarji Malthurkar 9441308738
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20081454 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1076595 UPENDRA CHARY B
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20081455 LM/OP/Bhongir Town 1057343 Venkatesh Pittala 9441310379
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016418 ALM/Wadaparthy
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016448 ALM/Anantharam
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016449 Lineman/IDA SS
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016451 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016452 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016453 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016454 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016455 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town 1076631 BHADRAIAH KANDUKURU
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016456 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town 1076645 JAGADEESH GANGARAJU
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016457 Asst Lineman/Pagidipally
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016459 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town 1077618 ABDUL JABBAR MOHD
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20079039 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20079040 ALM/OP/Bhongir Town 1076586 RAMESH NALLAVELLI
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016434 JLM/OP/BHONGIR Town 1081040 VIJAYA KUMAR KONTHAM
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016909 JLM/Hussainabad 1081053 NAVEEN KUMAR VELDURTHI
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016919 JLM/OP/BHONGIR Town 1079430 LINGASWAMY MANCHALA
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016920 Junior Lineman/Hanumapur 1081751 MAHESH NAKKA
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016922 JLM/OP/BHONGIR Town 1081094 JANARDHAN PASHAM
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016923 JLM/OP/BHONGIR Town 1081086 RAMAKRISHNA SUNKARI
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20016924 JLM/OP/BHONGIR Town 1081118 NARSIMHA BUKHYA
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20078360 JLM/OP/BHONGIR Town 1081105 SURENDAR DHEERAVATH
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20079057 JLM/OP/Bhongir Town 1081156 MAHESH NEELAM
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20079058 JLM/OP/Bhongir Town 1081168 SHIVAJI MUTHANKARU
AE/OP/BHONGIR TOWN 20079059 JLM/OP/Bhongir Town 1081078 SREENIVAS MUKKA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015057 AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 1071360 RAMULU BATTE 9440813597
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20075337 SBE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 1076619 GURUVAIAH NAVELE
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015625 SLI/OP/Bhongir Rural 1057203 Bixapathi Donkena
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015648 LI/OP/Bhongir Rural 1056909 Siddilingam Sankuri 9441305997
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015649 LI/OP/Bhongir Rural 1057172 Ramesh B 9441303539
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015857 LM/Bommaiaplly 1072855 Bal Reddy Jitta 9441310542
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015858 Lineman/Bollepally 1057349 Srinivas Mailaram 9441313572
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015859 Lineman/Chandupatla 1072892 Swamy Kandukuri 9441310509
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015862 LM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1072875 Narsimha Nanamcherla 9441312430
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015864 Lineman/Veeravelly 1057490 Venkateshwarlu Gundaboina 9441310481
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015865 Lineman/Raigir 1076580 YADAIAH K 9441310417
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015869 Lineman/Anajipur 1057353 Yellaji Gaddam 9441306711
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015870 Lineman/Baswapur 1046255 Pandu V 9441310464
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015871 Lineman/Raigir 1076640 NARSIMHA KALAKONDA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015872 Lineman/Thukkapur 1076598 VISHNUMURTHY KOMPELLY
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20015873 LM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1073683 Thirupathi Reddy Rondla 9441312460
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016137 LM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1072874 Pochaiah Rajaboina 9441312163
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016367 LM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1076589 SURESH GAJULA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016438 ALM/Nagireddypally
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016439 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016440 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016442 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1077571 LAXMANA KUMAR BINGI
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016443 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1077572 VENKAT REDDY AEDLA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016444 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1077341 CHANDRAPAL KALAKONDA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016445 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016447 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016458 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20079042 ALM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1077565 JANGAIAH BOBBALA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016425 JLM/OP/Bhongir Rural 1081176 KIRANKUMAR BATTINI
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016441 JLM/OP/Bhangiri Rural 1081060 MAHESH THAVITI
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016446 JLM/OP/Bhangiri Rural 1081099 MALLESH PENDYALA
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016914 JLM/R N Thanda 1081133 RAMESH ALUGUNOORI
AE/OP/BHONGIR RURAL 20016915 Junior Lineman/Jammapur